Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Wanty - Groupe Gobert  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 van Melsen Kevin920092017444
2 Degand Thomas820092017451
3 Vanlandschoot James720092015401
4 Habeaux Gregory620092014358
5 Napolitano Danilo520132017337
6 van Dijk Stefan520092013337
7 Jans Roy420132016246
8 Baugnies Jerome420142017319
9 Stenuit Robin420102017158
10 Veuchelen Frederik420142017311
11 De Troyer Tim420122015238
12 Minnaard Marco420142017334
13 Seynaeve Lander420132016122
14 Backaert Frederik420142017362
15 Cappelle Andy420102013136
16 Scheirlinckx Staf320112013183
17 de Wilde Sjef32010201293
18 van Goolen Jurgen320112013211
19 Antonini Simone320152017228
20 Caethoven Steven320112013179
21 Devriendt Tom320152017214
22 van den Houte Sven32009201197
23 Drucker Jean-Pierre320122014215
24 Gilbert Jérôme320122014131
25 Mcnally Mark220162017187
26 Bille Gaetan22009201689
27 Robert Fréderique22014201596
28 Meurisse Xandro220162017138
29 Selvaggi Mirko220142015119
30 van Groen Arnoud220112012108
31 Goris Rob22011201290
32 Dron Boris220152016118
33 Martin Guillaume220162017169
34 Verraes Benjamin22012201388
35 Ghyselinck Jan220142015160
36 Marcato Marco220152016150
37 de Greef Francis220142015152
38 Paquet Julien22009201016
39 Gasparotto Enrico220152016123
40 Collaers Cedric22009201027
41 van Genechten Jonas22009201067
42 Stevens Timothy22012201325
43 Verbist Evert22011201285
44 Cappelle Dieter22010201177
45 Leukemans Bjorn220142015145
46 Kreder Wesley220142017158
47 Dehaes Kenny220162017152
48 Van Hoecke Justin1200920095
49 Levarlet Guillaume12017201751
50 Criquielion Mathieu12009200932
51 De Laat Jasper120172017
52 Maes Alexander12014201412
53 Scotson Miles1201620162
54 Barroso Romain1201520157
55 Eijssen Yannick12015201545
56 Smith Dion120172017100
57 Ista Kevyn12012201271
58 Kuyckx Jan12009200930
59 Pardini Olivier12009200926
60 Thurau Bjorn12016201661
61 Van Den Noortgate Kevin120112011
62 van den Bossche Hendrik1201020105
63 Hoste Leif12012201242
64 Sijmens Nico12014201470
65 Renders Sven12010201039
66 Polazzi Fabio12010201044
67 Doubey Fabien12017201795
68 Routley Will12013201340
69 Biermans Jenthe1201620165
70 Claeys Dimitri12016201674
71 Seeldraeyers Kevin12014201474
72 de Vreese Laurens12014201482
73 Dhaene Brecht12017201721
74 Venter Jaco1201120118
75 Vanspeybrouck Pieter120172017121
76 van Keirsbulck Guillaume120172017118
77 Vogondy Nicolas12013201368
78 Callebaut Kevin12015201513
79 Commeyne Davy12013201322
80 De Vocht Wim12012201239
81 Kreder Michel12014201471
82 Pratte Philippe12009200914
83 Vernaeckt Thomas12011201121
84 Hollanders Dries120112011
85 Pasqualon Andrea120172017112
86 Gibbons Thomas12017201716
87 Nardelli Stefano1201320138
88 Chuzhda Oleg12012201219
89 Demoitie Antoine12016201623
90 Offredo Yoann12017201793
91 Schmitz Bram12011201140
92 Baiolet Nicolas12009200923
93 Zingle Romain12009200942
94 Kemp David1201120111
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.35089 sec.