2020»

Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour

(2.1)
2020»Stage 2 (Final)»Falls CreekFalls Creek(44k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:4071 HARRIS EllaNew Zealand21New Zealand16161:36:43
25+0:4423 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB1211,,
0:00
31+0:001 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott860:03
0:03
42+0:1291 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing650:11
0:11
53+0:2235 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team540:31
0:31
68+1:3481 BARROW JustineRoxsolt Attaquer40Roxsolt Attaquer420:44
0:44
79+1:5075 SHEPPARD SamaraNew Zealand29New Zealand31:00
1:00
86+1:0453 RAMIREZ AndreaAgolico20Agolico21:03
1:03
97+1:3113 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana24Alé BTC Ljubljana1:32
1:32
1010+2:2254 GUTIERREZ AriadnaAgolico28Agolico,,
1:32
1112+3:1684 WILSON BreeRoxsolt Attaquer32Roxsolt Attaquer2:26
2:26
1211+2:4133 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team2:40
2:40
1319+4:33142 MCCALLUM KirstyVelo Project27Velo Project3:43
3:43
1413+3:4021 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:43
1515+3:4611 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana3:45
3:45
1617+3:4761 PRATT JessicaKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia22Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia3:46
3:46
1718+3:4783 HERFOSS EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer25Roxsolt Attaquer,,
3:46
1821+4:3693 HARRIS HollySpecialized Women's Racing24Specialized Women's Racing,,
3:46
1916+3:4694 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing37Specialized Women's Racing,,
3:46
2020+4:3656 PRIETO MarcelaAgolico27Agolico,,
3:46
2114+3:41115 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
3:46
2232+8:3086 WRIGHT MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer34Roxsolt Attaquer4:06
4:06
2323+5:0951 AHUMADA Denisse AracelyAgolico26Agolico5:08
5:08
2425+5:5874 SWAIN JorjaNew Zealand18New Zealand,,
5:08
2522+5:0582 MULLENS PetaRoxsolt Attaquer31Roxsolt Attaquer5:09
5:09
2626+6:0255 MORALES JenifferAgolico22Agolico5:12
5:12
2727+6:04131 DEACON KirstyVeris Racing23Veris Racing5:14
5:14
2824+5:486 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott5:39
5:39
2940+13:06125 FORSTER AlanaStepfwd IT Suzuki33Stepfwd IT Suzuki5:53
5:53
3028+7:0231 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team6:45
6:45
3129+7:3552 BARRERA AnetAgolico21Agolico,,
6:45
3238+12:1292 PERRY KateSpecialized Women's Racing29Specialized Women's Racing7:51
7:51
3345+15:18121 VINE BreStepfwd IT Suzuki24Stepfwd IT Suzuki,,
7:51
3431+8:2163 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia28Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia8:16
8:16
3530+8:1773 MERRICK JennaNew Zealand19New Zealand,,
8:16
3639+13:06103 MIANSAROW GeorgiaSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team27Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team8:42
8:42
3733+10:00141 FRASER ElyseVelo Project31Velo Project9:10
9:10
3835+11:212 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott10:49
10:49
3934+10:505 ROBERTS JessicaMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott,,
10:49
4037+11:39111 EDWARDS SophiePro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
10:49
4136+11:3296 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing32Specialized Women's Racing11:32
11:32
4241+13:20102 RICARDO GinaSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team25Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team12:30
12:30
4342+13:20143 DANFORD GeorgiaVelo Project20Velo Project,,
12:30
4443+14:36126 ATKINS JuliaStepfwd IT Suzuki23Stepfwd IT Suzuki13:46
13:46
4552+21:47146 LIPP AnnamarieVelo Project19Velo Project14:20
14:20
4646+15:3572 BARTRAM HannahNew Zealand18New Zealand14:45
14:45
4749+19:1266 TURNER CatelynKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia17Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia14:48
14:48
4844+14:4962 TALBOT JosieKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia23Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,
14:48
4951+20:2225 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB15:58
15:58
5047+17:21144 WOLLASTON AllyVelo Project19Velo Project16:34
16:34
5148+18:13134 BRUNTON-MAKEHAM GraceVeris Racing30Veris Racing17:23
17:23
5254+24:54133 WOOLSTON KathrynVeris Racing50Veris Racing17:27
17:27
5353+22:01136 FITYUS LucieVeris Racing19Veris Racing17:40
17:40
5455+26:22122 SMITH PiaStepfwd IT Suzuki27Stepfwd IT Suzuki18:55
18:55
5550+19:45104 DARMODY JenniferSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team28Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team,,
18:55
DNF123 LANGHAM AmaliaStepfwd IT Suzuki19Stepfwd IT Suzuki-
DNF105 VESTY AmySydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team37Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team-
DNF32 PATTARO FrancescaAstana Womens Team24Astana Womens Team-
OTL114 MARTIN-WALLACE AlexandraPro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL26 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL113 LOUW AnyaPro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL22 CLEVENGER EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL106 PRATT EmmaSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team20Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL16 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana27Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL76 NIGHTINGALE StellaNew Zealand18New Zealand,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL145 MCMULLEN RyleeVelo Project24Velo Project,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL65 SEWELL FrancescaKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia17Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,
-2:0-37:0-43
OTL64 MORAN ChloeKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia21Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,
-2:0-37:0-43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott125803:52:38..
291 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing85560:12
0:12
..
335 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team70320:22
0:22
..
471 HARRIS EllaNew Zealand21New Zealand60240:40
0:40
..
523 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB50200:44
0:44
..
653 RAMIREZ AndreaAgolico20Agolico40161:04
1:04
..
713 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana24Alé BTC Ljubljana35121:31
1:31
..
881 BARROW JustineRoxsolt Attaquer40Roxsolt Attaquer3081:34
1:34
..
975 SHEPPARD SamaraNew Zealand29New Zealand2571:50
1:50
..
1054 GUTIERREZ AriadnaAgolico28Agolico2062:22
2:22
..
1133 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team1552:41
2:41
..
1284 WILSON BreeRoxsolt Attaquer32Roxsolt Attaquer1033:16
3:16
..
1321 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB53:40
3:40
..
14115 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast53:41
3:41
..
1511 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana53:46
3:46
..
1694 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing37Specialized Women's Racing3,,
3:46
..
1761 PRATT JessicaKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia22Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia33:47
3:47
..
1883 HERFOSS EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer25Roxsolt Attaquer3,,
3:47
..
19142 MCCALLUM KirstyVelo Project27Velo Project34:33
4:33
..
2056 PRIETO MarcelaAgolico27Agolico34:36
4:36
..
2193 HARRIS HollySpecialized Women's Racing24Specialized Women's Racing3,,
4:36
..
2282 MULLENS PetaRoxsolt Attaquer31Roxsolt Attaquer35:05
5:05
..
2351 AHUMADA Denisse AracelyAgolico26Agolico35:09
5:09
..
246 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott35:48
5:48
..
2574 SWAIN JorjaNew Zealand18New Zealand35:58
5:58
..
2655 MORALES JenifferAgolico22Agolico6:02
6:02
..
27131 DEACON KirstyVeris Racing23Veris Racing6:04
6:04
..
2831 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team7:02
7:02
..
2952 BARRERA AnetAgolico21Agolico7:35
7:35
..
3073 MERRICK JennaNew Zealand19New Zealand8:17
8:17
..
3163 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia28Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia8:21
8:21
..
3286 WRIGHT MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer34Roxsolt Attaquer8:30
8:30
..
33141 FRASER ElyseVelo Project31Velo Project10:00
10:00
..
345 ROBERTS JessicaMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott10:50
10:50
..
352 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott11:21
11:21
..
3696 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing32Specialized Women's Racing11:32
11:32
..
37111 EDWARDS SophiePro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast11:39
11:39
..
3892 PERRY KateSpecialized Women's Racing29Specialized Women's Racing12:12
12:12
..
39103 MIANSAROW GeorgiaSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team27Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team13:06
13:06
..
40125 FORSTER AlanaStepfwd IT Suzuki33Stepfwd IT Suzuki,,
13:06
..
41102 RICARDO GinaSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team25Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team13:20
13:20
..
42143 DANFORD GeorgiaVelo Project20Velo Project,,
13:20
..
