18/03 - 24/03 | 18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Verona, López, Ghebreigzabhier, Konrad, Mollema, Mosca, Oomen |
20/03 | 20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Theuns, Consonni, Kirsch, Vergaerde, Gibbons, Hoole, Vacek |
22/03 | 22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Pedersen, Kirsch, Stuyven, Gibbons, Vacek, Vergaerde, Hoole |
24/03 | 24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Pedersen, Kirsch, Milan, Stuyven, Declercq, Gibbons, Hoole |
27/03 | 27/03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME | Pedersen, Kirsch, Stuyven, Milan, Theuns, Skujiņš |
30/03 | 30/03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | |
31/03 | 31/03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | Stuyven, Milan, Pedersen, Kirsch, Hoole, Theuns |
01/04 - 06/04 | 01/04 - 06/04 | Itzulia Basque Country | Skjelmose, Mollema, Bagioli |
03/04 | 03/04 | Scheldeprijs | Theuns |
07/04 | 07/04 | Paris-Roubaix | Stuyven, Milan, Pedersen, Vacek, Kirsch, Theuns |
14/04 | 14/04 | Amstel Gold Race | Skjelmose, Mollema, Bagioli, Simmons |
15/04 - 19/04 | 15/04 - 19/04 | Tour of the Alps | López |
17/04 | 17/04 | La Flèche Wallonne | Skjelmose, Mollema, Bagioli, Geoghegan Hart |
21/04 | 21/04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | Skjelmose, Mollema, Bagioli, Geoghegan Hart |
23/04 - 28/04 | 23/04 - 28/04 | Tour de Romandie | Nys |
01/05 | 01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | Vacek |
04/05 - 26/05 | 04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Stuyven, Bagioli, Milan, López |
08/05 - 12/05 | 08/05 - 12/05 | Tour de Hongrie | Vacek, Nys |
23/05 - 26/05 | 23/05 - 26/05 | Tour of Norway | Vacek |
02/06 - 09/06 | 02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Skjelmose, Pedersen, Kirsch, Geoghegan Hart |
07/06 | 07/06 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | |
09/06 - 16/06 | 09/06 - 16/06 | Tour de Suisse | Nys |
12/06 - 16/06 | 12/06 - 16/06 | Baloise Belgium Tour | |
29/06 - 21/07 | 29/06 - 21/07 | Tour de France | Geoghegan Hart, Pedersen, Kirsch |
22/07 - 26/07 | 22/07 - 26/07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | |
05/08 - 09/08 | 05/08 - 09/08 | Vuelta a Burgos | |
10/08 | 10/08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | |
11/08 | 11/08 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa | |
12/08 - 18/08 | 12/08 - 18/08 | Tour de Pologne | |
17/08 - 08/09 | 17/08 - 08/09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | Skjelmose, Pedersen, Vacek, Kirsch, Vergaerde |
21/08 - 25/08 | 21/08 - 25/08 | Deutschland Tour | |
25/08 | 25/08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | |
28/08 - 01/09 | 28/08 - 01/09 | Renewi Tour | |
01/09 | 01/09 | Maryland Cycling Classic | |
08/09 | 08/09 | BEMER Cyclassics | |
13/09 | 13/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | |
15/09 | 15/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | |
18/09 - 22/09 | 18/09 - 22/09 | Skoda Tour de Luxembourg | |
20/09 | 20/09 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | |
21/09 | 21/09 | SUPER 8 Classic | |
22/09 | 22/09 | Gooikse Pijl | |
25/09 | 25/09 | Omloop van het Houtland | |
01/10 | 01/10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | |
03/10 | 03/10 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | |
06/10 | 06/10 | Paris - Tours Elite | Pedersen |
07/10 | 07/10 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM | |
08/10 | 08/10 | Tre Valli Varesine | |
10/10 | 10/10 | Gran Piemonte | |
12/10 | 12/10 | Il Lombardia | Mollema |
15/10 - 20/10 | 15/10 - 20/10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | |
20/10 | 20/10 | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | |