Search:  
topLogin

Team Telekom (TT1)»2000

48
Victories

Photos

  • ZABEL Erik
  • VINOKOUROV Alexandre
  • ULLRICH Jan
  • KLÖDEN Andreas
  • ELLI Alberto
  • HONDO Danilo
  • RIIS Bjarne
  • BOLTS Udo
  • LOMBARDI Giovanni
  • TOTSCHNIG Georg
  • ALDAG Rolf
  • JAKSCHE Jörg
  • WESEMANN Steffen
  • GUERINI Giuseppe
  • HEPPNER Jens
  • GRABSCH Ralf

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
6508/1011 Paris - ToursCDM
6430/092 Olympic Games - ITT
6327/091
1
Olympic Games Road RaceOlympics
6228/08 › 19/0928
1
Vuelta a España
6121/08 › 26/0825 Ronde van Nederland2.1
6020/082 Züri MetzgeteCDM
5918/083 Coppa Bernocchi1.3
5817/081
1
Coppa Agostoni1.2
5716/084 Tre Valli Varesine1.1
5609/08 › 13/083 Rothaus Regio-Tour International2.1
5513/088 Josef Voegeli Memorial1.4
5412/0855 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianCDM
5307/08 › 10/0816
1
Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
5206/084 HEW CyclassicsCDM
5101/08 › 05/082 Post Danmark Rundt2.2
5030/072 Luk-Cup Bühl1.3
4930/0724 Circuito de Getxo1.1
4827/076 GP Rik Van Steenbergen1.2
4701/07 › 23/072
1
Tour de France
4615/06 › 22/064
4
Volta a Catalunya2.HC
4513/06 › 22/065
1
Tour de Suisse
4405/06 › 12/061
4
Österreich-Rundfahrt
4308/06 › 12/061
1
Tour de Luxembourg2.2
4203/0617 Classique des Alpes
4126/05 › 02/062
5
Deutschland TourPT
4001/061
1
Grand Prix de Wallonie1.2
3924/05 › 28/056
1
Euskal Bizikleta2.HC
3822/05 › 27/052 GP du Midi-Libre
3717/05 › 21/058
1
International Bayern Rundfarht
3611/05 › 20/053
5
Course de la Paix2.4
3514/056 Rund um die Hainleite-Erfurt1.5
3410/05 › 13/056 UNIQA Classic2.5
3301/051
1
Rund um den Henninger Turm1.1
3230/041
1
GP du canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen1.1
3124/04 › 27/0428 Giro del Trentino
3025/03 › 26/043 Critérium International2.2
2924/041
1
Rund um Köln1.1
2822/041
1
Amstel Gold RaceCDM
2719/045 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2616/047 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeCDM
2512/04 › 16/0431
1
Vuelta a Aragon
2412/0428 La Flèche Wallonne
2310/043 Paris - RoubaixCDM
2209/042 GP Primavera1.3
2107/049 Gent - WevelgemPT
2004/04 › 07/0427 Circuit de la Sarthe2.3
1903/04 › 07/041
2
Vuelta al País Vasco2.UWT
1803/044 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des FlandresCDM
1728/03 › 30/0321 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde
1625/0314 E3-Prijs Harelbeke1.1
1522/0319 Dwars door Vlaanderen1.2
1418/031
1
Milano-San RemoCDM
1308/03 › 15/0334
1
Tirreno-Adriatico
1205/03 › 11/031
2
Paris - Nice
1101/03 › 05/034 Vuelta a Murcia2.3
1026/022 Omloop Het Volk1.1
925/0249 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.2
820/0229 Classic Haribo1.2
719/0258 Tour du Haut Var1.2
613/02 › 17/0238
1
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.3
508/022 Trofeo Cala: Cala Millor - Son Servera1.1
407/023 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer1.1
301/021
1
Trofeo Luis Puig1.1
218/01 › 23/013
2
Tour Down Under2.3
101/0150 Giro di LombardiaCDM

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
48 Olympic Games Road RaceOlympicsULLRICH Jan
47 Vuelta a España - Stage 17VINOKOUROV Alexandre
46 International Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt - Stage 3a2.1ZABEL Erik
45 Coppa Agostoni1.2ULLRICH Jan
44 Vuelta a Burgos - Stage 42.HCLOMBARDI Giovanni
43 Tour de France - Stage 20ZABEL Erik
42 National Championships Germany - Road RaceNCALDAG Rolf
41 Volta a Catalunya - Stage 62.HCLOMBARDI Giovanni
40 Volta a Catalunya - Stage 52.HCLOMBARDI Giovanni
39 Volta a Catalunya - Stage 32.HCZABEL Erik
38 Volta a Catalunya - Stage 22.HCZABEL Erik
37 Tour of Sweden - Stage 1HONDO Danilo
36 Österreich-RundfahrtTOTSCHNIG Georg
35 Tour de Luxembourg2.2ELLI Alberto
34 Österreich-Rundfahrt - Stage 7LOMBARDI Giovanni
33 Österreich-Rundfahrt - Stage 4TOTSCHNIG Georg
32 Österreich-Rundfahrt - Stage 1LOMBARDI Giovanni
31 Deutschland Tour - Stage 8PTZABEL Erik
30 Grand Prix de Wallonie1.2ELLI Alberto
29 Deutschland Tour - Stage 5PTZABEL Erik
28 Deutschland Tour - Stage 3PTBOLTS Udo
27 Deutschland Tour - Stage 2PTZABEL Erik
26 Deutschland Tour - Stage 1PTHEPPNER Jens
25 Euskal Bizikleta - Stage 12.HCLOMBARDI Giovanni
24 International Bayern Rundfarht - Stage 2ZABEL Erik
23 Course de la Paix - Stage 72.4KLÖDEN Andreas
22 Course de la Paix - Stage 52.4HONDO Danilo
21 Course de la Paix - Stage 4 (ITT)2.4WESEMANN Steffen
20 Course de la Paix - Stage 32.4HONDO Danilo
19 Course de la Paix - Stage 12.4WESEMANN Steffen
18 Rund um den Henninger Turm1.1HUNDERTMARCK Kai
17 GP du canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen1.1WESEMANN Steffen
16 Rund um Köln1.1WESEMANN Steffen
15 Amstel Gold RaceCDMZABEL Erik
14 Vuelta a Aragon - Stage 5LOMBARDI Giovanni
13 Vuelta al País Vasco2.UWTKLÖDEN Andreas
12 Vuelta al País Vasco - Stage 5b (ITT)2.UWTKLÖDEN Andreas
11 Setmana-Catalana - Stage 42.1ZABEL Erik
10 Setmana-Catalana - Stage 32.1ZABEL Erik
9 Milano-San RemoCDMZABEL Erik
8 Paris - NiceKLÖDEN Andreas
7 Paris - Nice - Stage 6 (ITT)KLÖDEN Andreas
6 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 4ZABEL Erik
5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad Valenciana - Stage 42.1ZABEL Erik
4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol - Stage 12.3ZABEL Erik
3 Trofeo Luis Puig1.1ZABEL Erik
2 Tour Down Under - Stage 52.3ZABEL Erik
1 Tour Down Under - Stage 42.3WESEMANN Steffen

Team info

Team status: TT1
Abbreviation:
Bike: Pinarello  [gear overview]
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.25779 sec.