Search:  
topLogin

Saunier Duval (PT)»2007

29
Victories

Photos

  • SIMONI Gilberto
  • PIEPOLI Leonardo
  • MILLAR David
  • VENTOSO Francisco José
  • MAYO Iban
  • MORI Manuele
  • COBO Juan José
  • RICCÒ Riccardo
  • CAÑADA David
  • GIL Koldo
  • BELOHVOŠČIKS Raivis
  • GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José Ángel
  • DE LA FUENTE David
  • CAMAÑO Iker
  • ALARCÓN Raúl
  • MEGÍAS Javier
  • DURÁN Arkaitz
Photos by: -

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
7421/102 Chrono Des Nations1.1
7320/102 Giro di Lombardia1.PT
7214/105 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.1
7107/10 › 14/105
1
Vuelta a Chihuahua Internacional2.2
7014/1020 Paris - ToursPT
6913/104 Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
6811/107 Coppa Sabatini1.1
6709/104 Monte Paschi Eroica1.1
6606/103 Memorial Cimurri - Gran Premio Bioera 1.1
6530/0954 World Championships - Road RaceWC
6427/0913 World Championships - ITTWC
6301/09 › 23/0934
1
Vuelta a España2.PT
6211/09 › 16/094
1
Tour of Missouri2.1
6109/09 › 15/0933 Tour de Pologne2.PT
6002/099 GP Ouest France - Plouay1.PT
5930/0812 GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese1.1
5829/0823 GP Nobili Rubinetterie1.1
5722/08 › 29/082
1
Eneco Tour2.UWT
5625/086 Trofeo Melinda1.1
5519/0811 Vattenfall CyclassicsWT
5414/08 › 18/085 Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC
5308/08 › 16/0834 Tour of GermanyPT
5204/08 › 15/0822 Volta a Portugal2.1
5105/081
1
Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola1.1
5004/0813 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianPT
4931/0716 Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa'1.1
4807/07 › 29/0715 Tour de France2.PT
4725/073 GP Villafranca de Ordizia 1.1
4616/06 › 24/0611 Tour de Suisse2.PT
4524/0613 Eindhoven Team Time Trial1.PT
4410/06 › 17/0611 Critérium du Dauphiné LibéréPT
4308/06 › 10/0614
1
Euskal Bizikleta 2.HC
4203/061
1
Gran Premio Llodio1.1
4112/05 › 03/064
4
Giro d'Italia2.PT
4021/05 › 27/0514 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.PT
3912/05 › 14/053 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba
3803/05 › 07/051
2
Vuelta Asturias2.1
3701/05 › 06/0512 Tour de Romandie 2.PT
3601/051
1
Subida al Naranco1.1
3529/049 Liège - Bastogne - LiègePT
3425/045 La Flèche WallonnePT
3322/049 Amstel Gold RacePT
3216/04 › 22/043 Tour de Georgia2.HC
3115/0454 Paris - Roubaix1.PT
3015/049 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1
2909/04 › 14/041
3
Vuelta a Pais Vasco2.UWT
2811/044 Gent - WevelgemPT
2709/0457 Rund um Köln1.HC
2608/0411 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des FlandresPT
2507/045 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.HC
2403/04 › 05/0416 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2.HC
2327/03 › 31/032
1
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
2226/03 › 30/032
3
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
2124/0318 Milano-SanremoPT
2014/03 › 20/0312
2
Tirreno-AdriaticoWT
1911/03 › 18/0313
1
Paris - Nice2.UWT
1807/03 › 11/034 Vuelta ciclista a la region de Murcia2.1
1710/0319 Milano-Torino1.HC
1604/0327 GP Lugano1.1
1504/0310 Clasica de Almeria1.1
1427/02 › 03/0319 Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana 2.1
1303/0317 GP Chiasso1.1
1218/02 › 22/024 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol2.1
1120/0235 Trofeo Laigueglia1.1
1015/022 Trofeo Calvia1.1
914/0210 Trofeo Sóller1.1
813/023 Trofeo Pollença1.1
712/028 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona1.1
611/027 Trofeo Mallorca1.1
510/0222 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.1
428/01 › 02/0212 Tour of Qatar2.1
323/01 › 28/019
1
Tour de San Luis2.2
207/0138 Copa America de Ciclismo1.2
101/011
1
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.1

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
29 Vuelta a Chihuahua Internacional - Stage 12.2MEGÍAS Javier
28 Tour of Missouri - Stage 42.1PAGLIARINI Luciano André
27 Vuelta a España - Stage 92.PTPIEPOLI Leonardo
26 National Championships Great Britain IttNCMILLAR David
25 Eneco Tour - Stage 62.UWTPAGLIARINI Luciano André
24 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola1.1GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José Ángel
23 National Championships Great Britain - Road RaceNCMILLAR David
22 National Championships Latvia - ITTNCBELOHVOŠČIKS Raivis
21 Euskal Bizikleta - Stage 12.HCFERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUEBLA Alberto
20 Gran Premio Llodio1.1DE LA FUENTE David
19 Giro d'Italia - Stage 192.PTMAYO Iban
18 Giro d'Italia - Stage 172.PTSIMONI Gilberto
17 Giro d'Italia - Stage 152.PTRICCÒ Riccardo
16 Giro d'Italia - Stage 102.PTPIEPOLI Leonardo
15 Vuelta Asturias2.1GIL Koldo
14 Vuelta Asturias - Stage 32.1FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUEBLA Alberto
13 Subida al Naranco1.1GIL Koldo
12 Vuelta a Pais Vasco2.UWTCOBO Juan José
11 Vuelta a Pais Vasco - Stage 52.UWTCOBO Juan José
10 Vuelta a Pais Vasco - Stage 12.UWTCOBO Juan José
9 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 52.1RICCÒ Riccardo
8 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - Stage 52.1VENTOSO Francisco José
7 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - Stage 32.1VENTOSO Francisco José
6 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - Stage 22.1VENTOSO Francisco José
5 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 4WTRICCÒ Riccardo
4 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 3WTRICCÒ Riccardo
3 Paris - Nice - Prologue2.UWTMILLAR David
2 Tour de San Luis - Stage 42.2RICCÒ Riccardo
1 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.1MORI Manuele

Team info

Team status: PT
Abbreviation:
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17562 sec.