Search:  
topLogin

Team Total Direct Energie (PCT)»2019

10
Victories
22
PCS Ranking
5
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • TERPSTRA Niki
  • TAARAMÄE Rein
  • HIVERT Jonathan
  • BONIFAZIO Niccolò
  • PETIT Adrien
  • LIGTHART Pim
  • CALMEJANE Lilian
  • GAUDIN Damien
  • SICARD Romain
  • GÈNE Yohann
  • TURGIS Anthony
  • BOUDAT Thomas
  • PICHOT Alexandre
  • TULIK Angelo
  • COUSIN Jérôme
  • QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
  • CARDIS Romain
  • NAULEAU Bryan
  • GRELLIER Fabien
  • BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
  • JOURNIAUX Axel
  • OURSELIN Paul
  • SELLIER Simon

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
5426/0511 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
5324/05 › 26/053 Tour de l'Ain2.1
5217/05 › 19/053
1
Vuelta Aragón2.1
5114/05 › 19/054 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
5010/05 › 12/0522
1
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1
4912/058 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.2
4802/05 › 05/0522 Tour de Yorkshire2.HC
4701/0537 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
4628/0493 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
4525/04 › 27/043 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
4422/045 Tro-Bro Léon1.1
4320/049 Tour du Finistère1.1
4217/0430 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
4116/047 Paris-Camembert1.1
4012/04 › 14/0413 Circuit des Ardennes International2.2
3914/0415 Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
3809/04 › 12/0419 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
3710/0420 Scheldeprijs1.HC
3607/044 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
3507/0423 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWT
3406/041
1
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
3305/048 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
3203/042 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
3131/033 Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
3031/036 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
2930/035 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
2829/0315 E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
2727/0326 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
2624/0310 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
2523/0338 Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
2422/039 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
2320/0312 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
2217/031
1
Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
2117/038 Paris-Troyes1.2
2010/03 › 17/0316 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1905/033 Le Samyn1.1
1803/033 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
1703/0322 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
1624/02 › 03/032 Tour du Rwanda2.1
1502/0320 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
1402/031
1
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
1322/02 › 24/0212 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.1
1216/02 › 21/0233 Tour of Oman2.HC
1114/02 › 17/0211 Tour de la Provence2.1
1017/026 Clasica de Almeria1.HC
915/02 › 16/0230 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida2.1
807/02 › 10/0211 Etoile de Bessèges2.1
706/02 › 10/0247 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana2.1
603/0213 Trofeo Palma1.1
503/021
1
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1
402/0232 Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia1.1
301/0253 Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta1.1
231/0115 Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx1.1
121/01 › 27/011
4
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1

Victories


Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: TDE
Site
Twitter
Facebook
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13047 sec.