Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Team LottoNL-Jumbo  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Boogerd Michael1519932007776
2 Niermann Grischa1519982012983
3 Dekker Erik1519922006655
4 Boven Jan1319962008596
5 de Groot Bram1219982009623
6 Wauters Marc1119942006591
7 Gesink Robert1120072017744
8 Leezer Tom1020082017722
9 Martens Paul1020082017713
10 van Emden Jos1020082017765
11 Hayman Mathew1020002009616
12 Tankink Bram1020082017799
13 Brown Graeme920062014629
14 Flens Rick920072015601
15 van Bon Léon919932007307
16 Freire Oscar920032011526
17 Tjallingii Maarten820092016607
18 Kroon Karsten819982005380
19 Kruijswijk Steven820102017636
20 Moerenhout Koos819962010441
21 ten Dam Laurens820082015627
22 den Bakker Maarten819982005408
23 Lotz Marc819972004397
24 Weening Pieter820042011593
25 Mollema Bauke720082014477
26 Groenendaal Richard71996200248
27 Van Hooydonck Edwig719901996174
28 van Winden Dennis720102016485
29 Boom Lars720092017530
30 Clement Stef720092017543
31 Veneberg Thorwald720012007397
32 Posthuma Joost720042010478
33 Wynants Maarten720112017563
34 Maassen Frans619901995216
35 Menchov Denis620052010406
36 Garate Juan Manuel620092014376
37 Zberg Beat619982003320
38 Nys Sven61998200382
39 de Jongh Steven620002005371
40 Vierhouten Aart619962001235
41 Reus Kai520062010148
42 Cordes Tom51990199423
43 Löwik Gerben520012008252
44 Bol Jetse520102014220
45 Kelderman Wilco520122016384
46 Horrillo Pedro520052009329
47 Pronk Matthe519982002174
48 Nijdam Jelle519901994175
49 Wagner Robert520132017401
50 van der Poel Adrie51996200014
51 Zberg Markus519982002263
52 Sørensen Rolf519962000253
53 Langeveld Sebastian520072011350
54 Ardila Mauricio Alberto520062010322
55 Sentjens Roy520022006265
56 Traksel Bobbie52000200488
57 Rasmussen Michael520032007266
58 Mulders Rob51991199566
59 Flecha Juan Antonio420062009317
60 Vanderaerden Eric419901993140
61 Eltink Theo420052008306
62 Daelman Danny4199119945
63 Hofland Moreno420132016282
64 Dekker Thomas420052008255
65 De Vries Gerrit41990199577
66 de Maar Marc420062009219
67 Bos Theo420112014264
68 Keizer Martijn420142017340
69 Goos Marc420122015117
70 Vanmarcke Sep420132016303
71 Engels Addy420002003219
72 McEwen Robbie419961999159
73 Mutsaars Ronald420022005195
74 Segers Noël41990199328
75 Hiemstra Bert41996199925
76 Kozonchuk Dmitry420072010264
77 Blaudzun Michael41994199734
78 Veenstra Wiebren31990199258
79 Zuijderwijk Wilco3199119936
80 Aebersold Niki319982000143
81 Roosen Timo320152017267
82 Bouwman Koen320152017187
83 Castelijns Twan320152017152
84 Boerman Coen32000200294
85 Bennett George320152017253
86 De Keulenaer Ludo3199019928
87 Ekimov Viatcheslav319941996142
88 Duijn Marcel320002002101
89 Jonker Patrick319971999132
90 Walker William320062008175
91 Leipheimer Levi320022004181
92 Van Hooydonck Gino3199019928
93 Wielinga Remmert32003200564
94 Slagter Tom-Jelte320112013209
95 Solleveld Gerrit31990199257
96 Piziks Arvis31995199781
97 Lammertink Steven32015201767
98 Lindeman Bert-Jan320152017284
99 Sanchez Luis Leon320112013220
100 Moncassin Frédéric31993199573
101 De Weert Kevin320032015126
102 Bartko Robert22003200473
103 Vastaranta Jukka22005200694
104 Olivier Daan22012201773
105 Hunter Robert220032004113
106 Jonasson Danny21997199834
107 Breschel Matti220112012103
108 Vogels Henk21995199611
109 Teunissen Mike220152016130
110 Koerts Jans21997199820
111 Luttenberger Peter21997199869
112 Vermeltfoort Coen220112012102
113 Winnen Peter21990199125
114 Luppes Marcel2199619971
115 Markus Barry220142015126
116 Rooks Steven21991199267
117 De Clercq Mario21991199225
118 Renshaw Mark220122013136
119 van der Lijke Nick220142015139
120 Nordhaug Lars Petter220132014126
121 Scheuneman Niels22005200688
122 Tanner David220132014131
123 van Heeswijk Max21997200786
124 Nelissen Danny21996199774
125 Nuyens Nick220092010154
126 Tolhoek Patrick21990199126
127 Campenaerts Victor220162017150
128 Stamsnijder Tom220092010154
129 Moreels Sammie21993199412
130 Vermeulen Alexey220162017123
131 de Koning Louis2199319945
132 Matthews Michael220112012128
133 Vlijm Mark219981999
134 Bruyneel Johan21996199720
135 Groenewegen Dylan220162017195
136 Barredo Carlos220112012105
137 Kolobnev Alexandr220052006148
138 Teutenberg Sven21994199510
139 Van Asbroeck Tom220152016150
140 Ledanois Yvon21993199419
141 de Knegt Gerben2200020017
142 Battaglin Enrico220162017194
143 Roglic Primoz220162017164
144 Bobridge Jack220132014128
145 Breukink Erik21996199789
146 Neliubin Dimitri2199419953
147 Verheyen Geert220012002135
148 Robeet Patrick2199119926
149 Alcala Raul11993199338
150 Kvasvoll Atle11994199425
151 Jansen Amund Grondahl12017201795
152 Vansevenant Wim119941994
153 Jemison Marty1199419947
154 Tolhoek Antwan12017201785
155 Ozols Dainis1199519954
156 Janssen Adriaan1201720176
157 van den Broeck Jurgen12017201744
158 Van Den Bossche Alain119951995
159 Heirewegh Bart119921992
160 Fuchs Fabian1199019909
161 Elijzen Michiel12008200843
162 Tusveld Martijn12014201410
163 Dekkers Hans12004200429
164 Lobato Juan José12017201775
165 V.d. Meulenhof Wim119901990
166 Jiang Zhi Hui1201620165
167 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine11995199535
168 Bouwmans Eddy11995199530
169 Hivert Jonathan12014201467
170 Gölz Rolf11990199015
171 Bulgac Brian12015201531
172 Van Hoecke Gijs120172017120
173 den Braber John119941994
174 De Tier Floris12017201797
175 Slik Ivar1201320137
176 Sutherland Rory12005200561
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.50705 sec.