Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

2018  »  Trek - Segafredo  (WT)

Riders by age

RIES Michel1998-03-11 (20)
CONCI Nicola1997-01-05 (21)
MOSCHETTI Matteo1996-08-14 (22)
PEDERSEN Mads1995-12-18 (22)
EG Niklas1995-01-06 (23)
DANIEL Gregory1994-11-08 (23)
MULLEN Ryan1994-08-07 (24)
GUERREIRO Ruben1994-07-06 (24)
GOGL Michael1993-11-04 (24)
FRAME Alex1993-06-18 (25)
STUYVEN Jasper1992-04-17 (26)
BERNARD Julien1992-03-17 (26)
GRMAY Tsgabu1991-08-25 (26)
SKUJIŅŠ Toms1991-06-15 (27)
ALAFACI Eugenio1990-08-09 (28)
FELLINE Fabio1990-03-29 (28)
BRÄNDLE Matthias1989-12-07 (28)
NIZZOLO Giacomo1989-01-30 (29)
DEGENKOLB John1989-01-07 (29)
PANTANO Jarlinson1988-11-19 (29)
VAN POPPEL Boy1988-01-18 (30)
BRAMBILLA Gianluca1987-08-22 (30)
STETINA Peter1987-08-08 (31)
MOLLEMA Bauke1986-11-26 (31)
REIJNEN Kiel1986-06-01 (32)
DIDIER Laurent1984-07-19 (34)
BEPPU Fumiyuki1983-04-10 (35)
DE KORT Koen1982-09-08 (35)
IRIZAR Markel1980-02-05 (38)
RAST Gregory1980-01-17 (38)

Team info


Team status: WT
Abbreviation: TFS
Bike: Trek

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 14
UCI Team ranking: 13

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
15.0819 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 3
14.0812 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 2 (ITT)
13.089 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 1
12.0810 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
12.0810 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah - Stage 6
11.083 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah - Stage 5
10.0813 Tour de Pologne
10.0815 Tour de Pologne - Stage 7
10.083 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah - Stage 4
09.0814 Tour de Pologne - Stage 6

Calendar

 DateRace
16.08Colorado Classic 19.08EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 25.08La Vuelta ciclista a España 26.08Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 02.09GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 09.10Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 16.10Gree-Tour of Guangxi

Photos


Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
14 Tour de France - Stage 92.UWTDEGENKOLB John
13 National Championships Latvia - ITT NCSKUJIŅŠ Toms
12 National Championships Ireland - ITTNCMULLEN Ryan
11 National Championships Ethiopia - ITTNCGRMAY Tsgabu
10 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen1.1PEDERSEN Mads
9 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 32.UWTSKUJIŅŠ Toms
8 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - Stage 52.UWTPANTANO Jarlinson
7 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - Stage 22.1MOLLEMA Bauke
6 Herald Sun Tour - Stage 22.1PEDERSEN Mads
5 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 72.1NIZZOLO Giacomo
4 Trofeo Palma1.1DEGENKOLB John
3 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx1.1SKUJIŅŠ Toms
2 Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines1.1DEGENKOLB John
1 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 3 (ITT)2.1MULLEN Ryan
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17665 sec.