Lampre - Merida (WT)»2013

16
Victories
2
PCS Ranking
8
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • PETACCHI Alessandro
  • CUNEGO Damiano
  • ULISSI Diego
  • POZZATO Filippo
  • SCARPONI Michele
  • NIEMIEC Przemysław
  • RICHEZE Maximiliano
  • MORI Manuele
  • SERPA José Rodolfo
  • BONIFAZIO Niccolò
  • FERRARI Roberto
  • PIETROPOLLI Daniele
  • POLANC Jan
  • MALORI Adriano
  • CIMOLAI Davide
  • CONTI Valerio
  • CATTANEO Mattia
  • VIGANÒ Davide
  • PALINI Andrea
  • ĐURASEK Kristijan
  • ANACONA Winner
  • WACKERMANN Luca
  • LLOYD Matthew
  • BONO Matteo
  • FAVILLI Elia
  • STORTONI Simone
  • UBETO Miguel Armando
  • GRAZIATO Massimo
  • DODI Luca
  • CAMBIANICA Enea

Riders

Staff

-


Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
6720/102 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HC
6611/10 › 15/1015 Tour of BeijingWT
6513/102 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.1
6412/101
1
Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
6310/101
1
Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini1.1
6206/1025 Il LombardiaWT
6105/10DNF Piccolo Giro di Lombardia1.2
6002/101
1
Milano-Torino1.HC
5924/093 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2U
5822/0931 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato1.1
5722/0917 World Championships - TTTWC
5621/091
1
GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.1
5524/08 › 15/0915 Vuelta a EspañaWT
5415/095 Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalWT
5314/09DNF Tour du Jura1.2
5213/0935 Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecWT
5108/094 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
5007/095 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
4901/091
1
GP Ouest France - PlouayWT
4831/0813 Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
4725/0818 Vattenfall CyclassicsWT
4623/081
1
Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
4522/082 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi1.1
4421/081
1
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
4312/08 › 18/0823 Eneco Tour2.UWT
4216/0850 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco1.2
4127/07 › 03/0826
1
Tour de PologneWT
4027/0723 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianWT
3929/06 › 21/0721 Tour de FranceWT
3807/07 › 20/0712 Tour of Qinghai Lake2.HC
3708/06 › 16/0621 Tour de SuisseWT
3613/06 › 16/0614 Tour de Slovénie2.1
3502/06 › 09/0621 Critérium du DauphinéWT
3406/067 GP du canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen1.1
3304/05 › 26/054 Giro d'ItaliaWT
3219/05 › 26/0511 Tour of Japan2.1
3122/05 › 26/051
2
Bayern-Rundfahrt2.HC
3010/05 › 12/0511 Tour de Picardie2.1
2923/04 › 28/0420 Tour de RomandieWT
2821/04 › 28/0440 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.HC
2721/045 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeWT
2616/04 › 19/046 Giro del Trentino2.HC
2517/0413 La Flèche WallonneWT
2414/0425 Amstel Gold RaceWT
2307/0422 Paris - RoubaixWT
2201/04 › 06/0414 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco2.UWT
2131/0344 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des FlandresWT
2026/03 › 28/0314 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde2.HC
1924/0339 Gent - WevelgemWT
1818/03 › 24/033 Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaWT
1720/03 › 24/031
4
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
1622/0326 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - HarelbekeWT
1517/0333 Milano-SanremoWT
1406/03 › 12/039 Tirreno-AdriaticoWT
1303/03 › 10/037 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1203/032 Roma Maxima1.1
1102/0311 Strade Bianche1.1
1028/022 G.P. Camaiore1.1
923/0243 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.HC
816/021
1
Trofeo Laigueglia1.1
706/023 Trofeo Alcúdia-Can Picafort-Playa de Muro1.1
605/026 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana, Deià-Lluc1.1
504/0219 Trofeo Migjorn1.1
403/0286 Trofeo Palma1.1
321/01 › 27/0114 Tour de San Luis2.1
222/01 › 27/018 Santos Tour Down UnderWT
114/01 › 20/0116
1
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1

Victories


Team info

Team status: WT
Abbreviation: LAM
Bike: Merida  [gear overview]
Site
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram