This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Quick-Step Floors  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Boonen Tom15200320171052
2 Hulsmans Kevin1120002010581
3 Bettini Paolo1019992008647
4 De Weert Kevin820052014561
5 Bramati Davide819992006452
6 Keisse Iljo820102017486
7 Engels Addy720052011509
8 Maes Nikolas720102016528
9 Weylandt Wouter720042010363
10 van Keirsbulck Guillaume720102016428
11 Stybar Zdenek 720112017431
12 Trentin Matteo720112017469
13 Vermote Julien720112017530
14 Terpstra Niki720112017571
15 Devenyns Dries620092017448
16 Steegmans Gert620072014464
17 Rogers Michael620002005230
18 Van Impe Kevin620062011335
19 Zanini Stefano619992005277
20 Cretskens Wilfried620032008404
21 Velits Martin620122017409
22 Paolini Luca620002005257
23 Seeldraeyers Kevin520072011352
24 Tosatto Matteo520062010421
25 Pineau Jérome520092013382
26 Serry Pieter520132017391
27 Pozzato Filippo520002006185
28 Tankink Bram520032007355
29 Chavanel Sylvain520092013396
30 Brambilla Gianluca520132017342
31 van de Walle Jurgen520062010335
32 Martin Tony520122016386
33 Bodrogi Laszlo520002004236
34 Rosseler Sebastien520052009280
35 Vandenbergh Stijn520122016331
36 Wynants Maarten420072010300
37 Nardello Daniele419992002264
38 Vakoc Petr420142017268
39 Kwiatkowski Michal420122015274
40 Tafi Andrea419992002194
41 Knaven Servais420032006263
42 de Jongh Steven420062009328
43 Barredo Carlos420072010302
44 Vigano Davide420052008204
45 Meersman Gianni420132016264
46 Scinto Luca419992002101
47 Steels Tom419992002170
48 Schwab Hubert420062009249
49 Cataldo Dario420092012321
50 Facci Mauro420072010266
51 Sinkewitz Patrik420012005191
52 Fornaciari Paolo419992002172
53 Horrillo Pedro420012004188
54 Alaphilippe Julian420142017243
55 Nuyens Nick420032006259
56 Baffi Adriano41999200223
57 Noe Andrea419992002208
58 Devolder Stijn420012010243
59 Golas Michal420122015292
60 Museeuw Johan419992004130
61 Verona Carlos420132016258
62 Vandewalle Kristof320112013236
63 Pauwels Serge320122014243
64 Reda Francesco320092011215
65 Gaviria Fernando320152017118
66 Tani David31999200161
67 Chicchi Francesco320062012169
68 Nocentini Rinaldo319992001103
69 Lanfranchi Paolo319992001151
70 Garrido Lima Jose antonio320042006157
71 Garate Juan Manuel320062008196
72 Davis Allan32001200980
73 Ratti Eddy32000200265
74 Cancellara Fabian32000200237
75 van Goolen Jurgen320032005207
76 Leysen Bart319992001101
77 Cioni Dario320002002140
78 Freire Oscar320002002103
79 Bartoli Michele319992001136
80 Scarselli Leonardo320062008156
81 Proni Alessandro32006200871
82 Fenn Andrew320122014203
83 Malacarne Davide320092011206
84 Cavendish Mark320132015247
85 de la Cruz David320152017210
86 Wegelius Charles32000200267
87 Santaromita Ivan320052007104
88 Sabatini Fabio320152017236
89 Grabovskyy Dmytro320062008105
90 Lampaert Yves320152017228
91 Ciolek Gerald220112012157
92 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano220162017150
93 Baguet Serge220062007104
94 Beltran Manuel220002001140
95 McGrory Scott2200120027
96 Tonti Andrea220072008150
97 Hoste Leif21999200025
98 Rabon Frantisek220122013144
99 Kittel Marcel220162017139
100 Renshaw Mark220142015169
101 De Plus Laurens220162017127
102 Tonkov Pavel219992000133
103 Merckx Axel21999200093
104 Trenti Guido220052006125
105 Kunitski Andrei22009201049
106 Stauff Andreas220102011150
107 Velits Peter220122013151
