Transfers overview
2020 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
KEUP Pierre-Pascal | ? |
GATHEMANN Albert | ? |
GROß Franz | ? |
RIPS Adrian | ? |
ZETZSCHE Theo | ? |
Out
2019 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BOMMEL Henning | ? |
VATER Erik | ? |
BRANDT Nicolas | ? |
BOCKELMANN Luca | ? |
HENKELMANN Milan | ? |
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian | ? |
WERNER Franz | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BOMMEL Henning | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon |
KOCH Christian | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
VATER Erik | ? |
APPELT Leo | ? |
HENKELMANN Milan | ? |
BRANDT Nicolas | ? |
2018 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
DIETEREN Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling |
BOKELOH Jonas | An Post Chain Reaction |
TAEBLING Paul | ? |
APPELT Leo | BMC Development Team |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DIETEREN Jan | ? |
BOKELOH Jonas | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
JÜRß Malte | ? |
HÄHNEL Frederik | ? |
2017 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BANUSCH Richard | ? |
WEBER Philip | ? |
RUDYS Paul | ? |
AMBROSIUS Carlos | ? |
HÄHNEL Frederik | ? |
JÜRß Malte | KED - Stevens Radteam |
MALCHAREK Moritz | KED - Stevens Radteam |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
KESSLER Robert | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
SOBALLA Carl | Retired as from 2017-12-31 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian | Retired as from 2017-12-31 |
AMBROSIUS Carlos | ? |
2016 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
KANTER Max | ? |
SCHORMAIR Fabian | Team Heizomat |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian | ? |
BERAN Andy | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
KANTER Max | Development Team Sunweb |
WILLWOHL Willi | Retired as from 2016-12-31 |
ROHDE Leon | Development Team Sunweb |
SCHIEWER Franz | ? |
FRAHM Jasper | Rad-Net Rose Team |
SCHORMAIR Fabian | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
FRANZ Marcel | ? |
BERAN Andy | ? |
BERGER Leon | ? |
2015 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
REIMER Martin | MTN - Qhubeka |
KOCH Christian | ? |
FRAHM Jasper | ? |
FRANZ Marcel | ? |
ROHDE Louis | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
REIMER Martin | Retired as from 2015-12-31 |
RESKE Tim | ? |
ROHDE Louis | ? |
2014 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
SCHÄFER Stefan | Team NSP - Ghost |
KESSLER Robert | ? |
ROHDE Leon | ? |
SCHULZE Julian | ? |
RESKE Tim | Team Bergstrasse jenatec |
BERGER Leon | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
KOCH Jonas | Rad-Net Rose Team |
BARTKO Robert | Retired as from 2014-02-04 |
SCHÄFER Stefan | ? |
DECKERT Sebastian | ? |
SCHULZE Julian | Team Stuttgart |
KNAUP Tobias | Team Kuota-Lotto |
2013 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
KOCH Jonas | Team Specialized Concept Store |
WILLWOHL Willi | ? |
DECKERT Sebastian | ? |
SOBALLA Carl | ? |
HERRMANN Johannes | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
VASYLIV Yuriy | Team Stölting |
DONATH Felix | ? |
PLARRE Matthias | Leopard Development Team |
BORMANN Maximilian | ? |
HERRMANN Johannes | ? |
STIER Maximilian | ? |
2012 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Out
2011 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
PLARRE Matthias | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
MEIER Tino | ? |
HEIDER Johannes | ? |
WEICHT Michael | ? |
BARKSCHAT Tobias | ? |
DEHMEL Felix | Team Raiko - Stölting |
TELSCHOW Lars | ? |
2010 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
ARNDT Nikias | ? |
KOCH Michel | ? |
SCHIEWER Franz | ? |
BARKSCHAT Tobias | ? |
TELSCHOW Lars | ? |
NAGLER Patrick | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
SCHÄFER Stefan | ? |
BELKA Mathias | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 |
KAHRA Johannes | Thuringer Energie Team |
PIDUN Eric | ? |
NAGLER Patrick | ? |
2009 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BARTKO Robert | ? |
FORKE Sebastian | Team 3C-Gruppe |
BOMMEL Henning | ? |
KAHRA Johannes | ? |
HEIDER Johannes | ? |
WEICHT Michael | Continental Team Milram |
DEHMEL Felix | ? |
PIDUN Eric | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
KLUGE Roger | Milram |
FORKE Sebastian | Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
DASSLER Ingmar | ? |
GRUNDER Martin | ? |
RIEMER Benjamin | ? |
2008 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
REIMER Martin | Cervelo Test Team |
KLIPP Christoph | ? |
DIMDE Norman | ? |
TUTZSCHKE Philipp | ? |
SCHNEIDER Philipp | ? |
NEBAUER Johannes | ? |
LUTSCHKA Steven | ? |
KOHLER Erik | ? |
2007 LKT Team Brandenburg
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|