This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 de Vries Berden320152017201
2 Kreder Raymond320152017187
3 Asselman Jesper320152017199
4 van Goethem Brian320152017199
5 Looij Andre320152017182
6 van Ginneken Sjoerd320152017208
7 Van Empel Etienne320152017171
8 Hoogerland Johnny220152016116
9 Honig Reinier220152016116
10 Kreder Michel220152016120
11 Kreder Wesley220152016142
12 Duijn Huub220152016145
13 Lammertink Maurits220152016110
14 Weening Pieter220162017145
15 Slik Ivar220152016116
16 Kerkhof Tim220152016121
17 van der Lijke Nick220162017133
18 de Maar Marc22015201675
19 Vermeltfoort Coen12017201781
20 Ariesen Tim12017201760
21 Tusveld Martijn12017201763
22 Riesebeek Oscar12017201768
23 Meijers Jeroen12017201772
24 Reinders Elmar12017201780
25 Tolhoek Antwan12016201656
26 Terpstra Mike12015201563
27 Mouris Jens1201720179
28 Budding Martijn12017201769
29 van der Hoorn Taco12017201771
30 Reus Kai12016201616
31 Markus Barry12016201641
32 Ligthart Pim12017201783
33 Groenewegen Dylan12015201559
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10248 sec.