- VOECKLER Thomas
- COQUARD Bryan
- ROLLAND Pierre
- ARASHIRO Yukiya
- GAUTIER Cyril
- ENGOULVENT Jimmy
- BOUDAT Thomas
- SICARD Romain
- GÈNE Yohann
- PICHOT Alexandre
- MÉDEREL Maxime
- MARTINEZ Yannick
- JÉRÔME Vincent
- CRAVEN Dan
- JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
- TULIK Angélo
- COUSIN Jérôme
- HUREL Tony
- DUCHESNE Antoine
- QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
- BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
- NAULEAU Bryan
- GUILLEMOIS Romain
- MORICE Julien
- LAMOISSON Morgan
- SELLIER Simon
- KRAINER Taruia
- THEVENOT Guillaume
- GUYOT Romain
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | 30 |
2 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | 31 |
3 | BOUDAT Thomas | 21 |
4 | COQUARD Bryan | 23 |
5 | COUSIN Jérôme | 26 |
6 | CRAVEN Dan | 32 |
7 | DUCHESNE Antoine | 23 |
8 | ENGOULVENT Jimmy | 35 |
9 | GAUTIER Cyril | 27 |
10 | GÈNE Yohann | 34 |
11 | GUILLEMOIS Romain | 24 |
12 | GUYOT Romain (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
13 | HUREL Tony | 27 |
14 | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | 30 |
15 | JÉRÔME Vincent | 30 |
16 | KRAINER Taruia (trainee as from 01/08) | 24 |
17 | LAMOISSON Morgan | 26 |
18 | MARTINEZ Yannick | 27 |
19 | MÉDEREL Maxime | 34 |
20 | MORICE Julien | 23 |
21 | NAULEAU Bryan | 27 |
22 | PICHOT Alexandre | 32 |
23 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig | 31 |
24 | ROLLAND Pierre | 28 |
25 | SELLIER Simon (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
26 | SICARD Romain | 27 |
27 | THEVENOT Guillaume | 21 |
28 | TULIK Angélo | 24 |
29 | VOECKLER Thomas | 36 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Jean-René Bernaudeau | General manager |
Dominique Arnould | Sports Director |
Andy Flickinger | Ass. Sports Director |
Benoit Genauzeau | Ass. Sports Director |
Ismaël Mottier | Ass. Sports Director |
Lylian Lebreton | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Colnago |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Campagnolo |
Saddle | Selle Italia |
Tyres | Hutchinson |
Pedals | LOOK |
Helmets | Garneau |
Kit | Garneau |
Cycling computer | Sigma Sport |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
04/05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | Gachignard, Simon, Vadic, Vercher, Ferron, Dujardin, Manzin |
05/05 | Tro-Bro Léon | Turgis, Bonnet, Dujardin, Gachignard, Jeannière, Manzin, Van Gestel |
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | Dujardin, Ferron, Jousseaume, Ourselin, Simon, Vercher, Vuillermoz |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | Simon, Bonnet, Dujardin, Ferron, Jousseaume, Vercher, Vuillermoz |
Last victories
Top results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | ROLLAND Pierre | 200 |
2 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais | 2.HC | COQUARD Bryan | 110 |
15 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | SICARD Romain | 100 |
1 | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | 2.1 | ROLLAND Pierre | 100 |
17 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | 85 |
1 | Classica Corsica | 1.1 | BOUDAT Thomas | 75 |
2 | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | 2.1 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | 70 |
2 | Tour de France | Stage 18 | 2.UWT | ROLLAND Pierre | 70 |
2 | Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon | 2.1 | VOECKLER Thomas | 70 |
2 | Tour de France | Stage 21 | 2.UWT | COQUARD Bryan | 70 |