Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2028 | Lidl - Trek
2027 | Lidl - Trek
2026 | Lidl - Trek
2025 | Lidl - Trek
2024 | Lidl - Trek
2023 | Lidl - Trek
2022 | Trek - Segafredo
2021 | Trek - Segafredo
2020 | Trek - Segafredo
2019 | Trek - Segafredo
2018 | Trek - Segafredo
2017 | Trek - Segafredo
2016 | Trek - Segafredo
2015 | Trek Factory Racing
2014 | Trek Factory Racing
2013 | RadioShack - Leopard
2012 | RadioShack - Nissan
2011 | Leopard Trek
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
Trek - Segafredo (WT)
»
2022
2022
Latest results
All results for Trek - Segafredo from the last 10 days.
Date
Race
Result
Rider
2024-04-17
La Flèche Wallonne
12
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
35
MOLLEMA Bauke
DNF
KONRAD Patrick
DNF
BERNARD Julien
DNF
BAGIOLI Andrea
DNF
SKJELMOSE Mattias
DNF
OOMEN Sam
Tour of the Alps | Stage 3
1
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
35
VERONA Carlos
39
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
47
O'BRIEN Liam
51
FELLINE Fabio
68
AEBERSOLD Nils
85
CATALDO Dario
2024-04-16
Tour of the Alps | Stage 2
6
FELLINE Fabio
18
VERONA Carlos
25
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
43
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
58
AEBERSOLD Nils
64
O'BRIEN Liam
78
CATALDO Dario
2024-04-15
Tour of the Alps | Stage 1
5
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
8
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
30
VERONA Carlos
56
AEBERSOLD Nils
74
CATALDO Dario
85
FELLINE Fabio
95
O'BRIEN Liam
2024-04-14
Amstel Gold Race
7
MOLLEMA Bauke
17
SKJELMOSE Mattias
39
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
47
OOMEN Sam
75
BAGIOLI Andrea
DNF
FELLINE Fabio
DNF
BERNARD Julien
2024-04-07
Paris-Roubaix
3
PEDERSEN Mads
39
DECLERCQ Tim
43
VACEK Mathias
47
THEUNS Edward
53
HOOLE Daan
DNF
MILAN Jonathan
DNF
VERGAERDE Otto
2024-04-06
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 6
4
SKJELMOSE Mattias
6
MOLLEMA Bauke
45
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
DNF
BAGIOLI Andrea
DNF
BERNARD Julien
DNF
FELLINE Fabio
Itzulia Basque Country
3
SKJELMOSE Mattias
27
MOLLEMA Bauke
43
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
2024-04-05
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 5
24
SKJELMOSE Mattias
56
MOLLEMA Bauke
70
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
87
FELLINE Fabio
88
BAGIOLI Andrea
111
BERNARD Julien
2024-04-04
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 4
11
MOLLEMA Bauke
26
BERNARD Julien
36
BAGIOLI Andrea
37
FELLINE Fabio
45
SKJELMOSE Mattias
90
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
DNF
TESFATSION Natnael
2024-04-03
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 3
14
TESFATSION Natnael
22
BAGIOLI Andrea
114
FELLINE Fabio
116
BERNARD Julien
117
MOLLEMA Bauke
118
SKJELMOSE Mattias
119
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Scheldeprijs
21
THEUNS Edward
32
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
90
VACEK Mathias
91
VERGAERDE Otto
93
DECLERCQ Tim
111
HOOLE Daan
120
SÖDERQVIST Jakob
2024-04-02
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 2
34
SKJELMOSE Mattias
60
TESFATSION Natnael
71
BAGIOLI Andrea
119
FELLINE Fabio
142
MOLLEMA Bauke
161
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
162
BERNARD Julien
2024-04-01
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 1 (ITT)
3
SKJELMOSE Mattias
17
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
32
BAGIOLI Andrea
46
TESFATSION Natnael
66
FELLINE Fabio
103
BERNARD Julien
146
MOLLEMA Bauke
2024-03-31
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME
10
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
22
PEDERSEN Mads
67
MILAN Jonathan
68
HOOLE Daan
87
VERGAERDE Otto
DNF
DECLERCQ Tim
DNF
THEUNS Edward
2024-03-30
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
21
VERONA Carlos
Menu
Latest results
All results
Best result per race
Best result per rider
Latest UCI points scored
Team classifications
Last leader jerseys
National results
Ranking breakdowns
PCS Team ranking
PCS Season ranking
UCI World teams
UCI Teams (2020-2022)