Search:  
topLogin

UAE-Team Emirates (WT)»2019

2019 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors
PHILIPSEN JasperHagens Berman Axeon
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
MOLANO Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon
OLIVEIRA RuiHagens Berman Axeon
OLIVEIRA IvoHagens Berman Axeon
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Out
RiderGoes to
2018 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin
MARTIN DanQuick-Step Floors
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team
BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr?
Out
RiderGoes to
NIEMIEC PrzemysławRetired
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits
BONO MatteoRetired
GANNA FilippoTeam Sky
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassVIB Sports
2017 UAE Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team
ATAPUMA DarwinBMC Racing Team
LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling
CONSONNI Simone?
MIRZA YousifNASR-DUBAI
GANNA Filippo?
RAVASI Edward?
TROIA Oliviero?
AÏT EL ABDIA Anass?
Out
RiderGoes to
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data
GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF
KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
2016 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
MOHORIČ MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin
ARASHIRO YukiyaTeam Europcar
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
PETILLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani
ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
CIMOLAI DavideFDJ
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
GRMAY TsgabuBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
COSTA MárioRetired
XU Gang?
2015 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
PLAZA RubénMovistar Team
GRMAY TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka
KOSHEVOY Ilia?
PIBERNIK LukaRadenska
FENG Chun KaiTeam Gusto
COSTA MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa
Out
RiderGoes to
POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast
PLAZA RubénOrica GreenEDGE
RICHEZE MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step
SERPA José RodolfoGW - Shimano
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTrek - Segafredo
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
VALLS RafaelLotto Soudal
2014 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
COSTA RuiMovistar Team
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
MODOLO SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
BONIFAZIO Niccolò?
OLIVEIRA NelsonRadioShack - Leopard
VALLS RafaelVacansoleil - DCM
CONTI Valerio?
XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini
HORNER ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling
PALINI AndreaSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
FAVILLI EliaSoutheast
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
DODI LucaRetired
2013 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
POZZATO FilippoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
RICHEZE MaximilianoTeam Nippo
SERPA José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
FERRARI RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
POLANC JanRadenska
ĐURASEK KristijanAdria Mobil
CATTANEO Mattia?
PALINI AndreaTeam Idea
FAVILLI EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
WACKERMANN Luca?
UBETO Miguel ArmandoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DODI LucaTeam Idea
Out
RiderGoes to
PETACCHI AlessandroOmega Pharma - Quick-Step
PIETROPOLLI Daniele?
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
VIGANÒ DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
LLOYD MatthewJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
STORTONI SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP
UBETO Miguel Armando?
GRAZIATO MassimoAfrican Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
2012 Lampre - ISD
In
RiderPrevious team
CIMOLAI DavideLiquigas - Cannondale
VIGANÒ DavideLeopard Trek
KRIVTSOV YuriyAG2R La Mondiale
ANACONA WinnerD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation
POSSONI MorrisSky Procycling
LLOYD MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto
STORTONI SimoneColnago - CSF Inox
SHEYDYK OleksandrISD - Lampre
GRAZIATO MassimoTeam Katusha
Out
RiderGoes to
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM
BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team
KRIVTSOV Yuriy?
MARZANO Marco?
KOSTYUK DenysKolss Cycling Team
RIGHI Daniele?
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro?
POSSONI Morris?
KVACHUK OleksandrKolss Cycling Team
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo?
SHEYDYK OleksandrISD Continental Team
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD Continental Team
2011 Lampre - ISD
In
RiderPrevious team
NIEMIEC PrzemysławMiche
MALORI Adriano?
KOSTYUK DenysISD - Neri
PÉREZ AitorFooton-Servetto
KVACHUK OleksandrISD - Neri
BERTAGNOLLI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD - Neri
KONDRUT VitaliyISD - Neri
SZEGHALMI BalintTusnad Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha
KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana Pro Team
PÉREZ AitorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro
LOOSLI David?
BALLONI AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
MAGAZZINI Enrico?
KONDRUT Vitaliy?
SZEGHALMI Balint?
2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini
In
RiderPrevious team
PETACCHI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
SIMONI GilbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
ULISSI Diego?
HONDO DaniloPSK Whirlpool-Author
BOLE GregaAdria Mobil
KASHECHKIN AndreyAstana
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
BERNUCCI LorenzoLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
BALLONI Alfredo?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI Gilberto?