108 Amorison Frédéric22003200461
109 Uran Rigoberto220142015152
110 Peeters Wilfried21999200080
111 Visconti Giovanni220072008160
112 Martinelli Davide220162017121
113 Fernandez Gines Manuel 21999200039
114 Virenque Richard220032004144
115 Figueras Giuliano21999200070
116 Defauw Dimitri22004200546
117 Wiśniowski Łukasz220152016123
118 Verheyen Geert220062007132
119 Rodriguez Fred21999200058
120 Bandiera Marco220112012142
121 Petacchi Alessandro22013201496
122 Vanthourenhout Sven22003200421
123 Eisel Bernhard22001200240
124 Martin Daniel220162017131
125 Faresin Gianni219992000102
126 Aggiano Elio22001200271
127 Clerc Aurélien22003200480
128 Kvist Thomas22009201087
129 Jungels Bob220162017148
130 Robert Fréderique22010201157
131 Bouet Maxime220152016168
132 Samoilau Branislau22009201099
133 Contreras Rodrigo22015201636
134 Velo Marco220092010160
135 Hovelijnck Kurt22009201057
136 Garzelli Stefano22001200291
137 Rizzi Antonio22000200125
138 Mercado Juan Miguel220042005103
139 van Heeswijk Max21999200083
140 Garcia David220012002
141 Grabsch Bert220122013128
142 Mcrae William chann219992000105
143 Pecharroman José Antonio22004200583
144 Vasseur Cédric220062007157
145 D' Amore Crescenzo22000200129
146 Neirynck Stijn12007200713
147 Carrara Matteo12008200869
148 Koehler Philippe1200020003
149 Passuello Domenico12003200323
150 Zerzan Pavel1200120019
151 Atehortua Julian Dario12008200825
152 Declercq Tim12017201771
153 Bakelants Jan12014201477
154 Bennati Daniele120012001
155 Evans Cadel12002200257
156 Chesini Nicola12000200012
157 Schachmann Maximilian12017201744
158 Hoorne Jeroen12012201215
159 Christensen Mads12005200548
160 Hunter Robert12002200277
161 Gilbert Philippe12017201777
162 Schreurs Hamish1201620161
163 Costa Adrien1201620165
164 Desmedt Kevin120032003
165 Di Grande Giuseppe11999199931
166 Martinez Miguel12002200233
167 Sisr Frantisek1201620162
168 Yates Jeremy120032003
169 Cornu Dominique12009200956
170 Kemps Aaron12004200410
171 Brammeier Matthew12012201252
172 Petrov Evgeni12001200128
173 Rusconi Marco120032003
174 van Petegem Peter12007200745
175 Gasparre Graziano12001200113
176 Wielinga Remmert12006200641
177 Sénéchal Florian12012201213
178 Capecchi Eros12017201773
179 Leipheimer Levi12012201273
180 Bauer Jack12017201771
181 Garcia Cortina Ivan1201620165
182 Wadecki Piotr12003200331
183 Moreni Cristian12005200564
184 Cañada David12003200390
185 Neirynck Kevin1200520056
186 de Gendt Thomas12014201463
187 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław1201720176
188 Ballerini Franco12001200114
189 De Waele Fabian12002200258
190 Gilmore Matthew120022002
191 Lotz Marc12005200532
192 Trampusch Gerhard12002200254
193 Cappelle Andy12011201140
194 Rujano José Humberto12006200632
195 Poels Wout12014201480
196 Willems Frederik1200120014
197 Cavagna Rémi12017201760
198 Dufaux Laurent12004200455
199 van de Wouwer Kurt12003200378
200 Verbrugghe Rik12005200572
201 Vandenbroucke Frank12003200338
202 Cheula Giampaolo12001200128
203 Tratnik Jan12011201140
204 Vantomme Maxime1200620062
205 de Maar Marc12011201171
206 Efimkin Alexander12008200878
207 Kashechkin Andrey12003200346
208 Mas Enric12017201771
209 Hodeg Álvaro José1201720174
210 Steinhauser Tobias11999199918
211 Melis Jasper1200520053
212 Moerman Detlef1200720072
213 Starzengruber Harald120042004
214 Muller Dirk11999199913
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34454 sec.