Search:  
topLogin

Lampre - Daikin (TT1)»2002

12
Victories
7
PCS Ranking
8
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • TONKOV Pavel
  • SCIANDRI Maximilian
  • SVORADA Ján
  • PINOTTI Marco
  • SERPELLINI Marco
  • MISSAGLIA Gabriele
  • RUMŠAS Raimondas
  • SPRUCH Zbigniew
  • GARATE Juan Manuel
  • QUINZIATO Manuel
  • PICCOLI Mariano
  • BARBERO Sergio
  • DIERCKXSENS Ludo
  • BELOHVOŠČIKS Raivis
  • CODOL Massimo
  • LODDO Alberto
  • KADLEC Milan

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
6827/101
1
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.3
6725/105 Firenze - Pistoia1.1
6619/104 Giro di LombardiaCDM
6517/1011 Giro del Piemonte1.1
6416/103 Milano-Torino1.1
6311/1010 World Championships - ITTWC
6206/1039 Paris - ToursCDM
6129/096 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.2
6007/09 › 29/0931 Vuelta a España
5928/0926 Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
5826/0916 Coppa Sabatini1.2
5724/0910 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato1.1
5621/095 Giro del Lazio1.HC
5521/0911 Grand Prix des Nations1.1
5415/0915 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
5313/0922 Paris-Bruxelles
5211/094 GP Rik Van Steenbergen1.2
5108/096 Giro di Romagna1.2
5007/0912 Coppa Placci1.1
4931/0811 Giro del Friuli1.1
4829/0812 Trofeo Melinda1.2
4724/0815 Giro del Veneto1.1
4620/08 › 24/0836 Ronde van Nederland2.UWT
4520/0819 Tre Valli Varesine1.1
4418/0818 Züri MetzgeteCDM
4311/0824 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola1.3
4210/083 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianCDM
4107/082 GP Città di Camaiore1.2
4004/0847 HEW CyclassicsCDM
3906/07 › 28/073
1
Tour de France
3818/06 › 27/066
1
Tour de Suisse2.PT
3717/06 › 23/0611 Volta a Catalunya2.HC
3616/0614 GP du canton d\'Argovie / GP Gippingen1.1
3505/06 › 09/062 Euskal Bizikleta2.HC
3411/05 › 02/064
1
Giro d'Italia
3322/05 › 26/052
2
Tour of Belgium2.3
3224/0512 E.O.S. Tallinn1.1
3108/05 › 12/0514 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais2.HC
3030/04 › 05/0514 Tour de RomandiePT
2905/059 Giro Di Toscana1.3
2804/0521 GP Industria & Artigianato-Larciano1.1
2728/0438 Amstel Gold RaceCDM
2625/04 › 28/0410
1
Giro del Trentino
2525/0414 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut1.1
2424/046 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2321/045 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeCDM
2217/0427 La Flèche Wallonne
2114/0415 Paris - RoubaixCDM
2008/04 › 13/0426 Vuelta al Pais Vasco2.UWT
1910/0417 Gent - WevelgemPT
1808/048 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des FlandresCDM
1702/04 › 04/049 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde2.2
1631/0346 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.2
1526/03 › 30/0319 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali2.3
1428/0371 E3-Prijs Harelbeke1.1
1323/038 Milano-San RemoCDM
1213/03 › 18/0349 Tirreno-AdriaticoWT
1106/03 › 10/039
1
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia2.3
1009/0311 Trofeo Pantalica1.HC
903/0374 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.2
803/0362 GP Lugano1.1
702/0320 Omloop Het Volk1.1
602/031
1
GP Chiasso1.3
523/0220 Tour du Haut Var1.2
417/02 › 21/0281 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.3
313/02 › 17/0258 Tour Méditerranéen2.3
209/02 › 13/0213 Volta ao Algarve
121/01 › 25/0127
1
Tour of Qatar2.3

Victories


Team info

Team status: TT1
Abbreviation: LAM
Bike: Fondriest
Site
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17773 sec.