Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 de Vries Berden320152017201
2 van Goethem Brian320152017228
3 Looij Andre320152017182
4 Van Empel Etienne320152017190
5 Kreder Raymond320152017187
6 van Ginneken Sjoerd320152017244
7 Asselman Jesper320152017205
8 van der Lijke Nick220162017161
9 Lammertink Maurits220152016110
10 Weening Pieter220162017177
11 Slik Ivar220152016116
12 de Maar Marc22015201675
13 Duijn Huub220152016145
14 Hoogerland Johnny220152016116
15 Kreder Wesley220152016142
16 Kerkhof Tim220152016121
17 Honig Reinier220152016116
18 Kreder Michel220152016120
19 Markus Barry12016201641
20 Meijers Jeroen120172017108
21 Terpstra Mike12015201563
22 Tolhoek Antwan12016201656
23 Budding Martijn12017201796
24 Vermeltfoort Coen120172017111
25 Tusveld Martijn12017201763
26 Reinders Elmar120172017104
27 Ligthart Pim120172017119
28 Riesebeek Oscar120172017103
29 van der Hoorn Taco12017201771
30 Groenewegen Dylan12015201559
31 Ariesen Tim12017201782
32 Mouris Jens1201720179
33 Reus Kai12016201616
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1362 sec.