menu

Contract extensions

Overview of the last published contract extensions.
  • Teamlevel
  • Nation
  • Sort by:
Nr.RiderTeamPublishedUntill
1 GALARRETA DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico2021-01-232021
2 MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing2021-01-222021
3 SAGÜEZ FacundoEquipo Continental San Luis2021-01-222021
4 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid2021-01-212021
5 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid2021-01-212021
6 WOLF JustinBike Aid2021-01-212021
7 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid2021-01-212021
8 KAGIMU CharlesBike Aid2021-01-212021
9 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid2021-01-212021
10 SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid2021-01-212021
11 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid2021-01-212021
12 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid2021-01-212021
13 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid2021-01-212021
14 VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma2021-01-212024
15 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ2021-01-192024
16 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team2021-01-192021
17 NISU OskarEvoPro Racing2021-01-182021
18 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2021-01-162021
19 YUN JaebinKorail Cycling Team2021-01-152021
20 YU ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2021-01-152021
21 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling2021-01-152021
22 ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria2021-01-152021
23 ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team2021-01-152021
24 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir2021-01-152021
25 CHEYNE JordanElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
26 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON AlastairTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
27 DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
28 DUYVESTEYN KeesTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
29 FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
30 HOOVER GavinElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
31 LI JinshuoLi Ning Star Cycling Team2021-01-152021
32 LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
33 MALNEV SergeyLokosphinx2021-01-152021
34 METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
35 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiLokosphinx2021-01-152021
36 NI ErpengLi Ning Star Cycling Team2021-01-152021
37 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx2021-01-152021
38 PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria2021-01-152021
39 PIASHKUN AndreiLi Ning Star Cycling Team2021-01-152021
40 PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
41 ROBERGE AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
42 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Medellin2021-01-152021
43 RODRÍGUEZ José AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
44 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling2021-01-152021
45 ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria2021-01-152021
46 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak2021-01-152021
47 SALAS JuanMassi Vivo - Conecta2021-01-152021
48 SAVENKA KaralinaMinsk Cycling Club2021-01-152021
49 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors2021-01-152021
50 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women2021-01-152021
51 SAYERS CooperNero Continental2021-01-152021
52 SHARAKOVA TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club2021-01-152021
53 SMIRNOV AleksandrLokosphinx2021-01-152021
54 SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov2021-01-152021
55 SILCHENKO ArtyomApple Team2021-01-152021
56 SON JeyongGeumsan Insam Cello2021-01-152021
57 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx2021-01-152021
58 STEWART MarkRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
59 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov2021-01-152021
60 STEWART MylesNero Continental2021-01-152021
61 SUN ZhengshuaiNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team2021-01-152021
62 SVESHNIKOV KirillLokosphinx2021-01-152021
63 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak2021-01-152021
64 TENG GengHengxiang Cycling Team2021-01-152021
65 TSERAKH HannaMinsk Cycling Club2021-01-152021
66 TOROK SzilardTeam Novak2021-01-152021
67 TIPPER JacobRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
68 VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial2021-01-152021
69 VALLIERES MagdeleineWCC Team2021-01-152021
70 VAN DER MERWE Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
71 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial2021-01-152021
72 VERHESTRAETEN KarenCiclismo Mundial2021-01-152021
73 VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin2021-01-152021
74 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx2021-01-152021
75 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team2021-01-152021
76 WANG JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2021-01-152021
77 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2021-01-152021
78 WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
79 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
80 WILSON JoeRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
81 WORST AnnemarieCiclismo Mundial2021-01-152021
82 WU LepingNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team2021-01-152021
83 XU ChangquanNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team2021-01-152021
84 XUE Chao HuaNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team2021-01-152021
85 XUE FuwenLi Ning Star Cycling Team2021-01-152021
86 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team2021-01-152021
87 YOU LimingNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team2021-01-152021
88 YIP LeoNero Continental2021-01-152021
89 YIN Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2021-01-152021
90 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2021-01-152021
91 JIANG Zhi HuiLi Ning Star Cycling Team2021-01-152021
92 JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane2021-01-152021
93 YANG WeiTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team2021-01-152021
94 LI HonghaiTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team2021-01-152021
95 YUNING JiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team2021-01-152021
96 GONG WenkaiTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team2021-01-152021
97 ZHANG JindeTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2021-01-152021
98 ZHANG ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2021-01-152021
99 YUAN ZhanhuiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2021-01-152021
100 WANG Ming DongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2021-01-152021