2019»4th

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite

(1.1)
2019»One day race»MonteveglioMonteveglio(79.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1221 BASTIANELLI MartaItaly32Italy125801:57:21
216 WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 8556,,
0:00
34 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling7032,,
0:00
4191 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb6024,,
0:00
5185 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team5020,,
0:00
66 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling25Valcar Cylance Cycling4016,,
0:00
7233 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaSpain25Spain3512,,
0:00
8153 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 20Trek-Segafredo Women 308,,
0:00
93 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling26Valcar Cylance Cycling257,,
0:00
10133 FIDANZA AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria206,,
0:00
11215 MOBERG EmilieNorway28Norway155,,
0:00
1261 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano31Aromitalia Vaiano103,,
0:00
1332 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5,,
0:00
14141 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana30BTC City Ljubljana5,,
0:00
15184 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team5,,
0:00
1646 VIECELI LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,
0:00
1782 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini 3,,
0:00
18115 REUSSER MarlenWCC Team28WCC Team3,,
0:00
1994 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3,,
0:00
2015 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 3,,
0:00
2181 ERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini 3,,
0:00
22222 BERTIZZOLO SofiaItaly22Italy3,,
0:00
23142 CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana24BTC City Ljubljana3,,
0:00
2474 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBigla Pro Cycling22Bigla Pro Cycling3,,
0:00
25192 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb3,,
0:00
2621 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2764 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:00
2865 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:00
29144 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
3031 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
31106 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:00
32111 CAMPBELL TenielWCC Team22WCC Team,,
0:00
3372 CHABBEY EliseBigla Pro Cycling26Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
34231 GARCÍA MaviSpain35Spain,,
0:00
35155 HENTTALA LottaTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
3645 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
37156 VAN TWISK AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women 22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
38176 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 27Bepink ,,
0:00
3971 BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling28Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
40252 COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win20Born To Win,,
0:00
4166 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:00
42195 KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb,,
0:00
43235 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaSpain27Spain,,
0:00
4455 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
45102 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:00
4633 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
4773 FISHER-BLACK NiamhBigla Pro Cycling19Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
48113 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team22WCC Team,,
0:00
49135 SILVESTRI DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
0:00
5084 PEÑUELA DianaAlé Cipollini 33Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
51211 AALERUD KatrineNorway24Norway,,
0:00
52225 GUARISCHI BarbaraItaly29Italy,,
0:00
53171 GUDERZO TatianaBepink 35Bepink ,,
0:00
5436 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
55136 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
0:00
5635 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
5754 GRINCZER NatalieBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
582 CAVALLI MartaValcar Cylance Cycling21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:00
59143 BRAVEC UrškaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
60162 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
61114 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team19WCC Team,,
0:00
6244 MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
63193 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
6412 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:00
65234 MERINO EiderSpain25Spain,,
0:00
66181 MORENO Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
67212 LORVIK IngridNorway33Norway,,
0:00
6842 ASENCIO LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6924 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
70214 HEINE VitaNorway34Norway,,
0:00
7192 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
72256 SESSI AriannaBorn To Win19Born To Win,,
0:00
73146 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
7483 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
75164 PITEL EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
76132 GASPARINI AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
0:00
77145 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
78116 YAPURA FernandaWCC Team21WCC Team,,
0:00
79172 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 21Bepink ,,
0:00
80201 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
81173 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink ,,
0:00
8222 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
8385 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
84213 GASKJENN IngvildNorway21Norway,,
0:00
85152 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
86154 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
87151 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
8841 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
895 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:00
90202 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
91223 CATARZI GiorgiaItaly18Italy2:30
2:30
92243 MASETTI GaiaVeneto17Veneto,,
2:30
9311 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
2:30
9434 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
2:30
95121 BORTOLOTTI SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,
2:30
9686 SWINKELS KarlijnAlé Cipollini 20Alé Cipollini ,,
2:30
97196 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
2:30
98232 OYARBIDE LourdesSpain25Spain,,
2:30
99236 TERUEL AlbaSpain23Spain,,
2:30
100241 ALESSIO CamillaVeneto18Veneto,,
2:30
101255 PISCIALI FrancescaBorn To Win21Born To Win,,
2:30
10223 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:30
10325 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing3:59
3:59
104174 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 31Bepink 4:40
4:40
10513 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
4:40
106203 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:40
107183 TORRES YeimaAstana Womens Team32Astana Womens Team,,
4:40
108194 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
4:40
10975 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling22Bigla Pro Cycling,,
4:40
110134 FIDANZA MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
4:40
111204 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:40
DNF242 LUCCHINELLI ElenaVeneto17Veneto-
DNF265 SEVERI FedericaVallerbike21Vallerbike-
DNF112 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaWCC Team23WCC Team-
DNF253 FRAIEGARI GiorgiaBorn To Win24Born To Win-
DNF76 HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling21Bigla Pro Cycling-
DNF175 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 19Bepink -
DNF51 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango21Bizkaia Durango-
DNF226 TAGLIAFERRO MartaItaly29Italy-
DNF165 SAARELAINEN SariCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF124 GEPPI LeonoraConceria Zabri-Fanini19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-
DNF254 REATI VittoriaBorn To Win23Born To Win-
DNF91 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF244 ROSSI BeatriceVeneto18Veneto-
DNF52 D'AGOSTIN NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango-
DNF224 COLLINELLI SofiaItaly18Italy-
DNF163 PERIZZOLO POINTET VirginieCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team29Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF125 MEUCCI ClaudiaConceria Zabri-Fanini20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-
DNF261 FOGGI MatildeVallerbike20Vallerbike-
DNF93 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF245 ZANETTI EmanuelaVeneto19Veneto-
DNF53 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango-
DNF216 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway-
DNF131 COVRIG AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria-
DNF126 SALTON Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini22Conceria Zabri-Fanini-
DNF262 FORTUNI AliceVallerbike20Vallerbike-
DNF104 KIRÁLY MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA-
DNF246 LUCIANI GiuliaVeneto18Veneto-
DNF62 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF205 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF14 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg 29Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF1 BALSAMO ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling21Valcar Cylance Cycling-
DNF264 ROLLERI GiuliaVallerbike19Vallerbike-
DNF105 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA-
DNF251 CAFERRI RobertaBorn To Win19Born To Win-
DNF63 MATTEOLI EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF182 PRADERA JeidiAstana Womens Team21Astana Womens Team-
DNF26 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 October 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.801 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    79.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    36
  • Vert. meters:
    773
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    20
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites

    Finish photo