PONZI SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale
FURLAN AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone
BERNUCCI Lorenzo?
LORENZETTO MircoPro Team Astana
SAPA Marcin?
DA DALTO MauroLiquigas - Cannondale
GRENDENE AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI
2009 Lampre - NGC
In
RiderPrevious team
GASPAROTTO EnricoBarloworld
MORI ManueleScott - American Beef
CAUCCHIOLI PietroCrédit Agricole
PONZI Simone?
FURLAN AngeloCrédit Agricole
BUTS Vitaliy?
SAPA MarcinDHL - Author
ZAGORODNII VladimirNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DA DALTO MauroLiquigas
MAGAZZINI Enrico?
TOMEI FrancescoCSF Group - Navigare
Out
RiderGoes to
BALLAN AlessandroBMC Racing Team
GASPAROTTO EnricoAstana
BRUSEGHIN MarzioCaisse d'Epargne
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro?
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana
SANTAMBROGIO MauroBMC Racing Team
MORI Massimiliano?
BANDIERA MarcoTeam Katusha
ZAGORODNII VladimirMiche
BINDI EmanueleTeam Meridiana - Kamen
TOMEI FrancescoISD - Neri
2008 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
ŠPILAK SimonAdria Mobil
LORENZETTO MircoTeam Milram
BANDIERA Marco?
MURRO ChristianTenax - Menikini
BINDI EmanueleTeam Universal Caffe' - Ecopterol
GRENDENE Andrea?
PELÁNEK LubošAC Sparta Praha
Out
RiderGoes to
BALDATO Fabio?
NAPOLITANO DaniloTeam Katusha
SZMYD SylwesterLiquigas
VILA Francisco JavierCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
BOSSONI Paolo?
FORNACIARI Paolo?
MURRO Christian?
CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto?
LONGO Roberto?
PELÁNEK LubošAmore & Vita - McDonalds
2007 Lampre-Fondital
In
RiderPrevious team
BALDATO FabioTeam Tenax Salmilano
CARUSO GiampaoloLiberty Seguros - Würth
BOSSONI PaoloTeam Tenax Salmilano
MORI MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare
LONGO Roberto?
Out
RiderGoes to
BENNATI DanieleLiquigas
CARUSO GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale
FIGUERAS Giuliano?
ŠTANGELJ GorazdLiquigas
POSSONI MorrisTeam Columbia
CORIONI ClaudioLiquigas
FRANZOI EnricoLiquigas
2006 Lampre-Fondital
In
RiderPrevious team
NAPOLITANO DaniloTeam LPR Brakes
VALJAVEC TadejPhonak Hearing Systems
BRUSEGHIN MarzioFassa Bortolo
TIRALONGO PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare
CARRARA MatteoTeam Barloworld - Valsir
SANTAMBROGIO MauroTeam LPR Brakes
MARZOLI RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
BONO Matteo?
POSSONI Morris?
CORIONI ClaudioFassa Bortolo
CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto?
Out
RiderGoes to
CARRARA MatteoUnibet.com
PETROV EvgeniTinkoff Credit Systems
COMMESSO SalvatoreTinkoff Credit Systems
SANTAMBROGIO MauroTenax - Menikini
MARZOLI RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
SABALIAUSKAS Marius?
2005 Lampre-Caffita
In
RiderPrevious team
CUNEGO DamianoSaeco
BENNATI DanielePhonak Hearing Systems
SIMONI GilbertoSaeco
MAZZOLENI EddySaeco
FIGUERAS GiulianoCeramica Panaria - Margres
SZMYD SylwesterSaeco
PETROV EvgeniSaeco
COMMESSO SalvatoreSaeco
ŠTANGELJ GorazdSaeco
GLOMSER GerritSaeco
PIERI DarioSaeco
MARZANO Marco?
FORNACIARI PaoloSaeco
TONTI AndreaSaeco
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroSaeco
LOOSLI DavidSaeco
BONOMI GiosuèSaeco
SABALIAUSKAS MariusSaeco
FRANZOI Enrico?
FUENTES Juan ManuelSaeco
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir
BORTOLAMI GianlucaRetired
MAZZOLENI EddyT-Mobile Team
GLOMSER GerritTeam Vorarlberg
PIERI DarioTeam LPR Brakes
TONTI AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLiquigas
KVACHUK OleksandrTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
BONOMI GiosuèBarloworld
FUENTES Juan Manuel?
MARZOLI SamueleTeam LPR Brakes
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO MicheleCeramica Flaminia
2004 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
BALLAN Alessandro?
BORTOLAMI GianlucaVini Calderola - So.di
VAINŠTEINS RomānsVini Calderola - So.di
ASTARLOA IgorSaeco
CARRARA MatteoDe Nardi - Colpack
HAUPTMAN AndrejVini Calderola - So.di
BOSSONI PaoloVini Calderola - So.di
KVACHUK Oleksandr?
MARZOLI Samuele?
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele?
Out
RiderGoes to
BELLI WladimirDomina Vacanze
SVORADA JáneD'system - ZVVZ
VAINŠTEINS Romāns?
PINOTTI MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir
GARATE Juan ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir
ASTARLOA IgorTeam Barloworld - Valsir
QUINZIATO ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir
PICCOLI MarianoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
BARBERO SergioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare
CARRARA MatteoTeam Barloworld - Valsir
HAUPTMAN AndrejFassa Bortolo
BOSSONI PaoloFassa Bortolo
PAGLIARINI Luciano AndréLiquigas
CORTINOVIS AlessandroDomina Vacanze
BERTOLETTI SimoneTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice
2003 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
CASAGRANDE FrancescoFassa Bortolo
BELLI WladimirFassa Bortolo
VILA Francisco JavieriBanesto.com
RATTI EddyMapei - Quickstep
RIGHI Daniele?
Out
RiderGoes to
CASAGRANDE FrancescoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
SCIANDRI MaximilianTeam CSC
SERPELLINI MarcoGerolsteiner
RUMŠAS RaimondasAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
SPRUCH Zbigniew?
MISSAGLIA GabrieleTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli
BERTOGLIATI RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir
RATTI EddyFlanders - Afin.com
LODDO AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir
KADLEC MilanVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
2002 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
TONKOV PavelMercury - Viatel
RUMŠAS RaimondasFassa Bortolo
QUINZIATO Manuel?
LODDO Alberto?
KADLEC MilanMobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
CORTINOVIS AlessandroColpack
Out
RiderGoes to
TONKOV PavelCCC - Polsat
DIERCKXSENS LudoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago
BELOHVOŠČIKS RaivisMarlux-Wincor Nixdorf
CODOL MassimoMercatone Uno - Scanavino
VERSTREPEN JohanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago
FRUTTI Matteo?
2001 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
SCIANDRI MaximilianLindaMcCartney
PAGLIARINI Luciano André?
ZARA Massimiliano?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSaeco - Longoni Sport
CAMENZIND OscarPhonak Hearing Systems
HUNTER RobertMapei - Quickstep
DELLAVEDOVA Marco Mercatone Uno
ZARA Massimiliano?
ALGERI Matteo?
2000 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
SIMONI GilbertoAlessio - Ballan
GARATE Juan Manuel?
BARBERO SergioMercatone Uno - Bianchi
BERTOGLIATI Rubens?
CANNONE MarcoAmore & Vita - Beretta
Out
RiderGoes to
CANNONE MarcoCCC - Mat
1999 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
In
RiderPrevious team
SVORADA JánMapei - Bricobi
CAMENZIND OscarMapei - Bricobi
HUNTER Robert?
PINOTTI Marco?
SERPELLINI MarcoBrescialat
SPRUCH ZbigniewMapei - Bricobi
MISSAGLIA GabrieleMapei - Bricobi
PICCOLI MarianoBrescialat
DIERCKXSENS LudoLotto - Mobistar
BELOHVOŠČIKS RaivisMapei - Bricobi
CODOL MassimoMapei - Bricobi
PIANEGONDA GianlucaMapei - Bricobi
PADRNOS PavelSaeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
VERSTREPEN JohanVlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BERTOLETTI SimoneBrescialat
DELLAVEDOVA Marco Brescialat
FRUTTI MatteoMapei - Bricobi
ALGERI Matteo?
Out
RiderGoes to
PIANEGONDA Gianluca?
PADRNOS PavelSaeco
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0357 sec.