Trek - Segafredo (WT)

»2020
2020

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • NIBALI Vincenzo
  • MOLLEMA Bauke
  • PORTE Richie
  • STUYVEN Jasper
  • PEDERSEN Mads
  • WEENING Pieter
  • THEUNS Edward
  • BRAMBILLA Gianluca
  • SKUJIŅŠ Toms
  • CICCONE Giulio
  • DE KORT Koen
  • ELISSONDE Kenny
  • REIJNEN Kiel
  • SKJELMOSE Mattias
  • KAMP Alexander
  • LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
  • MOSCHETTI Matteo
  • KIRSCH Alex
  • MOSCA Jacopo
  • BERNARD Julien
  • MULLEN Ryan
  • CONCI Nicola
  • EG Niklas
  • SIMMONS Quinn
  • LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
  • CLARKE Will
  • NIBALI Antonio
  • TIBERI Antonio
  • RIES Michel
  • FANCELLU Alessandro
  • QUARTERMAN Charlie
show more
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.

Related teams

Info

  • Team status:
    WT
  • Abbreviation:
    TFS
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions
Luca Guercilena General manager
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg Sports Director
Steven de Jongh Sports Director
Adriano Baffi Ass. Sports Director
Giorgia Bronzini Ass. Sports Director
Grégory Rast Ass. Sports Director
Kim Andersen Ass. Sports Director
Luc Meersman Ass. Sports Director
Markel Irizar Ass. Sports Director
Paolo Slongo Ass. Sports Director
Yaroslav Popovych Ass. Sports Director
Luca Guercilena Team representative

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
17/01 - 22/0117/01 - 22/01 Santos Tour Down Under
22/01 - 29/0122/01 - 29/01 Vuelta a San Juan InternacionalVacek
29/0129/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
20/02 - 26/0220/02 - 26/02 UAE Tour
25/0225/02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
04/0304/03 Strade Bianche
05/03 - 12/0305/03 - 12/03 Paris-Nice
06/03 - 12/0306/03 - 12/03 Tirreno-Adriatico
18/0318/03 Milano-Sanremo
20/03 - 26/0320/03 - 26/03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/0322/03 Classic Brugge-De Panne
24/0324/03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic
26/0326/03 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
29/0329/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
02/0402/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
03/04 - 08/0403/04 - 08/04 Itzulia Basque Country
09/0409/04 Paris-Roubaix
16/0416/04 Amstel Gold Race
19/0419/04 La Flèche Wallonne
23/0423/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège
25/04 - 30/0425/04 - 30/04 Tour de Romandie
01/0501/05 Eschborn-Frankfurt
06/05 - 28/0506/05 - 28/05 Giro d'Italia
04/06 - 11/0604/06 - 11/06 Critérium du Dauphiné
11/06 - 18/0611/06 - 18/06 Tour de Suisse
01/07 - 23/0701/07 - 23/07 Tour de FranceSkjelmose
29/0729/07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
29/07 - 04/0829/07 - 04/08 Tour de Pologne
20/0820/08 BEMER Cyclassics
23/08 - 29/0823/08 - 29/08 Benelux Tour
26/08 - 17/0926/08 - 17/09 La Vuelta Ciclista a España
03/0903/09 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
08/0908/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
10/0910/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
07/1007/10 Il Lombardia
12/10 - 17/1012/10 - 17/10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
10 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME1.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
9 BinckBank Tour | Stage 32.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
8 National Championships Luxembourg U23 - ITTNCRIES Michel
7 Tour de Pologne | Stage 22.UWTPEDERSEN Mads
6 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME1.UWTSTUYVEN Jasper
5 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var | Stage 32.1BERNARD Julien
4 Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma1.1MOSCHETTI Matteo
3 Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres1.1MOSCHETTI Matteo
2 Santos Tour Down Under2.UWTPORTE Richie
1 Santos Tour Down Under | Stage 32.UWTPORTE Richie