Search:  
topLogin

Transfers per season

Menu
  • Season
#RiderFromTo
1 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick StepLotto Soudal
2 Nibali VincenzoBahrain MeridaTrek - Segafredo
3 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa SamsicIsrael Start-Up Nation
4 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension DataBahrain - McLaren
5 Quintana NairoMovistar TeamTeam Arkéa Samsic
6 Martin DanUAE-Team EmiratesIsrael Start-Up Nation
7 Degenkolb JohnTrek - SegafredoLotto Soudal
8 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain MeridaNTT Pro Cycling
9 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick StepCofidis, Solutions Crédits
10 Dumoulin TomTeam SunwebTeam Jumbo-Visma
11 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions CréditsTeam Arkéa Samsic
12 Dennis RohanBahrain MeridaTeam INEOS
13 Poels WoutTeam INEOSBahrain - McLaren
14 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-ScottCCC Team
15 Landa MikelMovistar TeamBahrain - McLaren
16 Benoot TiesjLotto SoudalTeam Sunweb
17 Modolo SachaEF Education FirstAlpecin-Fenix
18 Bakelants JanTeam SunwebCircus - Wanty Gobert
19 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha AlpecinCCC Team
20 Bennett SamBORA - hansgroheDeceuninck - Quick Step
21 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions CréditsTeam Total Direct Energie
22 Felline FabioTrek - SegafredoAstana Pro Team
23 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraEfapel
24 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha AlpecinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick StepUAE-Team Emirates
26 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-VismaCircus - Wanty Gobert
27 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini Rally Cycling Women
28 Keukeleire JensLotto SoudalEF Pro Cycling
29 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu CyclingAlé BTC Ljubljana
30 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension DataB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31 Vanendert JelleLotto SoudalBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
32 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
33 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgroheUAE-Team Emirates
34 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro TeamMovistar Team
35 Brand LucindaTeam SunwebTrek-Segafredo Women
36 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèFundación - Orbea
37 Cort MagnusAstana Pro TeamEF Pro Cycling
38 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro TeamBahrain - McLaren
39 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick StepBahrain - McLaren
40 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling TeamCofidis, Solutions Crédits
41 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling AcademyAlpecin-Fenix
42 Haas NathanTeam Katusha AlpecinCofidis, Solutions Crédits
43 Guderzo TatianaBepink Alé BTC Ljubljana
44 Amador AndreyMovistar TeamTeam INEOS
45 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSFGiotti Victoria
46 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGAGazprom - RusVelo
47 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - CharlesTarteletto - Isorex
48 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7RMazowsze Serce Polski
49 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOSUAE-Team Emirates
50 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha AlpecinBahrain - McLaren
51 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions CréditsColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
52 Carapaz RichardMovistar TeamTeam INEOS
53 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick StepMovistar Team
54 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling TeamCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
55 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick StepAlpecin-Fenix
56 Barbero CarlosMovistar TeamNTT Pro Cycling
57 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèGazprom - RusVelo
58 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOSTeam Arkéa Samsic
59 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
60 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension DataCofidis, Solutions Crédits
61 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecDeceuninck - Quick Step
62 De Bie SeanRoompot - CharlesBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
63 Villella DavideAstana Pro TeamMovistar Team
64 Jules JustinWallonie-BruxellesNIPPO DELKO One Provence
65 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro TeamMitchelton-Scott
66 McNulty BrandonRally UHC CyclingUAE-Team Emirates
67 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
68 Sütterlin JashaMovistar TeamTeam Sunweb
69 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team EmiratesIsrael Start-Up Nation
70 Politt NilsTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
71 Pourseyedi MirsamadOmidnia Mashhad TeamFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
72 Campenaerts VictorLotto SoudalNTT Pro Cycling
73 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick StepCofidis, Solutions Crédits
74 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital TeamShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
75 Bujak EugeniaBTC City LjubljanaAlé BTC Ljubljana
76 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - CharlesCircus - Wanty Gobert
77 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeTeam Arkéa
78 Valls RafaelMovistar TeamBahrain - McLaren
79 Zoidl RiccardoCCC TeamTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
80 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha AlpecinNIPPO DELKO One Provence
81 McLay DanielEF Education FirstTeam Arkéa Samsic
82 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct EnergieTeam Arkéa Samsic
83 van Poppel BoyRoompot - CharlesCircus - Wanty Gobert
84 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro CyclingTeam Sapura Cycling
85 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team VolkerWessels-Merckx
86 Hirt JanAstana Pro TeamCCC Team
87 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha AlpecinBahrain - McLaren
88 Fournier RoxaneMovistar TeamChevalmeire Cycling Team
89 Elissonde KennyTeam INEOSTrek - Segafredo
90 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha AlpecinGazprom - RusVelo
91 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions CréditsIsrael Start-Up Nation
92 Dombrowski JoeEF Education FirstUAE-Team Emirates
93 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling TeamTrek - Segafredo
94 Walscheid MaxTeam SunwebNTT Pro Cycling
95 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team EmiratesCofidis, Solutions Crédits
96 Kämna LennardTeam SunwebBORA - hansgrohe
97 Anacona WinnerMovistar TeamTeam Arkéa Samsic
98 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
99 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOSEF Pro Cycling
100 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - CircusTeam Vorarlberg Santic
101 Fernández RubénMovistar TeamFundación - Orbea
102 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - SegafredoNIPPO DELKO One Provence
103 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling TeamBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
104 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
105 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecCCC Team
106 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling TeamSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
107 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B HotelsTeam Total Direct Energie
108 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha AlpecinEF Pro Cycling
109 van der Lijke NickRoompot - CharlesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
110 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVeloAstana Pro Team
111 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling AcademyRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
112 Zabel RickTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
113 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMGazprom - RusVelo
114 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecAG2R La Mondiale
115 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
116 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura CyclingNTT Pro Cycling
117 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar TeamCasa Dorada Women Cycling
118 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance CyclingCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
119 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions CréditsDeceuninck - Quick Step
120 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu CyclingMovistar Team
121 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
122 Brown NathanEF Education FirstRally Cycling
123 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecVini Zabù - KTM
124 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecVini Zabù - KTM
125 Lagab AzzedineVIB SportsGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers
126 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling ClubCambodia Cycling Academy
127 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - CharlesAlpecin-Fenix
128 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro CyclingFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
129 Ratto RossellaBTC City LjubljanaChevalmeire Cycling Team
130 Thwaites ScottVitus Pro CyclingAlpecin-Fenix
131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling TeamB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
132 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy Israel Cycling Academy
133 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraW52 / FC Porto
134 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro TeamDeceuninck - Quick Step
135 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB TeamTeam Sapura Cycling
136 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasEquipo Kern Pharma
137 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg SanticIsrael Start-Up Nation
138 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick StepAstana Pro Team
139 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSFVini Zabù - KTM
140 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-BruxellesTrek - Segafredo
141 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasFundación - Orbea
142 Kolahdozhagh AmirTaiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamNingxia Sports Lottery Continental Team
143 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman AxeonUAE-Team Emirates
144 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling AcademyRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
145 Antunes AmaroCCC TeamW52 / FC Porto
146 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseTeam Total Direct Energie
147 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro CyclingIsrael Start-Up Nation
148 Maneephan JutatipThailand Women's Cycling TeamAlé BTC Ljubljana
149 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini CCC - Liv
150 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu CyclingDrops
151 Vacek KarelHagens Berman AxeonTeam Colpack Ballan
152 Larsen NiklasColoQuickUno-X Norwegian Development Team
153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling AcademyNIPPO DELKO One Provence
154 Owsian ŁukaszCCC TeamTeam Arkéa Samsic
155 Guamá ByronMovistar Team EcuadorBest PC Ecuador
156 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha AlpecinGazprom - RusVelo
157 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team EmiratesCircus - Wanty Gobert
158 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSFVini Zabù - KTM
159 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha AlpecinCCC Team
160 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille ProvenceCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
161 Rajović DušanAdria MobilNIPPO DELKO One Provence
162 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVBTeam Sunweb
163 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team SunwebTeam Sunweb
164 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling AcademyTeam UKYO
165 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling Alpecin-Fenix
166 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVeloAviludo-Louletano
167 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha AlpecinIsrael Start-Up Nation
168 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGAAstana Pro Team
169 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-VismaEF Pro Cycling
170 Lienhard FabianIAM ExcelsiorGroupama - FDJ
171 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital TeamYunnan Lvshan Landscape
172 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling TeamMovistar Team
173 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - ShimanoEquipo Continental Supergiros
174 Schelling IdeSEG Racing AcademyBORA - hansgrohe
175 Asselman JesperRoompot - CharlesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
176 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-VismaAlpecin-Fenix
177 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro CyclingMitchelton-Scott
178 Gogl MichaelTrek - SegafredoNTT Pro Cycling
179 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasFundación - Orbea
180 Johansen JuliusColoQuickUno-X Norwegian Development Team
181 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu CyclingCasa Dorada Women Cycling
182 Gall FelixDevelopment Team SunwebTeam Sunweb
183 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchangeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
184 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgroheTeam Jumbo-Visma
185 Bernas PawełCCC TeamMazowsze Serce Polski
186 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJUno-X Norwegian Development Team
187 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling TeamTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
188 Garcia MaviMovistar TeamAlé BTC Ljubljana
189 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJGroupama - FDJ
190 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana MotorsAstana Pro Team
191 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu CyclingParkhotel Valkenburg
192 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana CityVino - Astana Motors
193 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMTeam Arkéa Samsic
194 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling TeamTeam Colpack Ballan
195 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team SunwebLotto - Soudal U23
196 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7RVoster ATS Team
197 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseTeam Arkéa Samsic
198 Wang MeiyinBahrain MeridaHengxiang Cycling Team
199 Laas MartinTeam IlluminateBORA - hansgrohe
200 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseTeam Arkéa Samsic
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1378 sec.