Team Specialized-lululemon (UCI)

»2012
2012

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • VAN DIJK Ellen
  • WORRACK Trixi
  • TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
  • NEBEN Amber
  • BRENNAUER Lisa
  • HOSKING Chloe
  • STEVENS Evelyn
  • BECKER Charlotte
  • FAHLIN Emilia
  • ROWNEY Loren
  • STACHER Ally
show more

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
14/0514/05 Navarra Women's Elite ClassicsBarnes, Chabbey, Cromwell, Harris, Harvey, Shapira
20/05 - 23/0520/05 - 23/05 Vuelta a Burgos FeminasChabbey
25/05 - 30/0525/05 - 30/05 Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies TourKlein
05/06 - 06/0605/06 - 06/06 Tour de Suisse WomenChabbey
02/1002/10 Paris-Roubaix Femmes

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
48 Chrono des Nations WE1.1NEBEN Amber
47 UCI TTT World Championships WomenWC
46 Brainwash Ladies Tour | Stage 52.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
45 Brainwash Ladies Tour | Stage 2 (TTT)2.1
44 Brainwash Ladies Tour | Stage 12.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
43 Lotto-Decca Tour | Stage 32.2VAN DIJK Ellen
42 Lotto-Decca Tour2.2VAN DIJK Ellen
41 Open de Suède Vårgårda TTTCDM
40 La Route de France | Stage 92.1STEVENS Evelyn
39 La Route de France2.1STEVENS Evelyn
38 La Route de France | Stage 72.1STEVENS Evelyn
37 La Route de France | Stage 62.1ROWNEY Loren
36 La Route de France | Stage 52.1HOSKING Chloe
35 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Stage 4 (ITT)2.1WORRACK Trixi
34 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Stage 32.1WORRACK Trixi
33 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Stage 22.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
32 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Stage 12.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
31 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile | Stage 32.1STEVENS Evelyn
30 National Championships Canada WE - ITTNCHUGHES Clara
29 National Championships United States WE - ITTNCNEBEN Amber
28 National Championships Netherlands WE - ITTNCVAN DIJK Ellen
27 Emakumeen Euskal Bira | Stage 12.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
26 Liberty Classic1.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
25 The Exergy Tour2.1STEVENS Evelyn
24 The Exergy Tour | Stage 32.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
23 The Exergy Tour | Stage 2 (ITT)2.1NEBEN Amber
22 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau1.1TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
21 Chrono Gatineau1.1HUGHES Clara
20 Gracia Orlova | Stage 42.2COLCLOUGH Katie
19 Gracia Orlova2.2STEVENS Evelyn
18 Gracia Orlova | Stage 32.2WORRACK Trixi
17 Gracia Orlova | Stage 2 (ITT)2.2VAN DIJK Ellen
16 Gracia Orlova | Stage 12.2STEVENS Evelyn
15 Gracia Orlova | Prologue2.2VAN DIJK Ellen
14 EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.2VAN DIJK Ellen
13 La Flèche Wallonne FéminineCDMSTEVENS Evelyn
12 Halle-Buizingen1.2HOSKING Chloe
11 Energiewacht Tour2.2TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
10 Energiewacht Tour | Stage 4b (TTT)2.2
9 Energiewacht Tour | Stage 32.2TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
8 Energiewacht Tour | Stage 22.2TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
7 Vuelta el Salvador | Stage 4 (ITT)2.1NEBEN Amber
6 Vuelta el Salvador | Stage 22.1NEBEN Amber
5 Pan American Championships - ITTCCNEBEN Amber
4 Drentse 8 Van Dwingeloo1.1HOSKING Chloe
3 Women\'s Tour Of New Zealand2.2STEVENS Evelyn
2 Women\'s Tour Of New Zealand | Stage 22.2ROWNEY Loren
1 Ladies Tour Of Qatar | Stage 22.1WORRACK Trixi
show more

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider