This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Trek - Segafredo  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Nizzolo Giacomo720112017467
2 Zubeldia Haimar620122017443
3 Cancellara Fabian620112016420
4 Rast Gregory620122017487
5 Schleck Fränk620112016355
6 Didier Laurent620122017443
7 Irizar Markel620122017485
8 Popovych Yaroslav520122016329
9 Sergent Jesse420122015257
10 Roulston Hayden420122015238
11 van Poppel Boy420142017307
12 Schleck Andy420112014228
13 Alafaci Eugenio420142017265
14 Voigt Jens420112014331
15 Felline Fabio420142017290
16 Busche Matthew420122015294
17 Beppu Fumiyuki420142017262
18 Stuyven Jasper420142017276
19 Devolder Stijn420132016272
20 Jungels Bob320132015198
21 Coledan Marco320152017217
22 Arredondo Julián David320142016196
23 Monfort Maxime320112013247
24 Mollema Bauke320152017219
25 Bernard Julien320152017194
26 Zoidl Riccardo320142016227
27 Rohregger Thomas320112013166
28 Gerdemann Linus220112012157
29 Fuglsang Jakob220112012171
30 Kišerlovski Robert220132014128
31 Klöden Andréas220122013135
32 Stetina Peter220162017163
33 Silvestre Fábio220142015147
34 Wagner Robert220112012132
35 Watson Calvin220142015135
36 Bennett George220122013126
37 Machado Tiago220122013146
38 Hermans Ben220122013140
39 Gallopin Tony220122013139
40 Vandewalle Kristof220142015128
41 Zaugg Oliver220112012149
42 Horner Chris22012201399
43 Oliveira Nelson220122013122
44 Theuns Edward220162017131
45 Reijnen Kiel220162017140
46 King Benjamin220122013117
47 Posthuma Joost220112012136
48 Bennati Daniele220112012141
49 van Poppel Danny220142015161
50 Bakelants Jan220122013154
51 Hondo Danilo220132014151
52 Chevrier Clément12014201412
53 Klemme Dominic12011201168
54 Denifl Stefan12011201169
55 de Kort Koen12017201796
56 Degenkolb John12017201773
57 Pedersen Mads12017201769
58 Gogl Michael12017201765
59 Kirsch Alex12014201410
60 Eastman Ryan1201420147
61 Pires Bruno12011201176
62 Bonifazio Niccolo12016201665
63 Moschetti Matteo1201720177
64 McConnell Daniel1201520157
65 Clarke William12011201180
66 Stamsnijder Tom12011201170
67 Hernández Jesús12017201776
68 Steegmans Gert12015201544
69 Rodriguez Jose Luis120162016
70 Pedersen Martin12011201157
71 Bobridge Jack12016201642
72 Hesjedal Ryder12016201666
73 Rekita Szymon12015201512
74 Daniel Gregory12017201756
75 Brändle Matthias12017201767
76 Vigano Davide12011201186
77 Mosca Jacopo12016201621
78 Toovey Ayden1201720174
79 Pantano Jarlinson12017201791
80 Wegmann Fabian12011201174
81 Lund Anders12011201179
82 Feillu Brice12011201167
83 Guerreiro Ruben12017201752
84 Selig Rüdiger12011201126
85 Basso Leonardo12015201528
86 Conci Nicola1201720176
87 Weylandt Wouter12011201133
88 Contador Alberto12017201780
89 Mortensen Martin12011201179
90 O'Grady Stuart12011201199
91 Cardoso André12017201729
92 Allegaert Piet1201620169
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17375 sec.