2020
«
»
2021»28th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»LjubljanaNovo mesto(175.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
166+34:5031 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20304:12:05
261+33:2112 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange1018,,
0:00
367+35:0832 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious512,,
0:00
465+34:416 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates7,,
0:00
556+31:0491 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:00
689+41:5876 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma3,,
0:00
792+43:06182 GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2,,
0:00
8101+45:193 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1,,
0:00
975+38:25172 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
103+1:3526 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1164+34:40111 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
12100+45:1355 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1395+44:3354 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1474+38:2323 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1539+16:42112 MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1683+40:5447 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
175+2:29186 SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1881+40:48106 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1977+39:10163 KOLZE CHANGIZI SebastianColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:00
2087+41:24123 BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod23Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
2171+37:4663 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2298+45:0081 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2342+18:50197 KOREN KristijanSlovenia34Slovenia,,
0:00
24106+47:31101 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
252+1:211 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
261+0:004 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
277+2:3935 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2860+32:5092 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2915+6:3397 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3082+40:50154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3162+34:03133 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
326+2:3413 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
3334+14:4121 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3455+30:4785 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3549+28:04104 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3651+28:48127 MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
3744+23:38147 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
3829+12:0964 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3910+4:4596 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
404+2:082 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4137+15:5141 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4217+6:5053 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4325+9:49122 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
4426+10:23115 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
458+2:4642 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4640+18:23132 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4722+8:1643 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4833+14:29191 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia22Slovenia,,
0:00
499+3:215 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5023+8:2752 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5120+7:39174 BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5213+6:0675 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5319+7:04131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5427+10:5286 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5521+8:0756 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5612+6:0484 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5714+6:0717 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5832+13:4444 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5918+6:5937 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6035+15:1774 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6147+24:30164 LEVY William BlumeColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:00
6280+40:3972 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6316+6:4867 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6470+36:31194 REPŠE UrošSlovenia27Slovenia,,
0:00
6573+38:1351 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6636+15:2077 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6745+23:58142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
6811+5:4287 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6953+29:42113 MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7058+31:43103 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7124+9:3825 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
72115+55:35107 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7338+16:30102 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7494+44:0736 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious39Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7548+25:5382 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7672+37:5073 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
7730+12:49195 BRAJKOVIČ JanezSlovenia37Slovenia,,
0:00
7857+31:1661 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:24
0:24
7931+12:5716 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange0:29
0:29
8084+41:0734 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious0:38
0:38
8179+40:2714 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange0:40
0:40
8250+28:44116 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:42
0:42
8393+43:44171 BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:47
0:47
8488+41:4083 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:47
8546+24:27114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:47
8669+35:2257 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:47
8741+18:2445 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:02
1:02
8885+41:09126 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod1:04
1:04
8959+32:24124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod1:08
1:08
9052+29:29175 KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:08
9168+35:1165 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:15
1:15
92102+45:48135 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
1:15
93104+46:58137 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
1:15
9443+22:407 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:15
95103+46:38185 PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:15
9678+39:3224 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:15
9796+44:3515 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange1:49
1:49
98110+48:34134 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil2:35
2:35
9954+30:2671 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3:21
3:21
100108+47:53181 BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling3:23
3:23
101112+49:42165 MUFF FrederikColoQuick27ColoQuick,,
3:23
102113+50:16196 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia28Slovenia,,
3:23
10386+41:15156 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:23
104116+58:51143 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
3:23
105105+46:59184 LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
3:23
10628+11:10167 AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeColoQuick23ColoQuick,,
3:23
107114+50:2433 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious23Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:23
10863+34:07125 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod24Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:23
10997+44:4411 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
11090+42:0293 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:23
111109+48:2494 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:23
112117+1:03:57176 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:23
113107+47:47173 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:35
3:35
11499+45:1295 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:34
5:34
11591+42:53105 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi7:32
7:32
11676+39:04146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:36
7:36
117111+48:50136 JARC AljažAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
7:36
DNS193 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia21Slovenia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 4:32:15 (+20:10)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-4 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates200150 19:23:31..
22-1 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1501101:21
1:21
..
33-26 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech125901:35
1:35
..
44-2 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates100802:08
2:08
..
55-186 SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling85702:29
2:29
..
66-13 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange70602:34
2:34
..
77-35 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious60552:39
2:39
..
88-42 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè50502:46
2:46
..
99-5 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates40453:21
3:21
..
1010-96 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35404:45
4:45
..
1111-87 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo30365:42
5:42
..
1212-84 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo25326:04
6:04
..
1313-75 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma20286:06
6:06
..
1414-17 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange15246:07
6:07
..
1515-97 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10206:33
6:33
..
1616-67 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5166:48
6:48
..
1717-53 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5146:50
6:50
..
1818-37 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious5126:59
6:59
..
1919-131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil5107:04
7:04
..
2020-174 BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski587:39
7:39
..
2122▲156 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec568:07
8:07
..
2223▲143 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè548:16
8:16
..
2324▲152 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec538:27
8:27
..
2425▲125 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech529:38
9:38
..
2526▲1122 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod519:49
9:49
..
2627▲1115 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB510:23
10:23
..
2728▲186 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo510:52
10:52
..
2821▼7167 AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeColoQuick23ColoQuick511:10
11:10
..
2929-64 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team512:09
12:09
..
3031▲1195 BRAJKOVIČ JanezSlovenia37Slovenia512:49
12:49
..
3130▼116 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange312:57
12:57
..
3232-44 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè313:44
13:44
..
3334▲1191 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia22Slovenia314:29
14:29
..
3433▼121 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech314:41
14:41
..
3535-74 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma315:17
15:17
..
3636-77 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma315:20
15:20
..
3737-41 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè315:51
15:51
..
3838-102 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi316:30
16:30
..
3939-112 MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB316:42
16:42
..
4041▲1132 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil318:23
18:23
..
4140▼145 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:24
18:24
..
4242-197 KOREN KristijanSlovenia34Slovenia18:50
18:50
..
4343-7 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates22:40
22:40
..
4444-147 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:38
23:38
..
4546▲1142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:58
23:58
..
4645▼1114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:27
24:27
..
4747-164 LEVY William BlumeColoQuick20ColoQuick24:30
24:30
..
4848-82 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo25:53
25:53
..
4951▲2104 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi28:04
28:04
..
5050-116 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB28:44
28:44
..
5153▲2127 MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod28:48
28:48
..
5252-175 KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski29:29
29:29
..
5354▲1113 MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29:42
29:42
..
5449▼571 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma30:26
30:26
..
5556▲185 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo30:47
30:47
..
5658▲291 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:04
31:04
..
5757-61 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31:16
31:16
..
5861▲3103 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi31:43
31:43
..
5959-124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod32:24
32:24
..
6062▲292 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:50
32:50
..
6163▲212 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange33:21
33:21
..
6265▲3133 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil34:03
34:03
..
6355▼8125 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod24Canyon dhb SunGod34:07
34:07
..
6467▲3111 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB34:40
34:40
..
6568▲36 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates34:41
34:41
..
6669▲331 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious34:50
34:50
..
6770▲332 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious35:08
35:08
..
6864▼465 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team35:11
35:11
..
6966▼357 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:22
35:22
..
7072▲2194 REPŠE UrošSlovenia27Slovenia36:31
36:31
..
7173▲263 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team37:46
37:46
..
7274▲273 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma37:50
37:50
..
7376▲351 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:13
38:13
..
7478▲423 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech38:23
38:23
..
7579▲4172 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski38:25
38:25
..
7660▼16146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic39:04
39:04
..
7781▲4163 KOLZE CHANGIZI SebastianColoQuick20ColoQuick39:10
39:10
..
7877▼124 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech39:32
39:32
..
7983▲414 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange40:27
40:27
..
8086▲672 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma40:39
40:39
..
8187▲6106 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi40:48
40:48
..
8288▲6154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica40:50
40:50
..
8390▲747 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40:54
40:54
..
8485▲134 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious41:07
41:07
..
8584▼1126 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod41:09
41:09
..
8675▼11156 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica41:15
41:15
..
8793▲6123 BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod23Canyon dhb SunGod41:24
41:24
..
8889▲183 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo41:40
41:40
..
8994▲576 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma41:58
41:58
..
9080▼1093 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:02
42:02
..
9171▼20105 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi42:53
42:53
..
9297▲5182 GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling43:06
43:06
..
9396▲3171 BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski43:44
43:44
..
9499▲536 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious39Bahrain - Victorious44:07
44:07
..
95102▲754 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:33
44:33
..
9695▼115 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange44:35
44:35
..
9792▼511 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange44:44
44:44
..
98104▲681 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo45:00
45:00
..
9982▼1795 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:12
45:12
..
100106▲655 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45:13
45:13
..
101107▲63 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates45:19
45:19
..
102103▲1135 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil45:48
45:48
..
103108▲5185 PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling46:38
46:38
..
104109▲5137 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil46:58
46:58
..
