2021»18th

Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE

(1.WWT)
2021»One day race»OudenaardeOudenaarde(152k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team38Movistar Team4001004:01:11
2101 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling320700:26
0:26
361 BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange26040,,
0:26
484 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 22030,,
0:26
55 VOLLERING DemiSD Worx24SD Worx18025,,
0:26
632 CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14020,,
0:26
731 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope120150:28
0:28
82 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaSD Worx30SD Worx100100:35
0:35
915 REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana8090:51
0:51
10133 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB6880:55
0:55
1155 THOMAS LeahMovistar Team31Movistar Team5670:57
0:57
1291 VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women33Team Jumbo-Visma Women4861:00
1:00
1341 KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing25Liv Racing405,,
1:00
144 PIETERS AmySD Worx29SD Worx324,,
1:00
15141 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service283,,
1:00
16103 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling24,,
1:00
1771 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam DSM25Team DSM24,,
1:00
1882 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 32Trek-Segafredo Women 24,,
1:00
191 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalSD Worx31SD Worx24,,
1:00
2021 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing241:03
1:03
2181 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 34Trek-Segafredo Women 161:04
1:04
2244 JACKSON AlisonLiv Racing32Liv Racing162:11
2:11
2325 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing16,,
2:11
2492 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women22Team Jumbo-Visma Women16,,
2:11
25121 BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 16,,
2:11
2676 LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM23Team DSM16,,
2:11
2795 MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women26Team Jumbo-Visma Women16,,
2:11
2865 SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange16,,
2:11
2933 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16,,
2:11
3064 ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange164:08
4:08
3183 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 8,,
4:08
3222 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing85:22
5:22
33173 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8,,
5:22
3474 KOCH FranziskaTeam DSM20Team DSM8,,
5:22
3554 NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team21Movistar Team8,,
5:22
3612 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,
5:22
3794 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women27Team Jumbo-Visma Women8,,
5:22
3845 KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing24Liv Racing8,,
5:22
39136 YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB8,,
5:22
40105 LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8,,
5:22
41163 DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
5:22
42142 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:22
43206 VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
5:22
4411 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
5:22
4543 BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing23Liv Racing,,
5:22
4642 DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing27Liv Racing,,
5:22
47224 RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
5:22
48114 NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
5:22
49111 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
5:22
50235 KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
5:22
5126 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:22
5293 KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women32Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
5:22
53156 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngePlantur-Pura21Plantur-Pura,,
5:22
5434 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:22
55216 YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products18Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
5:22
56143 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:22
5736 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:22
58223 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
5:22
59104 LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:22
6075 LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM22Team DSM,,
5:22
61134 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB20Team TIBCO - SVB,,
5:22
626 MAJERUS ChristineSD Worx34SD Worx,,
5:22
6335 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:22
6423 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:22
6524 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:22
6646 PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing27Liv Racing5:28
5:28
6785 BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
5:28
68131 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB34Team TIBCO - SVB8:30
8:30
69122 GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:39
8:39
70204 PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
8:39
71231 HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
8:39
72115 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
8:39
73125 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:42
8:42
74102 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
8:42
75162 VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 8:47
8:47
76144 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
8:47
7766 TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange,,
8:47
783 D'HOORE JolienSD Worx31SD Worx,,
8:47
7916 TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
8:47
80153 CANT SannePlantur-Pura30Plantur-Pura,,
8:47
8153 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
8:47
8262 CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange23Team BikeExchange,,
8:47
83183 DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team9:58
9:58
84124 NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:59
9:59
85205 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
9:59
86185 VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
9:59
87123 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
9:59
88225 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
9:59
89186 WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
9:59
90135 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
9:59
91181 DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team49Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
9:59
92195 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
9:59
93182 DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
9:59
94233 COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:59
95165 VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
9:59
96213 LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
9:59
97234 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:59
98194 ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
9:59
9973 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
9:59
100155 VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura22Plantur-Pura,,
9:59
101232 BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:59
10213 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana10:03
10:03
103152 BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura21Plantur-Pura,,
10:03
104154 ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenPlantur-Pura22Plantur-Pura,,
10:03
105146 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
10:03
10614 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
10:03
10796 SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
10:03
108113 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
10:03
109175 VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:26
11:26
11063 FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
11:26
111236 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team21Massi - Tactic Women Team12:52
12:52
DNF176 AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF164 JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF215 MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products20Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF116 PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF202 BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF184 VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF52 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team30Movistar Team-
DNF166 SLIK RozanneBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF221 SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF126 VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg 18Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF203 MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.29Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF56 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team30Movistar Team-
DNF191 BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF171 BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF222 MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF132 BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO - SVB26Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF211 ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products19Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF72 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam DSM22Team DSM-
DNF192 BORGHESI GiadaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano18Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF172 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF226 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF151 KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura23Plantur-Pura-
DNF212 GASKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products22Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF106 TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF196 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF174 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF161 GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF214 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products27Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF112 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF201 CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DSQ193 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
-5:0-2:0-11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    152 km
  • Race ranking:
    224

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo