Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Trek - Segafredo  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Nizzolo Giacomo720112017498
2 Schleck Fränk620112016355
3 Cancellara Fabian620112016420
4 Rast Gregory620122017523
5 Didier Laurent620122017483
6 Irizar Markel620122017524
7 Zubeldia Haimar620122017443
8 Popovych Yaroslav520122016329
9 van Poppel Boy420142017347
10 Alafaci Eugenio420142017289
11 Beppu Fumiyuki420142017291
12 Sergent Jesse420122015257
13 Voigt Jens420112014331
14 Schleck Andy420112014228
15 Stuyven Jasper420142017307
16 Roulston Hayden420122015238
17 Felline Fabio420142017316
18 Busche Matthew420122015294
19 Devolder Stijn420132016272
20 Arredondo Julián David320142016196
21 Jungels Bob320132015198
22 Mollema Bauke320152017248
23 Bernard Julien320152017226
24 Zoidl Riccardo320142016227
25 Rohregger Thomas320112013166
26 Coledan Marco320152017217
27 Monfort Maxime320112013247
28 Machado Tiago220122013146
29 Oliveira Nelson220122013122
30 Theuns Edward220162017131
31 Posthuma Joost220112012136
32 Stetina Peter220162017196
33 Bennett George220122013126
34 Vandewalle Kristof220142015128
35 Reijnen Kiel220162017161
36 van Poppel Danny220142015161
37 Bakelants Jan220122013154
38 Gerdemann Linus220112012157
39 Fuglsang Jakob220112012171
40 Kišerlovski Robert220132014128
41 Hermans Ben220122013140
42 Zaugg Oliver220112012149
43 King Benjamin220122013117
44 Bennati Daniele220112012141
45 Hondo Danilo220132014151
46 Silvestre Fábio220142015147
47 Wagner Robert220112012132
48 Watson Calvin220142015135
49 Gallopin Tony220122013139
50 Horner Chris22012201399
51 Klöden Andréas220122013135
52 Rekita Szymon12015201512
53 Mosca Jacopo12016201621
54 Pantano Jarlinson120172017130
55 Wegmann Fabian12011201174
56 Contador Alberto12017201780
57 Mortensen Martin12011201179
58 O'Grady Stuart12011201199
59 Chevrier Clément12014201412
60 Denifl Stefan12011201169
61 Degenkolb John12017201796
62 Steegmans Gert12015201544
63 Bobridge Jack12016201642
64 Toovey Ayden1201720174
65 Lund Anders12011201179
66 Guerreiro Ruben12017201787
67 Selig Rüdiger12011201126
68 Basso Leonardo12015201528
69 Cardoso André12017201729
70 Gogl Michael12017201784
71 McConnell Daniel1201520157
72 Hernández Jesús12017201776
73 Pedersen Martin12011201157
74 Daniel Gregory12017201783
75 Brändle Matthias12017201791
76 Feillu Brice12011201167
77 Conci Nicola12017201734
78 Allegaert Piet1201620169
79 Klemme Dominic12011201168
80 de Kort Koen120172017120
81 Pedersen Mads120172017110
82 Kirsch Alex12014201410
83 Pires Bruno12011201176
84 Bonifazio Niccolo12016201665
85 Clarke William12011201180
86 Hesjedal Ryder12016201666
87 Vigano Davide12011201186
88 Weylandt Wouter12011201133
89 Eastman Ryan1201420147
90 Moschetti Matteo1201720177
91 Stamsnijder Tom12011201170
92 Rodriguez Jose Luis120162016
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25954 sec.