Search:  
topLogin

Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli (PCT)»2009

30
Victories
20
PCS Ranking
9
Incoming transfers
Program: 20/4 Tour du Finistère   22/4 Tour of the Alps   »more

Photos

  • REBELLIN Davide
  • SIMONI Gilberto
  • SCARPONI Michele
  • BERTOLINI Alessandro
  • BELLETTI Manuel
  • SERPA José Rodolfo
  • GAVAZZI Mattia
  • MATÉ Luis Ángel
  • RODRÍGUEZ Jackson
  • GINANNI Francesco
  • TABORRE Fabio
  • LODDO Alberto
  • SOLARI Luca
  • RIGOTTO Elia
  • OCHOA Carlos José
  • BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
  • BERTOLINI Thomas

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
5918/1010 Coppa Lella Mentasti - GP Città di StresaNat.
5818/1014 Chrono Des Nations Les Herbiers Vendée1.1
5717/1086 Giro di LombardiaWT
5615/1047 Gran Piemonte1.HC
5511/1065 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.1
5410/1054 Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
5308/107 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini1.1
5203/1011 Memorial Cimurri - Gran Premio Bioera1.1
5127/0974 World Championships - Road RaceWC
5024/0922 World Championships - ITTWC
4920/097 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato1.1
4813/092 GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord1.HC
4712/0914 Paris-Bruxelles1.HC
4606/094 Giro Della Romagna1.1
4529/0821 Giro Del Veneto1.HC
4423/0823 GP Ouest France - PlouayPT
4322/081010 Trofeo Melinda1.1
4220/08103 Coppa Bernocchi 1.1
4119/084 Coppa Agostoni - Giro Delle Brianze1.1
4018/086 Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
3908/089 G.P. Camaiore1.1
3806/081
1
Gp Industria E Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese1.1
3722/07 › 26/0711
2
Brixia Tour2.1
3625/075 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika1.1
3519/072 Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria1.1
3405/07 › 12/0728 Int. Osterreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.HC
3324/06 › 05/075
6
Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela2.2
3224/0612 Giro dell'Appennino1.1
3107/0620 GP du Canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen1.HC
3006/064 Memorial Marco Pantani - Trofeo Mercatone Uno1.1
2906/0611 Gp Triberg-schwarzwald1.1
2809/05 › 31/059
2
Giro d'Italia2.HC
2720/05 › 24/0534 Circuit De Lorraine Professionnel 2.1
2615/05 › 17/0537 Tour De Picardie 2.1
2503/052 Giro Di Toscana1.1
2402/053 Gp Industria & Artigianato-larciano1.1
2326/043 Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.HC
2222/04 › 25/0410 Giro del Trentino 2.1
2122/041
1
La Flèche WallonnePT
2019/0417 Amstel Gold RacePT
1907/04 › 10/047 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1
1831/03 › 05/043
1
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda By Berganasca2.1
1724/03 › 28/0311 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
1621/0338 Milano-Sanremo1.HC
1511/03 › 17/031
2
Tirreno-AdriaticoWT
1415/0317 Giro del Mendrisiotto1.2
1301/03 › 08/031
2
Vuelta Mexico Telmex 2.2
1207/0319 Monte Paschi Eroica1.1
1104/033 Giro del Friuli1.1
1001/032 Gp Di Lugano1.1
924/02 › 28/0215 Giro Di Sardegna 2.1
828/021
1
Gran Premio Dell'Insubria1.1
721/021
1
Trofeo Laigueglia1.1
615/02 › 19/023
2
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol2.1
509/02 › 15/021
6
Tour de Langkawi2.HC
413/02 › 15/0218 Giro Della Provincia Di Grosseto 2.1
307/024 GP Costa Degli Etruschi1.1
219/01 › 25/013
2
Tour de San Luis2.1
116/01 › 17/0126 Giro del Sol San Juan 2.2

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
30 Gp Industria E Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese1.1GINANNI Francesco
29 Brixia Tour - Stage 62.1GAVAZZI Mattia
28 Brixia Tour - Stage 12.1GAVAZZI Mattia
27 Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela - Stage 82.2SERPA José Rodolfo
26 Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela - Stage 52.2GAVAZZI Mattia
25 Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela - Stage 42.2GAVAZZI Mattia
24 Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela - Stage 3 (ITT)2.2GAVAZZI Mattia
23 Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela - Stage 22.2LODDO Alberto
22 National Championships Switserland IttNCBERTOGLIATI Rubens
21 Vuelta Ciclista A Venezuela - Stage 12.2LODDO Alberto
20 Giro d'Italia - Stage 182.HCSCARPONI Michele
19 Giro d'Italia - Stage 62.HCSCARPONI Michele
18 La Flèche WallonnePTREBELLIN Davide
17 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda By Berganasca - Stage 32.1GAVAZZI Mattia
16 Tirreno-AdriaticoWTSCARPONI Michele
15 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 6WTSCARPONI Michele
14 Vuelta Mexico Telmex 2.2RODRÍGUEZ Jackson
13 Vuelta Mexico Telmex - Stage 22.2RODRÍGUEZ Jackson
12 Gran Premio Dell'Insubria1.1GINANNI Francesco
11 Trofeo Laigueglia1.1GINANNI Francesco
10 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol - Stage 52.1REBELLIN Davide
9 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol - Stage 42.1REBELLIN Davide
8 Tour de Langkawi2.HCSERPA José Rodolfo
7 Tour de Langkawi - Stage 62.HCGAVAZZI Mattia
6 Tour de Langkawi - Stage 52.HCSERPA José Rodolfo
5 Tour de Langkawi - Stage 32.HCGAVAZZI Mattia
4 Tour de Langkawi - Stage 22.HCGAVAZZI Mattia
3 Tour de Langkawi - Stage 12.HCGAVAZZI Mattia
2 Tour de San Luis - Stage 42.1SERPA José Rodolfo
1 Tour de San Luis - Stage 2.1GAVAZZI Mattia

Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation:
Site
Twitter
Facebook
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.16583 sec.