Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Quick-Step Floors  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Boonen Tom15200320171052
2 Hulsmans Kevin1120002010582
3 Bettini Paolo1019992008663
4 De Weert Kevin820052014561
5 Bramati Davide819992006456
6 Keisse Iljo820102017522
7 Stybar Zdenek 720112017474
8 van Keirsbulck Guillaume720102016428
9 Engels Addy720052011509
10 Vermote Julien720112017530
11 Trentin Matteo720112017469
12 Terpstra Niki720112017602
13 Maes Nikolas720102016528
14 Weylandt Wouter720042010363
15 Cretskens Wilfried620032008405
16 Devenyns Dries620092017470
17 Rogers Michael620002005239
18 Van Impe Kevin620062011336
19 Velits Martin620122017409
20 Paolini Luca620002005264
21 Steegmans Gert620072014464
22 Zanini Stefano619992005280
23 Serry Pieter520132017413
24 Chavanel Sylvain520092013396
25 Martin Tony520122016386
26 Brambilla Gianluca520132017342
27 Tosatto Matteo520062010421
28 Rosseler Sebastien520052009281
29 Seeldraeyers Kevin520072011352
30 Pozzato Filippo520002006185
31 van de Walle Jurgen520062010335
32 Pineau Jérome520092013382
33 Tankink Bram520032007359
34 Bodrogi Laszlo520002004250
35 Vandenbergh Stijn520122016331
36 Scinto Luca419992002103
37 Steels Tom419992002176
38 Vigano Davide420052008207
39 Sinkewitz Patrik420012005195
40 Cataldo Dario420092012321
41 Baffi Adriano41999200228
42 Gołaś Michał420122015292
43 Verona Carlos420132016258
44 Tafi Andrea419992002203
45 Meersman Gianni420132016264
46 Fornaciari Paolo419992002178
47 Noe Andrea419992002223
48 Kwiatkowski Michał420122015274
49 Knaven Servais420032006263
50 Horrillo Pedro420012004197
51 Museeuw Johan419992004131
52 Devolder Stijn420012010243
53 Wynants Maarten420072010300
54 de Jongh Steven420062009328
55 Schwab Hubert420062009249
56 Barredo Carlos420072010302
57 Facci Mauro420072010266
58 Alaphilippe Julian420142017272
59 Nuyens Nick420032006260
60 Nardello Daniele419992002270
61 Vakoc Petr420142017268
62 Leysen Bart319992001105
63 Fenn Andrew320122014203
64 Malacarne Davide320092011206
65 Grabovskyy Dmytro320062008105
66 Santaromita Ivan320052007103
67 Pauwels Serge320122014243
68 Garrido Lima Jose antonio320042006160
69 Ratti Eddy32000200266
70 van Goolen Jurgen320032005210
71 Freire Oscar320002002107
72 de la Cruz David320152017210
73 Tani David31999200163
74 Garate Juan Manuel320062008196
75 Cioni Dario320002002141
76 Bartoli Michele319992001140
77 Proni Alessandro32006200871
78 Wegelius Charles32000200270
79 Sabatini Fabio320152017286
80 Nocentini Rinaldo319992001114
81 Davis Allan32001200980
82 Cancellara Fabian32000200250
83 Scarselli Leonardo320062008156
84 Cavendish Mark320132015247
85 Lampaert Yves320152017255
86 Reda Francesco320092011215
87 Gaviria Fernando320152017151
88 Vandewalle Kristof320112013236
89 Lanfranchi Paolo319992001168
90 Chicchi Francesco320062012169
91 Martinelli Davide220162017145
92 Vanthourenhout Sven22003200421
93 Aggiano Elio22001200273
94 Jungels Bob220162017175
95 Bouet Maxime220152016168
96 Velo Marco220092010160
97 Robert Fréderique22010201157
98 Mercado Juan Miguel220042005103
99 Garcia David220012002
100 Pecharroman José Antonio22004200586
101 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano220162017183
102 McGrory Scott2200120027
103 Tonkov Pavel219992000142
104 Stauff Andreas220102011150
105 Rabon Frantisek220122013144
106 Virenque Richard220032004145
107 Wisniowski Lukasz220152016123