10598▼7184 LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling46:59
46:59
..
106114▲8101 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi47:31
47:31
..
107100▼7173 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski47:47
47:47
..
108101▼7181 BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling47:53
47:53
..
109105▼494 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48:24
48:24
..
110110-134 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil48:34
48:34
..
11191▼20136 JARC AljažAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil48:50
48:50
..
112111▼1165 MUFF FrederikColoQuick27ColoQuick49:42
49:42
..
113112▼1196 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia28Slovenia50:16
50:16
..
114113▼133 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious23Bahrain - Victorious50:24
50:24
..
115117▲2107 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi55:35
55:35
..
116116-143 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic58:51
58:51
..
117118▲1176 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:03:57
1:03:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-35 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious58-
24▲291 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57+12
37▲431 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious53+25
42▼24 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates46-
53▼21 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates45-
66-26 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech37+6
75▼2186 SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling32-
819▲1112 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange30+20
911▲26 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates30+14
108▼242 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25-
119▼22 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates23-
1210▼213 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange22-
1330▲1732 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious21+16
1412▼2167 AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeColoQuick23ColoQuick17+3
15-173 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski15+15
1613▼3112 MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB15+1
1714▼3102 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi13-
1815▼325 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech13-
1916▼35 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates12-
2017▼386 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo11-
2141▲20182 GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling11+9
2218▼4106 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi10-
23-76 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma10+10
2420▼456 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2521▼416 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange9-
2622▼4125 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod24Canyon dhb SunGod8-
27-3 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates8+8
28-172 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7+7
2923▼6176 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7-
3024▼696 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
3125▼6126 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod6-
3226▼674 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma5-
3327▼687 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo5-
3428▼653 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
3529▼664 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5-
36-111 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5+5
3731▼675 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma4-
3832▼637 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious4-
3933▼6115 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
40-156 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica4+4
4134▼795 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
42-55 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
4335▼884 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo3-
4436▼8122 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod3-
4537▼844 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
4638▼871 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3-
4739▼851 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
48-146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
49-54 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
5040▼1017 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange2-
51-23 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech2+2
52-67 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
5342▼11131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil1-
5443▼1152 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
55-191 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia22Slovenia1+1
5644▼12114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1-
5745▼12175 KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
5846▼12113 MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1-
5947▼12124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates16-
22-2 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates13-
33-1 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12-
44-176 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski11-
55-26 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech10-
66-113 MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9-
77-126 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod7-
88-5 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates6-
99-124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod5-
1010-51 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1111-72 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma5-
12-191 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia22Slovenia3+3
1312▼1114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
14-173 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3+3
15-146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
16-156 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica3+3
1715▼2186 SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2-
1813▼544 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
1914▼557 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
2016▼425 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1-
2117▼445 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
2218▼492 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2319▼495 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil 19:30:35
22-25 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech2:34
2:34
33-74 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma8:13
8:13
44-77 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma8:16
8:16
55-132 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil11:19
11:19
66-147 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:34
16:34
77-164 LEVY William BlumeColoQuick20ColoQuick17:26
17:26
88-116 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21:40
21:40
99-127 MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod21:44
21:44
1011▲165 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team28:07
28:07
1110▼1146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:00
32:00
1213▲1163 KOLZE CHANGIZI SebastianColoQuick20ColoQuick32:06
32:06
1312▼124 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech32:28
32:28
1415▲1154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica33:46
33:46
1514▼134 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious34:03
34:03
1618▲2185 PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling39:34
39:34
1719▲2137 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil39:54
39:54
1817▼194 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:20
41:20
1916▼3136 JARC AljažAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil41:46
41:46
2021▲1143 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic51:47
51:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- UAE-Team EmiratesWT 58:14:36
22- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT15:26
15:26
33- Astana - Premier TechWT15:34
15:34
44- Team BikeExchangeWT17:06
17:06
55- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT18:03
18:03
66- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT19:21
19:21
77- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT27:27
27:27
88- SloveniaNAT33:45
33:45
99- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT34:48
34:48
1010- Bahrain - VictoriousWT34:54
34:54
1111- Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT36:41
36:41
1212- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT40:58
40:58
1313- Canyon dhb SunGodCT51:18
51:18
1414- Adria MobilCT54:59
54:59
1516▲1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT58:53
58:53
1615▼1 ColoQuickCT59:55
59:55
1717- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT1:04:02
1:04:02
1818- Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT1:14:58
1:14:58
1919- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:17:49
1:17:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 June 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    60
  • Won how:

Race profile