UAE-Team Emirates (WT)»2020

2021 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team
Out
RiderGoes to
2020 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS
MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
BJERG MikkelHagens Berman Axeon
COVI AlessandroTeam Colpack
ARDILA Andrés Camilo?
Out
RiderGoes to
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits
2019 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
HENAO SergioTeam Sky
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors
PHILIPSEN JasperHagens Berman Axeon
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
MOLANO Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon
OLIVEIRA RuiHagens Berman Axeon
OLIVEIRA IvoHagens Berman Axeon
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Out
RiderGoes to
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
MORI ManueleRetired as from 2019-12-31
FERRARI RobertoRetired as from 2019-12-31
SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
ĐURASEK Kristijan?
PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert
2018 UAE-Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin
MARTIN DanQuick-Step Floors
ARU FabioAstana Pro Team
SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team
BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE Team Emirates
Out
RiderGoes to
SWIFT BenTeam INEOS
NIEMIEC PrzemysławRetired as from 2018-10-14
ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits
GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS
BONO MatteoRetired as from 2018-12-31
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassVIB Sports
2017 UAE Team Emirates
In
RiderPrevious team
MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
GUARDINI AndreaAstana Pro Team
ATAPUMA DarwinBMC Racing Team
GANNA Filippo?
CONSONNI Simone?
LAENGEN Vegard StakeIAM Cycling
MIRZA YousifNASR-DUBAI
RAVASI EdwardLampre - Merida
TROIA OlivieroLampre - Merida
AÏT EL ABDIA Anass?
Out
RiderGoes to
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data
GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF
KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
2016 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
MOHORIČ MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin
MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka
ARASHIRO YukiyaTeam Europcar
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
PETILLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani
ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
CIMOLAI DavideFDJ
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
GRMAY TsgabuBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
COSTA MárioRetired as from 2016-12-31
XU Gang?
2015 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
PLAZA RubénMovistar Team
GRMAY TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka
PIBERNIK LukaRadenska
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
FENG Chun KaiTeam Gusto
COSTA MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa
Out
RiderGoes to
POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast
PLAZA RubénORICA-BikeExchange
RICHEZE MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step
SERPA José Rodolfo?
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTrek - Segafredo
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
VALLS RafaelLotto Soudal
2014 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
COSTA RuiMovistar Team
HORNER ChrisRadioShack - Leopard
MODOLO SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
BONIFAZIO NiccolòLampre - Merida
OLIVEIRA NelsonRadioShack - Leopard
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
VALLS RafaelVacansoleil - DCM
XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini
HORNER ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling
PALINI AndreaSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
FAVILLI EliaSoutheast
DODI LucaRetired as from 2014-12-31
2013 Lampre - Merida
In
RiderPrevious team
POZZATO FilippoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
RICHEZE MaximilianoTeam Nippo
SERPA José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
FERRARI RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
POLANC JanRadenska
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - ISD
PALINI AndreaTeam Idea
ĐURASEK KristijanAdria Mobil
WACKERMANN LucaLampre - ISD
FAVILLI EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
UBETO Miguel ArmandoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DODI LucaTeam Idea
Out
RiderGoes to
PETACCHI Alessandro?
SCARPONI MicheleAstana Pro Team
PIETROPOLLI Daniele?
MALORI AdrianoMovistar Team
VIGANÒ DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
LLOYD MatthewJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
STORTONI Simone?
UBETO Miguel Armando?
GRAZIATO Massimo?
2012 Lampre - ISD
In
RiderPrevious team
CIMOLAI DavideLiquigas - Cannondale
VIGANÒ DavideLeopard Trek
ANACONA Winner?
KRIVTSOV YuriyAG2R La Mondiale
POSSONI MorrisSky Procycling
LLOYD MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto
STORTONI SimoneColnago - CSF Inox
SHEYDYK OleksandrISD - Lampre
GRAZIATO MassimoLampre - ISD
Out
RiderGoes to
HONDO DaniloRadioShack - Leopard
BOLE GregaVacansoleil - DCM
BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team
KRIVTSOV Yuriy?
MARZANO Marco?
KOSTYUK DenysKolss Cycling Team
RIGHI Daniele?
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro?
POSSONI Morris?
KVACHUK Oleksandr?
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo?
SHEYDYK OleksandrISD Continental Team
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD Continental Team
2011 Lampre - ISD
In
RiderPrevious team
SCARPONI MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
NIEMIEC PrzemysławMiche
MALORI Adriano?
KOSTYUK DenysISD - Neri
PÉREZ AitorFooton-Servetto
KVACHUK OleksandrISD - Neri
BERTAGNOLLI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
KRIVTSOV DmytroISD - Neri
KONDRUT VitaliyISD - Neri
SZEGHALMI BalintTusnad Cycling Team
Out
RiderGoes to
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha
GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team
KASHECHKIN AndreyPro Team Astana
PÉREZ AitorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro
LOOSLI David?
BALLONI AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
MAGAZZINI Enrico?
KONDRUT Vitaliy?
SZEGHALMI Balint?
2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini
In
RiderPrevious team
PETACCHI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
ULISSI Diego?
SIMONI GilbertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
HONDO DaniloPSK Whirlpool-Author
BOLE GregaAdria Mobil
KASHECHKIN Andrey?
PIETROPOLLI DanieleLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
BERNUCCI LorenzoLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
BALLONI Alfredo?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI Gilberto?
PONZI SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale
FURLAN AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone
BERNUCCI Lorenzo?
LORENZETTO MircoPro Team Astana
SAPA Marcin?
DA DALTO MauroLiquigas - Cannondale
GRENDENE AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI
2009 Lampre - NGC
In
RiderPrevious team
GASPAROTTO EnricoBarloworld
MORI ManueleScott - American Beef
CAUCCHIOLI PietroCrédit Agricole
PONZI Simone?
FURLAN AngeloCrédit Agricole
BUTS Vitaliy?
SAPA MarcinDHL - Author
ZAGORODNII VladimirNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DA DALTO MauroLiquigas
MAGAZZINI Enrico?
TOMEI FrancescoCSF Group - Navigare
Out
RiderGoes to
BALLAN AlessandroBMC Racing Team
GASPAROTTO EnricoAstana
BRUSEGHIN MarzioCaisse d'Epargne
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro?
TIRALONGO PaoloAstana
SANTAMBROGIO MauroBMC Racing Team
MORI Massimiliano?
BANDIERA MarcoTeam Katusha
ZAGORODNII Vladimir?
BINDI Emanuele?
TOMEI FrancescoISD - Neri
2008 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
ŠPILAK SimonAdria Mobil
LORENZETTO MircoTeam Milram
BANDIERA Marco?
MURRO ChristianTenax - Menikini
BINDI EmanueleTeam Universal Caffe' - Ecopetrol
GRENDENE Andrea?
PELÁNEK LubošAC Sparta Praha
Out
RiderGoes to
BALDATO Fabio?
NAPOLITANO DaniloTeam Katusha
SZMYD SylwesterLiquigas
BOSSONI Paolo?
VILA Francisco Javier?
FORNACIARI Paolo?
MURRO Christian?
CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto?
LONGO Roberto?
PELÁNEK Luboš?
2007 Lampre-Fondital
In
RiderPrevious team
BALDATO FabioTenax - Salmilano
GAVAZZI FrancescoLampre-Fondital
CARUSO GiampaoloAstana
BOSSONI PaoloTenax - Salmilano
MORI MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare
LONGO Roberto?
Out
RiderGoes to
BENNATI DanieleLiquigas
VALJAVEC TadejAG2R La Mondiale
FIGUERAS Giuliano?
CARUSO GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
ŠTANGELJ GorazdLiquigas
POSSONI MorrisTeam Columbia
CORIONI ClaudioLiquigas
FRANZOI EnricoLiquigas
2006 Lampre-Fondital
In
RiderPrevious team
NAPOLITANO DaniloLPR - Nava
VALJAVEC TadejPhonak Hearing Systems
BRUSEGHIN MarzioFassa Bortolo
TIRALONGO PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare
CARRARA MatteoTeam Barloworld - Valsir
MARZOLI RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
SANTAMBROGIO MauroLPR - Nava
POSSONI MorrisLampre-Caffita
BONO MatteoLampre-Caffita
CORIONI ClaudioFassa Bortolo
CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto?
Out
RiderGoes to
CARRARA MatteoUnibet.com
PETROV EvgeniTinkoff Credit Systems
COMMESSO SalvatoreTinkoff Credit Systems
MARZOLI RuggeroTinkoff Credit Systems
SABALIAUSKAS Marius?
2005 Lampre-Caffita
In
RiderPrevious team
CUNEGO DamianoSaeco
SIMONI GilbertoSaeco
BENNATI DanielePhonak Hearing Systems
MAZZOLENI EddySaeco
FIGUERAS GiulianoCeramica Panaria - Margres
SZMYD SylwesterSaeco
PETROV EvgeniSaeco
ŠTANGELJ GorazdSaeco
COMMESSO SalvatoreSaeco
GLOMSER GerritSaeco
PIERI DarioSaeco
FORNACIARI PaoloSaeco
MARZANO Marco?
TONTI AndreaSaeco
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroSaeco
LOOSLI DavidSaeco
BONOMI GiosuèSaeco
SABALIAUSKAS MariusSaeco
FRANZOI Enrico?
FUENTES Juan ManuelSaeco
MATZBACHER AndreasSaeco
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir
BORTOLAMI GianlucaRetired as from 2005-12-31
MAZZOLENI EddyT-Mobile Team
GLOMSER GerritTeam Vorarlberg
PIERI DarioLPR - Nava
TONTI AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
SPEZIALETTI AlessandroLiquigas
KVACHUK OleksandrTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
BONOMI GiosuèBarloworld
FUENTES Juan Manuel?
MARZOLI SamueleLPR - Nava
MATZBACHER AndreasTeam Vorarlberg
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO MicheleCeramica Flaminia
2004 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
BORTOLAMI GianlucaVini Calderola - So.di
BALLAN Alessandro?
VAINŠTEINS RomānsVini Calderola - So.di
ASTARLOA IgorCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
CARRARA MatteoDe Nardi - Colpack
BOSSONI PaoloVini Calderola - So.di
HAUPTMAN AndrejVini Calderola - So.di
KVACHUK Oleksandr?
MARZOLI Samuele?
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele?
Out
RiderGoes to
BELLI WladimirDomina Vacanze
SVORADA JáneD'system - ZVVZ
VAINŠTEINS Romāns?
PINOTTI MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir
ASTARLOA IgorTeam Barloworld - Valsir
QUINZIATO ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir
GARATE Juan ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir
BARBERO SergioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare
PICCOLI MarianoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
CARRARA MatteoTeam Barloworld - Valsir
BOSSONI PaoloFassa Bortolo
HAUPTMAN AndrejFassa Bortolo
PAGLIARINI Luciano AndréLiquigas
CORTINOVIS AlessandroDomina Vacanze
BERTOLETTI SimoneTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice
2003 Lampre
In
RiderPrevious team
CASAGRANDE FrancescoFassa Bortolo
BELLI WladimirFassa Bortolo
RUMŠAS Raimondas?
VILA Francisco JavieriBanesto.com
RATTI EddyMapei - Quickstep
RIGHI DanieleIndex - Alexia Alluminio
Out
RiderGoes to
CASAGRANDE FrancescoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
SCIANDRI MaximilianTeam CSC
SERPELLINI MarcoGerolsteiner
MISSAGLIA GabrieleTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli
RUMŠAS RaimondasAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
SPRUCH Zbigniew?
BERTOGLIATI RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir
RATTI EddyFlanders - Afin.com
LODDO AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir
KADLEC MilanVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
2002 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
TONKOV PavelMercury - Viatel
RUMŠAS RaimondasFassa Bortolo
QUINZIATO Manuel?
LODDO Alberto?
KADLEC MilanMobilvetta Design - Formaggi Trentini
CORTINOVIS AlessandroTeam Colpack - Astro
Out
RiderGoes to
TONKOV PavelCCC - Polsat
RUMŠAS Raimondas?
DIERCKXSENS LudoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago
BELOHVOŠČIKS RaivisMarlux-Wincor Nixdorf
CODOL MassimoMercatone Uno - Scanavino
VERSTREPEN JohanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago
FRUTTI Matteo?
2001 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
SCIANDRI MaximilianLindaMcCartney
VANDENBROUCKE FrankCofidis
PAGLIARINI Luciano AndréLampre - Daikin
ZARA Massimiliano?
Out
RiderGoes to
SIMONI GilbertoSaeco - Longoni Sport
VANDENBROUCKE Frank?
CAMENZIND OscarPhonak Hearing Systems
HUNTER RobertMapei - Quickstep
DELLA VEDOVA MarcoMercatone Uno
ZARA Massimiliano?
ALGERI Matteo?
2000 Lampre - Daikin
In
RiderPrevious team
SIMONI GilbertoAlessio - Ballan
GARATE Juan Manuel?
BARBERO SergioMercatone Uno - Bianchi
DIERCKXSENS Ludo?
BERTOGLIATI Rubens?
CANNONE MarcoAmore & Vita - Beretta
Out
RiderGoes to
BALLERINI FrancoMapei - Quickstep
CANNONE MarcoCCC - Mat
1999 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
In
RiderPrevious team
SVORADA JánMapei - Bricobi
CAMENZIND OscarMapei - Bricobi
BALLERINI FrancoMapei - Bricobi
SERPELLINI MarcoBrescialat
HUNTER Robert?
PINOTTI MarcoPolti
MISSAGLIA GabrieleMapei - Bricobi
SPRUCH ZbigniewMapei - Bricobi
PICCOLI MarianoBrescialat
DIERCKXSENS LudoLotto - Mobistar
BELOHVOŠČIKS RaivisMapei - Bricobi
CODOL MassimoMapei - Bricobi
PIANEGONDA GianlucaMapei - Bricobi
PADRNOS PavelSaeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
VERSTREPEN JohanVlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BERTOLETTI SimoneBrescialat
FRUTTI MatteoMapei - Bricobi
DELLA VEDOVA MarcoBrescialat
ALGERI Matteo?
Out
RiderGoes to
DIERCKXSENS Ludo?
PIANEGONDA Gianluca?
PADRNOS PavelSaeco