108 Visconti Giovanni220072008160
109 Faresin Gianni219992000102
110 Kvist Thomas22009201087
111 Petacchi Alessandro22013201496
112 Rizzi Antonio22000200125
113 van Heeswijk Max21999200088
114 Mcrae William chann219992000109
115 Vasseur Cédric220062007157
116 Grabsch Bert220122013128
117 D' Amore Crescenzo22000200135
118 Baguet Serge220062007104
119 Tonti Andrea220072008150
120 Merckx Axel21999200094
121 Kunitski Andrei22009201049
122 Velits Peter220122013151
123 Uran Rigoberto220142015152
124 Figueras Giuliano21999200076
125 Defauw Dimitri22004200546
126 Verheyen Geert220062007132
127 Eisel Bernhard22001200240
128 Clerc Aurélien22003200484
129 Rodriguez Fred21999200077
130 Contreras Rodrigo22015201636
131 Garzelli Stefano22001200299
132 Hovelijnck Kurt22009201057
133 Beltran Manuel220002001147
134 Trenti Guido220052006125
135 Hoste Leif21999200027
136 Kittel Marcel220162017139
137 Peeters Wilfried21999200081
138 Amorison Frédéric22003200461
139 Fernandez Gines Manuel 21999200039
140 Martin Daniel220162017131
141 Bandiera Marco220112012142
142 Samoilau Branislau22009201099
143 Ciolek Gerald220112012157
144 De Plus Laurens220162017135
145 Renshaw Mark220142015169
146 Desmedt Kevin120032003
147 Martinez Miguel12002200233
148 Schreurs Hamish1201620161
149 Sisr Frantisek1201620162
150 Hunter Robert12002200277
151 Wielinga Remmert12006200641
152 Kemps Aaron12004200410
153 Bauer Jack12017201771
154 Ballerini Franco12001200114
155 Lotz Marc12005200532
156 Tratnik Jan12011201140
157 Kashechkin Andrey12003200346
158 Bakelants Jan12014201477
159 Evans Cadel12002200257
160 Costa Adrien1201620165
161 Christensen Mads12005200548
162 Gasparre Graziano12001200115
163 Rusconi Marco120032003
164 Brammeier Matthew12012201252
165 Cañada David12003200390
166 Garcia Cortina Ivan1201620165
167 De Waele Fabian12002200258
168 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław1201720176
169 Trampusch Gerhard12002200257
170 Willems Frederik1200120014
171 Cappelle Andy12011201140
172 Poels Wout12014201480
173 Muller Dirk11999199914
174 Efimkin Alexander12008200878
175 Carrara Matteo12008200869
176 Bennati Daniele120012001
177 Hoorne Jeroen12012201215
178 Di Grande Giuseppe11999199932
179 Yates Jeremy120032003
180 Petrov Evgeni12001200128
181 Capecchi Eros120172017120
182 Wadecki Piotr12003200331
183 Dufaux Laurent12004200455
184 Verbrugghe Rik12005200572
185 Cavagna Rémi120172017107
186 Melis Jasper1200520053
187 Mas Enric120172017100
188 Starzengruber Harald120042004
189 Vantomme Maxime1200620062
190 Passuello Domenico12003200323
191 Koehler Philippe1200020003
192 Atehortua Julian Dario12008200825
193 Neirynck Stijn12007200713
194 Chesini Nicola12000200012
195 Gilbert Philippe120172017102
196 Cornu Dominique12009200956
197 van Petegem Peter12007200745
198 Sénéchal Florian12012201255
199 Leipheimer Levi12012201273
200 Moreni Cristian12005200564
201 Neirynck Kevin1200520056
202 Gilmore Matthew120022002
203 de Gendt Thomas12014201463
204 van de Wouwer Kurt12003200378
205 Vandenbroucke Frank12003200338
206 Cheula Giampaolo12001200128
207 Rujano José Humberto12006200632
208 Steinhauser Tobias11999199919
209 Moerman Detlef1200720072
210 Hodeg Álvaro José12017201739
211 de Maar Marc12011201171
212 Zerzan Pavel1200120019
213 Schachmann Maximilian12017201786
214 Declercq Tim120172017102
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.37791 sec.