Team Arkéa Samsic (PCT)»2019

5
Victories
13
PCS Ranking
13
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • GREIPEL André
  • BARGUIL Warren
  • BOUET Maxime
  • HARDY Romain
  • PICHON Laurent
  • MOINARD Amaël
  • DELAPLACE Anthony
  • VACHON Florian
  • FEILLU Brice
  • WAGNER Robert
  • GESBERT Élie
  • WELTEN Bram
  • BONNAMOUR Franck
  • JARRIER Benoît
  • LEDANOIS Kévin
  • DANIEL Maxime
  • RUSSO Clément
  • SWIFT Connor
  • RIOU Alan
  • MAISON Jérémy
  • GUERNALEC Thibault
  • LE ROUX Romain
  • DOLEATTO Aurélien

Riders

Staff

-


Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
8920/108 Chrono des Nations U231.2U
8813/1020 Paris - Tours Elite1.HC
8710/1026 Paris-Bourges1.1
8610/1046 Gran Piemonte1.HC
8509/1045 Milano-Torino1.HC
8408/1014 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
8306/107 Tour de Vendée1.1
8206/1044 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1
8106/1032 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.HC
8005/1034 Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
7905/109 Tour de l'Eurométropole1.HC
7803/1015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HC
7729/0917 Paris-Chauny1.1
7622/0918 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1
7521/0918 Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
7421/0921 Primus Classic1.HC
7320/0960 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
7219/0951 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
7118/0947 Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1
7018/099 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini1.1
6915/0912 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
6815/096 Duo Normand1.1
6715/092 Tour du Doubs1.1
6614/096 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
6508/0986 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
6407/0918 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
6301/0912 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
6229/08 › 01/0942 Deutschland Tour2.HC
6127/08 › 30/0810 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
6025/0811 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT
5921/08 › 24/089 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
5821/0824 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
5720/082 GP Stad Zottegem1.1
5615/08 › 18/082 Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
5518/088 La Poly Normande1.1
5431/07 › 11/0816 Volta a Portugal Santander2.1
5302/08 › 05/085 Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
5206/07 › 28/0710 Tour de France2.UWT
5125/0721 Grand Prix Cerami1.1
5006/07 › 12/0722 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.1
4920/06 › 23/0613 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
4820/06 › 23/0613
1
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2
4717/065 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
4609/06 › 16/0613 Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
4512/06 › 16/0611 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
4406/06 › 09/0621 Boucles de la Mayenne2.1
4328/05 › 02/0611 Tour of Norway2.HC
4202/067 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
4101/0613 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
4024/05 › 26/054 Tour de l'Ain2.1
3914/05 › 19/057 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
3810/05 › 12/051
2
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1
3725/04 › 01/058 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
3601/0515 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
3528/0496 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
3422/04 › 26/0418 Tour of the Alps2.HC
3322/044 Tro-Bro Léon1.1
3220/048 Tour du Finistère1.1
3117/0426 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
3016/044 Paris-Camembert1.1
2914/0446 Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
2809/04 › 12/0420 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
2710/0421 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2607/049 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
2505/042 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
2431/034 Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
2327/03 › 31/0321 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
2225/03 › 31/0362 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
2130/0316 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
2024/038 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
1920/038 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
1817/0310 Paris-Troyes1.2
1710/03 › 17/0338 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1610/0328 GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC
1505/0356 Le Samyn1.1
1403/038 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
1303/033 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
1202/0329 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
1122/02 › 24/0215 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.1
1016/02 › 21/025 Tour of Oman2.HC
917/0213 Trofeo Laigueglia1.HC
814/02 › 17/0226 Tour de La Provence2.1
707/02 › 10/0213 Etoile de Bessèges2.1
603/025 Trofeo Palma1.1
503/0217 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1
402/02DNF Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia1.1
301/029 Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta1.1
231/019 Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx1.1
121/01 › 27/013
1
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1

Victories


Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: PCB
Bike: BH  [gear overview]
Site
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter