Contract extensions

Menu

Overview of the last published contract extensions.

  • Teamlevel
  • Nation
  • Sort by:
Nr.RiderTeamPublishedUntill
1 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation2020-07-072022
2 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-07-062022
3 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step2020-07-062021
4 Barker MeganCAMS - Tifosi2020-07-032021
5 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation2020-07-022022
6 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic2020-07-012022
7 Brown JonnyEvoPro Racing2020-06-302020
8 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation2020-06-292022
9 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step2020-06-282021
10 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb2020-06-282022
11 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step2020-06-282021
12 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb2020-06-282022
13 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma2020-06-272021
14 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step2020-06-262022
15 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team2020-06-182021
16 van der Breggen AnnaSD Worx2020-06-162021
17 d'Hoore JolienSD Worx2020-06-162021
18 Majerus ChristineSD Worx2020-06-162022
19 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalSD Worx2020-06-162022
20 Greipel AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation2020-06-152022
21 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo2020-06-152022
22 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-06-152021
23 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-06-152021
24 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-06-152021
25 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-06-152023
26 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ2020-06-102024
27 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale2020-06-082023
28 Slik IvarÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
29 de Jonge MaartenÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
30 del Grosso BodiÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
31 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
32 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
33 van Breda RickÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
34 Doets MarcoÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
35 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
36 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
37 Loohuis LarsÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
38 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
39 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
40 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
41 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
42 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT2020-06-062021
43 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-06-052022
44 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale2020-06-052022
45 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale2020-06-052022
46 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-06-052022
47 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale2020-06-052022
48 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ2020-06-042023
49 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ2020-06-042023
50 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ2020-06-042023
51 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ2020-06-042023
52 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale2020-06-022021
53 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale2020-05-252023
54 Pieters AmySD Worx2020-05-222022
55 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-05-222022
56 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2020-05-222022
57 Uneken LonnekeSD Worx2020-05-222024
58 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Start-Up Nation2020-05-182022
59 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates2020-05-132022
60 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates2020-05-102024
61 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma2020-05-032022
62 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic2020-04-202022
63 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic2020-04-202022
64 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence2020-04-182021
65 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
66 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
67 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
68 Sandri EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
69 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
70 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
71 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
72 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
73 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
74 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
75 Alessio EliaCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
76 Debiasi AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
77 Vettor MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
78 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD2020-04-172021
79 Wellens TimLotto Soudal2020-04-142021
80 Polegatch Ana PaulaMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
81 Coelho Ferreira CamilaMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
82 Ferdinande AntonPauwels sauzen - Bingoal2020-03-142020
83 Araujo ThaynaMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
84 Benicio Braga PriscilaMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
85 Dommanschet SharonMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
86 Corsi GiovanaMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
87 Alves Mendes AdrieleMemorial Santos2020-03-142020
88 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb2020-03-132022
89 Meng Zhao JuanChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
90 Pu YixianChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
91 Zhao Xi ShaChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
92 Liu DexiangChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
93 Lu SiyingChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
94 Wu PeixiaoChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
95 Liu JialiChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
96 Chen QialonChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
97 Li JiaqiChina Liv Pro Cycling2020-03-052020
98 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM2020-02-262021
99 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM2020-02-262021
100 De Bonis MatteoVini Zabù - KTM2020-02-262021
101 Bartolozzi AndreaVini Zabù - KTM2020-02-262021
102 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team2020-02-242020
103 Martins RicardoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2020-02-242020
104 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS2020-02-202023
105 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team2020-02-142020
106 Marini AlbertoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2020-02-122020
107 Baldo MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2020-02-122020
108 Bramati TommasoBiesse Arvedi2020-02-122020
109 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate2020-02-102020
110 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate2020-02-102020
111 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team2020-02-092020
112 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team2020-02-092020
113 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team2020-02-092020
114 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team2020-02-092020
115 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team2020-02-092020
116 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo2020-02-052022
117 Valiente EricBahrain Cycling Academy2020-02-052020
118 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team2020-02-052020
119 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir2020-02-042020
120 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling2020-02-032020
121 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling2020-02-032020
122 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team2020-02-032020
123 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2020-02-012020
124 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2020-02-012020
125 Ortiz Edward StiverEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
126 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2020-02-012020
127 Chaparro DidierEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
128 Osorio DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
129 Miraliyev SultanmuratApple Team2020-02-012020
130 Corpuz Mervin7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2020-02-012020
131 Villada Guarin Juan EstebanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
132 Gomez Marin David SantiagoEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
133 Munoz EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
134 Zapata Morales CamiloEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
135 Cano Acevedo Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2020-02-012020
136 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid2020-01-292020
137 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
138 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
139 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
140 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
141 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
142 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
143 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
144 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2020-01-282020
145 Graciani MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2020-01-252020
146 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2020-01-252020
147 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2020-01-252020
148 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2020-01-252020
149 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2020-01-252020
150 Gordillo PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2020-01-252020
151 Arifin Muhammah ImamKFC Cycling Team2020-01-242020
152 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski2020-01-232020
153 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2020-01-222020
154 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2020-01-222020
155 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2020-01-222020
156 Atencio GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2020-01-222020
157 Echegaray Ángel EmanuelEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2020-01-222020
158 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R2020-01-212020
159 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
160 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2020-01-212020
161 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
162 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2020-01-212020
163 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2020-01-212020
164 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2020-01-212020
165 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
166 Alvarez DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
167 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2020-01-212020
168 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
169 Suarez Tomas AgustinSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
170 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima2020-01-212020
171 García Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2020-01-212020
172 Baron JuanTransportes Puertas de Cuyo2020-01-212020
173 Walsh EdwardXSpeed United Continental2020-01-182020
174 Burtnik EvanXSpeed United Continental2020-01-182020
175 Diniz NicholasXSpeed United Continental2020-01-182020
176 Wong Kai ChunXSpeed United Continental2020-01-182020
177 Rupes MartinXSpeed United Continental2020-01-182020
178 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing2020-01-172020
179 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
180 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
181 Liphongyu NawutiThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
182 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
183 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing2020-01-172020
184 Loh Sea KeongThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
185 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
186 Sanikwathi ThanawutThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
187 Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
188 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
189 Jetsada JanluangThailand Continental Cycling Team2020-01-172020
190 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing2020-01-172020
191 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx2020-01-162020
192 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx2020-01-162020
193 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx2020-01-162020
194 Munyaneza DidierBenediction Ignite XL2020-01-162020
195 Malnev SergeyLokosphinx2020-01-162020
196 Manizabayo EricBenediction Ignite XL2020-01-162020
197 Byukusenge PatrickBenediction Ignite XL2020-01-162020
198 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx2020-01-162020
199 Nkurunziza YvesBenediction Ignite XL2020-01-162020
200 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeBenediction Ignite XL2020-01-162020