Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2025 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
2024 | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
2023 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team
2022 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team
2021 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team
2020 | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
2019 | Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
2018 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2017 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2016 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2015 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2014 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2013 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2012 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2011 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2010 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2009 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2008 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2007 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2006 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2005 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2004 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2003 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale (CLUB)
»
2020
2020
Latest results
All results for Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale from the last 10 days.
Date
Race
Result
Rider
2024-03-24
Olympia's Tour | Stage 5
1
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
19
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
DNF
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
DNF
BLAISE Arthur
Olympia's Tour
2
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
48
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
2024-03-23
Olympia's Tour | Stage 4
1
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
21
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
51
BLAISE Arthur
69
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
2024-03-22
Olympia's Tour | Stage 3
17
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
79
BLAISE Arthur
81
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
87
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
DNF
L'HOTE Antoine
2024-03-21
Olympia's Tour | Stage 2
28
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
36
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
50
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
55
BLAISE Arthur
65
L'HOTE Antoine
2024-03-20
Olympia's Tour | Stage 1
18
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
19
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
23
L'HOTE Antoine
46
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
77
BLAISE Arthur
2024-03-15
Youngster Coast Challenge
9
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
20
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
77
BLAISE Arthur
93
ISIDORE Noa
DNF
NIELSEN Daniel Weis
DNF
L'HOTE Antoine
2024-03-10
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy | Stage 3
10
ISIDORE Noa
30
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
49
L'HOTE Antoine
89
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy
1
ISIDORE Noa
24
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
60
L'HOTE Antoine
71
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
2024-03-09
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy | Stage 2
1
ISIDORE Noa
28
L'HOTE Antoine
32
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
70
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
DNF
DONNENWIRTH Tom
DNS
BLAISE Arthur
2024-03-08
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy | Stage 1
3
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
41
ISIDORE Noa
83
DONNENWIRTH Tom
118
BLAISE Arthur
123
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
157
L'HOTE Antoine
2024-03-07
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy | Prologue
3
ISIDORE Noa
5
DONNENWIRTH Tom
17
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
27
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
29
L'HOTE Antoine
107
BLAISE Arthur
2024-03-03
Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy
3
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
5
ISIDORE Noa
15
DONNENWIRTH Tom
16
L'HOTE Antoine
80
BLAISE Arthur
86
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
2024-02-28
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2
ISIDORE Noa
15
BLAISE Arthur
94
DONNENWIRTH Tom
106
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar
108
L'HOTE Antoine
DNF
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
Menu
Latest results
All results
Best result per race
Best result per rider
Latest UCI points scored
Team classifications
Last leader jerseys
National results
Ranking breakdowns
PCS Team ranking
PCS Season ranking
UCI World teams
UCI Teams (2020-2022)