Search:  
topLogin

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (PCT)»2019

8
Victories
20
PCS Ranking
7
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • DUPONT Timothy
  • PASQUALON Andrea
  • MARTIN Guillaume
  • BAUGNIES Jérôme
  • MEURISSE Xandro
  • OFFREDO Yoann
  • DE CLERCQ Bart
  • VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
  • VLIEGEN Loïc
  • VALLÉE Boris
  • EIKING Odd Christian
  • DEGAND Thomas
  • BACKAERT Frederik
  • KREDER Wesley
  • DE GENDT Aimé
  • DEVRIENDT Tom
  • MINNAARD Marco
  • VAN MELSEN Kevin
  • DE DECKER Alfdan
  • TRONDSEN Trond
  • DOUBEY Fabien
  • DE WINTER Ludwig

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
8515/093 Tour du Doubs1.1
8415/0925 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
8307/09 › 14/0914 OVO Energy Tour of Britain2.HC
8214/0919 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
8114/0922 De Kustpijl1.2
8008/0946 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
7908/091
1
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
7807/0958 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
7701/0916 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
7601/093 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
7529/08 › 01/0928 Deutschland Tour2.HC
7431/082 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
7327/08 › 30/0813
1
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
7228/085 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
7125/082 Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
7021/08 › 24/083 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
6921/0812 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
6820/085 GP Stad Zottegem1.1
6715/08 › 18/0814
1
Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
6612/08 › 18/0855 Binck Bank Tour2.UWT
6513/08 › 17/085 Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
6427/07 › 31/071
3
VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HC
6306/07 › 28/0712 Tour de France2.UWT
6225/074 Grand Prix Cerami1.1
6106/07 › 12/0718
1
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.1
6026/065 Halle Ingooigem1.1
5926/0650 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2
5823/064 Elfstedenronde1.1
5719/06 › 23/0620 ZLM Tour2.1
5622/0623 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
5521/064 Dwars door het Hageland1.1
5409/06 › 16/0614 Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
5312/06 › 16/068 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
5213/062 GP du canton d'Argovie1.HC
5110/068 Ronde van Limburg1.1
5005/06 › 09/063 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC
4902/065 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
4801/063 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
4730/0512 Circuit de Wallonie1.1
4626/053 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
4524/05 › 26/0513 Tour de l'Ain2.1
4414/05 › 19/056 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
4319/0511 Grand Prix Criquielion1.2
4209/05 › 12/059 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2
4130/04 › 05/0518 Tour de Romandie2.UWT
4001/0534 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
3928/0419 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
3824/0418 La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT
3722/0410 Tro-Bro Léon1.1
3621/0427 Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
3520/044 Tour du Finistère1.1
3417/0420 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
3316/0424 Paris-Camembert1.1
3214/0426 Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
3109/04 › 12/0415 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
3010/0414 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2907/0437 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWT
2806/0420 Volta Limburg Classic1.1
2703/04 › 06/042
1
Giro di Sicilia2.1
2603/0426 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
2531/0342 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
2425/03 › 31/038 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
2329/0342 E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
2227/0313 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
2124/033 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
2022/035 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
1920/0325 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
1817/0335 Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
1705/032 Le Samyn1.1
1603/0316 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
1503/038 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
1402/0347 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
1302/033 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
1220/02 › 24/0230 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta2.HC
1120/02 › 24/0217 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.HC
1016/02 › 21/028 Tour of Oman2.HC
914/02 › 17/0217 Tour de la Provence2.1
817/0210 Clasica de Almeria1.HC
715/02 › 16/0211 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida2.1
607/02 › 10/0218 Etoile de Bessèges2.1
503/022 Trofeo Palma1.1
403/0210 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1
302/027 Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia1.1
201/027 Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta1.1
131/012 Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx1.1

Victories


Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: WGG
Bike: Cube
Site
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.19463 sec.