This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Team LottoNL-Jumbo  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Dekker Erik1519922006611
2 Boogerd Michael1519932007754
3 Niermann Grischa1519982012954
4 Boven Jan1319962008590
5 de Groot Bram1219982009601
6 Wauters Marc1119942006576
7 Gesink Robert1120072017711
8 van Emden Jos1020082017725
9 Leezer Tom1020082017694
10 Martens Paul1020082017680
11 Hayman Mathew1020002009599
12 Tankink Bram1020082017769
13 Freire Oscar920032011523
14 Flens Rick920072015599
15 Van Bon Leon919932007290
16 Brown Graeme920062014618
17 Weening Pieter820042011593
18 Lotz Marc819972004387
19 Kroon Karsten819982005373
20 Kruijswijk Steven820102017615
21 den Bakker Maarten819982005404
22 ten Dam Laurens820082015627
23 Moerenhout Koos819962010433
24 Tjallingii Maarten820092016607
25 Posthuma Joost720042010473
26 Boom Lars720092017515
27 Groenendaal Richard71996200237
28 Wynants Maarten720112017529
29 Van Hooydonck Edwig719901996163
30 Clement Stef720092017522
31 van Winden Dennis720102016485
32 Mollema Bauke720082014477
33 Veneberg Thorwald720012007389
34 de Jongh Steven620002005358
35 Garate Juan Manuel620092014376
36 Maassen Frans619901995191
37 Zberg Beat619982003309
38 Vierhouten Aart619962001225
39 Nys Sven61998200374
40 Menchov Denis620052010406
41 Horrillo Pedro520052009325
42 Rasmussen Michael520032007262
43 Mulders Rob51991199562
44 Sørensen Rolf519962000240
45 Zberg Markus519982002254
46 Sentjens Roy520022006249
47 Traksel Bobbie52000200484
48 Langeveld Sebastian520072011350
49 Reus Kai520062010148
50 Kelderman Wilco520122016384
51 Cordes Tom51990199416
52 Löwik Gerben520012008251
53 Pronk Matthe519982002165
54 Bol Jetse520102014220
55 Nijdam Jelle519901994143
56 Ardila Mauricio Alberto520062010318
57 Wagner Robert520132017378
58 van der Poel Adrie51996200011
59 Goos Marc420122015117
60 Hofland Moreno420132016282
61 Dekker Thomas420052008255
62 Hiemstra Bert41996199923
63 Kozonchuk Dmitry420072010265
64 Flecha Juan Antonio420062009317
65 De Vries Gerrit41990199572
66 Vanmarcke Sep420132016303
67 Vanderaerden Eric419901993126
68 de Maar Marc420062009214
69 Bos Theo420112014264
70 McEwen Robbie419961999142
71 Daelmann Danny4199119943
72 Eltink Theo420052008302
73 Engels Addy420002003207
74 Keizer Martijn420142017340
75 Segers Noël41990199325
76 Mutsaars Ronald420022005189
77 Blaudzun Michael41994199720
78 Slagter Tom-Jelte320112013209
79 De Weert Kevin320032015126
80 Boerman Coen32000200290
81 Wielinga Remmert32003200560
82 Castelijns Twan320152017152
83 Solleveld Gerrit31990199254
84 Duijn Marcel320002002100
85 Veenstra Wiebren31990199247
86 Bennett George320152017213
87 Lindeman Bert-Jan320152017242
88 Jonker Patrick319971999120
89 Piziks Arvis31995199767
90 Zuijderwijk Wilco3199119933
91 Lammertink Steven32015201767
92 Leipheimer Levi320022004174
93 Sanchez Luis Leon320112013220
94 De Keulenaer Ludo3199019928
95 Walker William320062008175
96 Van Hooydonck Gino3199019926
97 Aebersold Niki319982000138
98 Ekimov Viatcheslav319941996132
99 Roosen Timo320152017235
100 Moncassin Frédéric31993199566
101 Bouwman Koen320152017150
102 Bobridge Jack220132014128
103 Renshaw Mark220122013136
104 Breschel Matti220112012103
105 Vermeulen Alexey220162017123
106 Neliubin Dimitri2199419952
107 Moreels Sammie21993199411
108 Breukink Erik21996199784
109 De Clercq Mario21991199221
110 Robeet Patrick2199119925
111 Verheyen Geert220012002134
112 van der Lijke Nick220142015139
113 Matthews Michael220112012128
114 Nordhaug Lars Petter220132014126
115 de Koning Louis2199319945
116 Vogels Henk2199519966
117 Bartko Robert22003200470
118 Teunissen Mike220152016130
119 Tanner David220132014131
120 Scheuneman Niels22005200685
121 Vlijm Mark219981999
122 Koerts Jans21997199818
123 Barredo Carlos220112012105
124 Kolobnev Alexandr220052006148
125 Nelissen Danny21996199770
126 van Heeswijk Max21997200782
127 Bruyneel Johan21996199714
128 Vastaranta Jukka22005200694
129 Groenewegen Dylan220162017170
130 Olivier Daan22012201759
131 Hunter Robert220032004113
132 Nuyens Nick220092010154
133 Van Asbroeck Tom220152016150
134 Winnen Peter21990199120
135 Tolhoek Patrick21990199123
136 Ledanois Yvon21993199416
137 Luttenberger Peter21997199861
138 Teutenberg Sven2199419956
139 Vermeltfoort Coen220112012102
140 Battaglin Enrico220162017150
141 Rooks Steven21991199262
142 Roglic Primoz220162017139
143 Jonasson Danny21997199833
144 Luppes Marcel2199619971
145 Campenaerts Victor220162017150
146 de Knegt Gerben2200020017
147 Markus Barry220142015126
148 Stamsnijder Tom220092010154
149 Tusveld Martijn12014201410
150 Hivert Jonathan12014201467
151 Sutherland Rory12005200561
152 Tolhoek Antwan12017201773
153 Jemison Marty1199419945
154 Gölz Rolf11990199011
155 Janssen Adriaan1201720176
156 Ozols Dainis1199519953
157 Dekkers Hans12004200426
158 Bulgac Brian12015201531
159 van den Broeck Jurgen12017201744
160 Jansen Amund Grondahl12017201767
161 Van Den Bossche Alain119951995
162 Kvasvoll Atle11994199424
163 Alcala Raul11993199337
164 Lobato Juan José12017201775
165 Jiang Zhi Hui1201620165
166 V.d. Meulenhof Wim119901990
167 Van Hoecke Gijs12017201778
168 Fuchs Fabian1199019906
169 den Braber John119941994
170 Heirewegh Bart119921992
171 Slik Ivar1201320137
172 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine11995199534
173 De Tier Floris12017201761
174 Bouwmans Eddy11995199529
175 Vansevenant Wim119941994
176 Elijzen Michiel12008200844
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.39563 sec.