This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Wanty - Groupe Gobert  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 van Melsen Kevin920092017416
2 Degand Thomas820092017424
3 Vanlandschoot James720092015401
4 Habeaux Gregory620092014358
5 Napolitano Danilo520132017337
6 van Dijk Stefan520092013337
7 Jans Roy420132016246
8 Stenuit Robin420102017158
9 Veuchelen Frederik420142017311
10 Backaert Frederik420142017330
11 De Troyer Tim420122015238
12 Cappelle Andy420102013136
13 Baugnies Jerome420142017291
14 Seynaeve Lander420132016122
15 Minnaard Marco420142017307
16 van den Houte Sven32009201197
17 Scheirlinckx Staf320112013183
18 Drucker Jean-Pierre320122014215
19 Gilbert Jérôme320122014131
20 de Wilde Sjef32010201293
21 van Goolen Jurgen320112013211
22 Antonini Simone320152017199
23 Devriendt Tom320152017178
24 Caethoven Steven320112013179
25 Paquet Julien22009201016
26 Kreder Wesley220142017126
27 van Groen Arnoud220112012108
28 de Greef Francis220142015152
29 Dehaes Kenny220162017152
30 Gasparotto Enrico220152016123
31 Collaers Cedric22009201027
32 Goris Rob22011201290
33 van Genechten Jonas22009201067
34 Dron Boris220152016118
35 Martin Guillaume220162017141
36 Stevens Timothy22012201325
37 Mcnally Mark220162017161
38 Bille Gaetan22009201689
39 Verraes Benjamin22012201388
40 Verbist Evert22011201285
41 Robert Fréderique22014201596
42 Ghyselinck Jan220142015160
43 Cappelle Dieter22010201177
44 Meurisse Xandro220162017104
45 Selvaggi Mirko220142015119
46 Marcato Marco220152016150
47 Leukemans Bjorn220142015145
48 Pratte Philippe12009200914
49 Schmitz Bram12011201140
50 De Vocht Wim12012201239
51 Kreder Michel12014201471
52 Eijssen Yannick12015201545
53 Doubey Fabien12017201766
54 Smith Dion12017201781
55 Vernaeckt Thomas12011201121
56 Routley Will12013201340
57 Ista Kevyn12012201271
58 Biermans Jenthe1201620165
59 Baiolet Nicolas12009200923
60 Kuyckx Jan12009200930
61 Claeys Dimitri12016201674
62 Hollanders Dries120112011
63 Seeldraeyers Kevin12014201474
64 Pasqualon Andrea12017201791
65 de Vreese Laurens12014201482
66 Kemp David1201120111
67 Van Den Noortgate Kevin120112011
68 Dhaene Brecht12017201721
69 Pardini Olivier12009200926
70 Zingle Romain12009200942
71 Thurau Bjorn12016201661
72 Gibbons Thomas12017201716
73 Criquielion Mathieu12009200932
74 van den Bossche Hendrik1201020105
75 Venter Jaco1201120118
76 Van Hoecke Justin1200920095
77 Vanspeybrouck Pieter12017201788
78 Levarlet Guillaume12017201751
79 Nardelli Stefano1201320138
80 Callebaut Kevin12015201513
81 Hoste Leif12012201242
82 van Keirsbulck Guillaume12017201787
83 Chuzhda Oleg12012201219
84 Sijmens Nico12014201470
85 Vogondy Nicolas12013201368
86 Demoitie Antoine12016201623
87 De Laat Jasper120172017
88 Renders Sven12010201039
89 Offredo Yoann12017201770
90 Maes Alexander12014201412
91 Commeyne Davy12013201322
92 Scotson Miles1201620162
93 Polazzi Fabio12010201044
94 Barroso Romain1201520157
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17012 sec.