Team Katusha (WT)»2013

30
Victories

Photos

  • RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
  • KRISTOFF Alexander
  • MORENO Daniel
  • MENCHOV Denis
  • PAOLINI Luca
  • ŠPILAK Simon
  • KOLOBNEV Alexandr
  • VICIOSO Ángel
  • GUSEV Vladimir
  • CARUSO Giampaolo
  • BRUTT Pavel
  • TROFIMOV Yuri
  • CHERNETSKI Sergei
  • FLORENCIO Xavier
  • VORGANOV Eduard
  • KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
  • IGNATIEV Mikhail
  • TSATEVICH Alexey
  • PORSEV Alexander
  • HALLER Marco
  • SELIG Rüdiger
  • KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
  • LOSADA Alberto
  • SMUKULIS Gatis
  • KRITSKIY Timofey
  • BELKOV Maxim
  • KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
  • VOROBYEV Anton
  • ISAYCHEV Vladimir
  • IGNATENKO Petr
  • NIKOLAEV Sergey
  • RAZUMOV Maxim

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
8111/10 › 15/1037 Tour of BeijingWT
8013/1025 Paris - Tours1.HC
7910/1026 Paris-Bourges1.1
7808/1015 Binche-Chimay-Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
7706/101
1
Il LombardiaWT
7603/10 › 06/1012 Tour de l'Eurométropole2.1
7502/103 Milano-Torino1.HC
7422/094 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato1.1
7322/0911 World Championships - TTTWC
7224/08 › 15/094
3
Vuelta a EspañaWT
7115/0930 Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalWT
7013/0922 Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecWT
6908/0914 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
6807/094 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
6705/09 › 07/0916
1
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca, Memorial Adriano Rodoni2.1
6601/0939 GP Ouest France - PlouayWT
6530/08 › 31/084 World Ports Classic2.1
6427/08 › 30/083 Tour du Poitou Charentes2.1
6325/083 Vattenfall CyclassicsWT
6223/083 Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
6122/0818 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi1.1
6021/089 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
5912/08 › 18/0813 Eneco Tour2.UWT
5816/08 › 18/081
4
Tour des Fjords2.1
5707/08 › 11/084 Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
5608/08 › 11/087 Arctic Race of Norway2.1
5531/07 › 04/0829 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HC
5427/07 › 03/0818 Tour de PologneWT
5327/0721 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianWT
5225/0713 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1
5120/07 › 24/073
1
Tour de Wallonie2.HC
5029/06 › 21/073 Tour de FranceWT
4930/06 › 07/074 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.HC
4812/06 › 16/0612
1
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC
4708/06 › 16/069
1
Tour de SuisseWT
4609/067 Garmin ProRace Berlin1.1
4502/06 › 09/063 Critérium du DauphinéWT
4406/0612 GP du canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen1.1
4322/05 › 26/0510 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
4204/05 › 26/0513
2
Giro d'ItaliaWT
4115/05 › 19/0514
3
Glava Tour of Norway2.1
4012/059 Rund um Köln1.1
3901/051
1
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt1.HC
3821/04 › 28/0455 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.HC
3723/04 › 28/042
1
Tour de RomandieWT
3621/042 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeWT
3517/041
1
La Flèche WallonneWT
3414/0411 Amstel Gold RaceWT
3310/0444 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
3207/049 Paris - RoubaixWT
3101/04 › 06/044 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco2.UWT
3002/04 › 05/0421 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
2903/045 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2831/034 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des FlandresWT
2730/031
1
Volta Limburg Classic1.1
2630/031
1
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
2526/03 › 28/032
1
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde2.HC
2424/0314 Gent - WevelgemWT
2318/03 › 24/032 Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaWT
2220/03 › 24/0327
1
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
2122/038 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - HarelbekeWT
2020/0320 Dwars door Vlaanderen1.HC
1917/035 Milano-SanremoWT
1814/0318 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa1.1
1706/03 › 12/035
1
Tirreno-AdriaticoWT
1603/03 › 10/036 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1501/03 › 03/0314 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen2.1
1403/0310 Roma Maxima1.1
1302/037 Strade Bianche1.1
1228/028 G.P. Camaiore1.1
1127/021
1
Le Samyn1.1
1023/021
1
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.HC
917/02 › 20/024 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.1
814/02 › 17/024 Volta ao Algarve2.1
711/02 › 16/024
1
Tour of Oman2.HC
603/02 › 08/0214 Tour of Qatar2.HC
506/0216 Trofeo Alcúdia-Can Picafort-Playa de Muro1.1
405/0213 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana, Deià-Lluc1.1
304/0214 Trofeo Migjorn1.1
203/0211 Trofeo Palma1.1
121/01 › 27/0121 Tour de San Luis2.1

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
30 Il LombardiaWTRODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
29 Vuelta a España - Stage 19WTRODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
28 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca, Memorial Adriano Rodoni - Stage 32.1TSATEVICH Alexey
27 Vuelta a España - Stage 9WTMORENO Daniel
26 Vuelta a España - Stage 4WTMORENO Daniel
25 Tour des Fjords2.1CHERNETSKI Sergei
24 Tour des Fjords - Stage 3 (TTT)2.1TTT
23 Tour des Fjords - Stage 22.1KRISTOFF Alexander
22 Tour des Fjords - Stage 12.1CHERNETSKI Sergei
21 Tour de Wallonie - Stage 12.HCKOLOBNEV Alexandr
20 National Championships Russia - Road RaceNCISAYCHEV Vladimir
19 National Championships Latvia - ITTNCSMUKULIS Gatis
18 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 12.HCPORSEV Alexander
17 Tour de Suisse - Stage 5WTKRISTOFF Alexander
16 Glava Tour of Norway - Stage 52.1KRISTOFF Alexander
15 Glava Tour of Norway - Stage 22.1KRISTOFF Alexander
14 Glava Tour of Norway - Stage 12.1KRISTOFF Alexander
13 Giro d'Italia - Stage 9WTBELKOV Maxim
12 Giro d'Italia - Stage 3WTPAOLINI Luca
11 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt1.HCŠPILAK Simon
10 Tour de Romandie - Stage 4WTŠPILAK Simon
9 La Flèche WallonneWTMORENO Daniel
8 Volta Limburg Classic1.1SELIG Rüdiger
7 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1ŠPILAK Simon
6 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde - Stage 3a2.HCKRISTOFF Alexander
5 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 1b (TTT)2.1TTT
4 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 5WTRODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
3 Le Samyn1.1TSATEVICH Alexey
2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.HCPAOLINI Luca
1 Tour of Oman - Stage 42.HCRODRÍGUEZ Joaquim

Team info

Team status: WT
Abbreviation: KAT
Bike: Canyon  [gear overview]
Site
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram