Search:  
topLogin

Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling (UCI)»2015

35
Victories

Photos

  • BRONZINI Giorgia
  • LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
  • D'HOORE Jolien
  • HOSKING Chloe
  • ABBOTT Mara
  • FAHLIN Emilia
  • CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
  • ROWE Danielle
  • EDMONDSON Annette
  • HAGIWARA Mayuko
  • MULLENS Peta
  • SANCHIS Anna
  • ROBERTS Amy
  • WIASAK Rebecca
  • CHRISTIAN Anna
  • ROE Eileen
  • BAKER Georgia

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
4918/1016 Chrono des Nations WE1.1
4826/094 World Championships WE - Road RaceWC
4722/0923 World Championships WE - ITTWC
4620/094 World Championships WE - TTTWC
4513/092 LA MADRID CHALLENGE By La Vuelta1.1
4401/09 › 06/095
2
Boels Rental Ladies Tour2.1
4329/089 GP de Plouay-BretagneCDM
4223/081
1
Crescent Women World Cup VårgårdaCDM
4121/085 Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTTCDM
4009/08 › 15/081
5
La Route de France2.1
3914/08 › 15/0814 Ladies tour of Norway2.1
3802/088 Sparkassen GiroCDM
3726/072 La Course by Le Tour de France1.1
3617/07 › 23/0777 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen2.1
3516/07 › 19/075
1
Tour de Bretagne Féminin2.2
3417/07 › 19/071
4
BeNe Ladies Tour2.2
3303/07 › 12/072
2
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile2.1
3217/06 › 21/062
1
Aviva Women's Tour2.1
3114/061
1
Diamond Tour1.1
3007/062 The Parx Casino Philly Cycling ClassicCDM
2931/053 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik1.1
2830/053 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames1.1
2729/055 Boels Rental Hills Classic1.1
2629/051
1
La Classique Morbihan1.2
2517/051
1
Tour of Chongming Island World CupCDM
2413/05 › 15/054 Tour of Chongming Island2.1
2309/051
1
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg1.2
2201/05 › 03/0522 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs2.1
2129/04 › 03/051
3
Silver City's Tour of the Gila WE2.2
2026/042 Dwars door de Westhoek1.1
1925/0413 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE1.1
1822/0418 La Flèche Wallonne FéminineCDM
1719/044 Ronde van Gelderland1.2
1608/04 › 12/048
1
Energiewacht Tour2.2
1506/042 Grand Prix de Dottignies 1.2
1405/041
1
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (WE)CDM
1329/033 Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields1.2
1229/034 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioCDM
1122/031
1
Cholet Pays de Loire Dames1.2
1015/032 Novilon Eurocup1.2
914/031
1
Boels Rental Ronde van DrentheCDM
812/031
1
Acht van Westerveld1.2
708/031
1
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge1.2
607/033 Strade Bianche WE1.1
504/034 Le Samyn des Dames1.2
428/0212 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE1.2
314/022 Asian Continental Championships WE - ITT CC
211/0210 Asian Cycling Championships WE - Road Race CC
103/02 › 06/022 Ladies Tour of Qatar2.1

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
35 Boels Rental Ladies Tour - Stage 22.1D'HOORE Jolien
34 Boels Rental Ladies Tour - Stage 12.1D'HOORE Jolien
33 Crescent Women World Cup VårgårdaCDMD'HOORE Jolien
32 La Route de France2.1LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
31 La Route de France - Stage 62.1BRONZINI Giorgia
30 La Route de France - Stage 52.1LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
29 La Route de France - Stage 32.1LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
28 La Route de France - Stage 22.1BRONZINI Giorgia
27 BeNe Ladies Tour2.2D'HOORE Jolien
26 Tour de Bretagne Féminin - Stage 32.2HAGIWARA Mayuko
25 BeNe Ladies Tour - Stage 2a (ITT)2.2D'HOORE Jolien
24 BeNe Ladies Tour - Stage 2b2.2D'HOORE Jolien
23 BeNe Ladies Tour - Stage 12.2D'HOORE Jolien
22 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile - Stage 92.1ABBOTT Mara
21 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile - Stage 62.1HAGIWARA Mayuko
20 National Championships Japan WE - Road RaceNCHAGIWARA Mayuko
19 National Championships Belgium WE - Road RaceNCD'HOORE Jolien
18 National Championships Spain WE - Road RaceNCSANCHIS Anna
17 National Championships Spain WE - ITTNCSANCHIS Anna
16 National Championships France WE - ITTNCCORDON-RAGOT Audrey
15 Aviva Women's Tour - Stage 22.1D'HOORE Jolien
14 Diamond Tour1.1D'HOORE Jolien
13 La Classique Morbihan1.2HOSKING Chloe
12 Tour of Chongming Island World CupCDMBRONZINI Giorgia
11 Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg1.2HOSKING Chloe
10 Silver City's Tour of the Gila WE2.2ABBOTT Mara
9 Silver City's Tour of the Gila WE - Stage 52.2ABBOTT Mara
8 Silver City's Tour of the Gila WE - Stage 12.2ABBOTT Mara
7 Energiewacht Tour - Stage 12.2D'HOORE Jolien
6 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (WE)CDMLONGO BORGHINI Elisa
5 Cholet Pays de Loire Dames1.2CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
4 Boels Rental Ronde van DrentheCDMD'HOORE Jolien
3 Acht van Westerveld1.2BRONZINI Giorgia
2 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge1.2D'HOORE Jolien
1 National Championships Australia WE - Road RaceNCMULLENS Peta

Team info

Team status: UCI
Abbreviation: WHT
Site
Twitter
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.16591 sec.