Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up

2013  »  Lampre - Merida  (WT)

Riders by age

BONIFAZIO Niccolo1993-10-29 (20)
CONTI Valerio1993-03-30 (20)
POLANC Jan1992-05-06 (21)
WACKERMANN Luca1992-03-13 (21)
CATTANEO Mattia1990-10-25 (23)
CAMBIANICA Enea1989-11-21 (24)
CIMOLAI Davide1989-08-13 (24)
ULISSI Diego1989-07-15 (24)
PALINI Andrea1989-06-16 (24)
FAVILLI Elia1989-01-31 (24)
GRAZIATO Massimo1988-09-25 (25)
ANACONA Winner1988-08-11 (25)
MALORI Adriano1988-01-28 (25)
DURASEK Kristijan1987-07-26 (26)
DODI Luca1987-05-26 (26)
STORTONI Simone1985-07-07 (28)
VIGANO Davide1984-06-12 (29)
BONO Matteo1983-11-11 (30)
LLOYD Matthew1983-05-24 (30)
FERRARI Roberto1983-03-09 (30)
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano1983-03-07 (30)
CUNEGO Damiano1981-09-19 (32)
POZZATO Filippo1981-09-10 (32)
MORI Manuele1980-08-09 (33)
PIETROPOLLI Daniele1980-07-11 (33)
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw1980-04-11 (33)
SCARPONI Michele1979-09-25 (34)
SERPA Jose Rodolfo1979-04-17 (34)
UBETO Miguel Armando1976-09-02 (37)
PETACCHI Alessandro1974-01-03 (39)

Team info


Team status: WT
Abbreviation: LAM

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 15
UCI Team ranking: 15

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
25.043 Tour de Romandie - Stage 1
24.0433 Tour de Romandie - Prologue
22.041005 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland
22.0418 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
20.046 Tour of the Alps
20.0413 Tour of the Alps - Stage 5
19.045 Tour of the Alps - Stage 4
18.047 Tour of the Alps - Stage 3
18.0414 La Flèche Wallonne
17.0410 Tour of the Alps - Stage 2

Calendar

 DateRace
 01.05Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz 04.05Giro d'Italia 13.05Amgen Tour of California 25.05Hammer Stavanger 03.06Critérium du Dauphiné 09.06Tour de Suisse 20.06Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes 07.07Tour de France 04.08Tour de Pologne 19.08EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

Photos


Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
16 Giro dell'Emilia1.HCULISSI Diego
15 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini1.1ULISSI Diego
14 Milano-Torino1.HCULISSI Diego
13 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.1SCARPONI Michele
12 GP Ouest France - PlouayWTPOZZATO Filippo
11 Tre Valli Varesine1.HCDURASEK Kristijan
10 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1POZZATO Filippo
9 Tour de Pologne - Stage 1WTULISSI Diego
8 Bayern-Rundfahrt2.HCMALORI Adriano
7 Bayern-Rundfahrt - Stage 4 (ITT)2.HCMALORI Adriano
6 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1ULISSI Diego
5 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 4 (ITT)2.1MALORI Adriano
4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 32.1CUNEGO Damiano
3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 22.1ULISSI Diego
2 Trofeo Laigueglia1.1POZZATO Filippo
1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 22.1PALINI Andrea
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12382 sec.