43126 ATKINS JuliaStepfwd IT Suzuki23Stepfwd IT Suzuki14:36
14:36
..
4462 TALBOT JosieKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia23Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia14:49
14:49
..
45121 VINE BreStepfwd IT Suzuki24Stepfwd IT Suzuki15:18
15:18
..
4672 BARTRAM HannahNew Zealand18New Zealand15:35
15:35
..
47144 WOLLASTON AllyVelo Project19Velo Project17:21
17:21
..
48134 BRUNTON-MAKEHAM GraceVeris Racing30Veris Racing18:13
18:13
..
4966 TURNER CatelynKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia17Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia19:12
19:12
..
50104 DARMODY JenniferSydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team28Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling Team19:45
19:45
..
5125 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB20:22
20:22
..
52146 LIPP AnnamarieVelo Project19Velo Project21:47
21:47
..
53136 FITYUS LucieVeris Racing19Veris Racing22:01
22:01
..
54133 WOOLSTON KathrynVeris Racing50Veris Racing24:54
24:54
..
55122 SMITH PiaStepfwd IT Suzuki27Stepfwd IT Suzuki26:22
26:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-35 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team10-
2-71 HARRIS EllaNew Zealand21New Zealand10+10
34▲182 MULLENS PetaRoxsolt Attaquer31Roxsolt Attaquer10+4
46▲2115 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast10+4
5-23 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB8+8
63▼321 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB8-
7-92 PERRY KateSpecialized Women's Racing29Specialized Women's Racing6+6
8-144 WOLLASTON AllyVelo Project19Velo Project6+6
9-1 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott6+6
10-91 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing4+4
119▼213 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana24Alé BTC Ljubljana4+2
12-94 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing37Specialized Women's Racing2+2
138▼596 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing32Specialized Women's Racing2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲291 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing3:52:50
29▲771 HARRIS EllaNew Zealand21New Zealand0:28
0:28
312▲923 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB0:32
0:32
44-53 RAMIREZ AndreaAgolico20Agolico0:52
0:52
51▼4115 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3:29
3:29
65▼111 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana3:34
3:34
711▲474 SWAIN JorjaNew Zealand18New Zealand5:46
5:46
814▲652 BARRERA AnetAgolico21Agolico7:23
7:23
96▼373 MERRICK JennaNew Zealand19New Zealand8:05
8:05
102▼85 ROBERTS JessicaMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott10:38
10:38
1110▼1111 EDWARDS SophiePro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast11:27
11:27
1215▲3143 DANFORD GeorgiaVelo Project20Velo Project13:08
13:08
1313-72 BARTRAM HannahNew Zealand18New Zealand15:23
15:23
148▼6144 WOLLASTON AllyVelo Project19Velo Project17:09
17:09
1521▲666 TURNER CatelynKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia17Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia19:00
19:00
1623▲7146 LIPP AnnamarieVelo Project19Velo Project21:35
21:35
1717-136 FITYUS LucieVeris Racing19Veris Racing21:49
21:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
171 HARRIS EllaNew Zealand21New Zealand24+24
223 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB16+16
392 PERRY KateSpecialized Women's Racing29Specialized Women's Racing12+12
41 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott8+8
581 BARROW JustineRoxsolt Attaquer40Roxsolt Attaquer8+8
691 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing4+4
774 SWAIN JorjaNew Zealand18New Zealand4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
16▲5 AgolicoUCI 11:45:07
21▼1 Specialized Women's RacingCLUB0:33
0:33
38▲5 Roxsolt AttaquerUCI0:35
0:35
49▲5 New ZealandNAT0:36
0:36
53▼2 Astana Womens TeamUCI2:50
2:50
65▼1 Mitchelton-ScottWTW9:29
9:29
77- Team TIBCO - SVBUCI13:20
13:20
84▼4 Korda Mentha Real Estate AustraliaCLUB19:44
19:44
911▲2 Velo Project20:40
20:40
1014▲4 Stepfwd IT Suzuki32:44
32:44
1112▲1 Veris Racing38:52
38:52
1213▲1 Sydney University - Staminade Women’s Cycling TeamCLUB38:58
38:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    64
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites