Upcoming races
Overview of the upcoming races for this team.
Date | Race | Riders | Class |
---|---|---|---|
29/03 | La Route Adélie de Vitré | DVERSNES Fredrik BÉVORT Carl-Frederik BLIKRA Erlend SANDER HANSEN Marcus KULSET Magnus SKAARSETH Anders DALBY Simon | 1.1 |
31/03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | TILLER Rasmus KRISTOFF Alexander WÆRENSKJOLD Søren ABRAHAMSEN Jonas HOELGAARD Markus BLUME LEVY William RESELL Erik Nordsæter | 1.UWT |
02/04 - 05/04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | BÉVORT Carl-Frederik BLIKRA Erlend DVERSNES Fredrik KULSET Johannes KULSET Magnus LARSEN Niklas | 2.1 |
03/04 | Scheldeprijs | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren BENDIXEN Louis FREDHEIM Stian GUDMESTAD Tord BLUME LEVY William WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby | 1.Pro |
07/04 | Paris-Roubaix | TILLER Rasmus KRISTOFF Alexander WÆRENSKJOLD Søren | 1.UWT |
10/04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | CORT Magnus | 1.Pro |
12/04 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | 1.1 | |
13/04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste | 1.1 | |
14/04 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | |
14/04 | Amstel Gold Race | LEKNESSUND Andreas CORT Magnus | 1.UWT |
17/04 | La Flèche Wallonne | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland LEKNESSUND Andreas CORT Magnus | 1.UWT |
21/04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland LEKNESSUND Andreas CORT Magnus | 1.UWT |
01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | |
23/05 - 26/05 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | |
02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | |
12/06 - 16/06 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.Pro | |
12/06 - 16/06 | Tour of Slovenia | 2.Pro | |
29/06 - 21/07 | Tour de France | CORT Magnus LEKNESSUND Andreas | 2.UWT |
06/07 - 09/07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | |
25/07 - 28/07 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | |
10/08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | |
14/08 - 18/08 | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2.Pro | |
25/08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | |
08/09 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | |
13/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | |
15/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 1.UWT | |
12/10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT |