2020
2018
»
«

2019»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Renault Saint-Berthevin  ›  Changé   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0345 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14204:52:294:52:29
21+0:0013 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:00
35+0:29195 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing370:040:04
42+0:02153 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole50:070:07
54+0:0924 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ40:080:08
66+0:3015 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale30:150:15
77+0:3123 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ20:200:20
825+0:5931 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie10:420:42
911+0:45133 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
1024+0:5851 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:42
1132+1:06136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
1217+0:50143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:42
138+0:3214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:42
1429+1:03141 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:42
1520+0:5261 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:42
1628+1:0243 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:42
1722+0:57112 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
1815+0:4922 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:42
1919+0:50191 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:42
209+0:36101 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:42
2126+1:00171 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:42
2216+0:4916 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:42
2323+0:57135 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
2418+0:50116 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
2513+0:4864 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:42
2614+0:48132 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:42
2731+1:05192 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:42
2810+0:44151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:42
2930+1:0453 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:42
3012+0:4626 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,0:42
3127+1:01176 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:42
3221+0:5692 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
3333+1:2365 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:061:06
3434+1:33155 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:311:31
3546+2:12134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:31
3645+2:1075 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:451:45
3735+1:47126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:45
3840+2:0346 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:45
3949+2:26193 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:45
4036+1:504 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic1:511:51
4147+2:24173 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:51
4239+2:02154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:51
4337+1:5432 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1:521:52
4441+2:0344 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:52
4538+2:01174 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:52
4644+2:07181 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,1:52
4743+2:0554 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:52
4842+2:04142 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:52
4950+2:2786 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:072:07
5048+2:243 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic2:092:09
5152+4:26145 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber934:074:07
5253+4:2635 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie4:164:16
5358+4:3436 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,4:16
5454+4:271 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:16
5551+4:1921 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,4:16
5657+4:34152 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:16
5755+4:27185 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,4:16
5859+4:45175 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,4:16
5956+4:2974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:16
6061+5:3411 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale5:225:22
6173+5:55194 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,5:22
6269+5:4883 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,5:22
6364+5:39115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,5:22
6466+5:44156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
6574+6:0284 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,5:22
6662+5:3666 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:22
6775+6:1263 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:22
6860+5:2762 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:22
6967+5:4595 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:22
7072+5:53174 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,5:22
7165+5:43124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,5:22
7270+5:48184 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,5:22
7368+5:4541 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:315:31
7463+5:392 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic5:325:32
7571+5:52122 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:385:38
7682+10:43196 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing10:0810:08
7780+10:37144 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,10:08
7876+10:17103 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:08
7978+10:24121 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,10:08
8079+10:2442 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:08
8177+10:1782 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,10:08
8281+10:39111 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10:2810:28
8384+11:1012 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale11:0211:02
8483+11:0325 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,11:02
8586+12:4452 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:1812:18
8685+12:4356 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:18
8787+14:08105 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14:0214:02
8888+14:3985 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH14:2214:22
8992+15:31113 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence15:1315:13
9096+15:41173 Vanthourenhout DieterPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 33Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,15:13
9194+15:3791 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:13
9299+15:5181 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,15:13
9389+15:2093 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:13
9497+15:4596 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo15:1615:16
9591+15:2933 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,15:16
9698+15:46171 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,15:16
9790+15:22123 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,15:16
9893+15:32125 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,15:16
99100+16:0371 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:16
10095+15:38114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,15:16
101101+16:1255 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:16
102102+18:0494 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo17:5017:50
103103+21:26106 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels21:2121:21
104108+21:50131 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,21:21
105104+21:33102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,21:21
106105+21:4434 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,21:21
107106+21:44176 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal21:2421:24
108107+21:4772 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,21:24
DNF+ -4:58:26146 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93--
DNF+ -4:58:26104 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ -4:58:26183 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ -4:58:266 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ -4:58:26182 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ -4:58:265 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ -4:58:26172 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNS+ -4:58:26175 Vandebosch ToonPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 19Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNS+ -4:58:26172 de Clercq AngeloPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
120▲1913 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale34:58:264:58:26..
23▲1153 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:020:02..
348▲4545 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:030:03..
47▲324 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:090:09..
597▲92195 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:290:29..
656▲5015 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale0:300:30..
740▲3323 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ0:310:31..
81▼714 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:320:32..
92▼7101 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:360:36..
108▼2151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:440:44..
1112▲1133 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:450:45..
1214▲226 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ0:460:46..
1318▲564 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:480:48..
1419▲5132 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:48..
1523▲822 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:490:49..
1626▲1016 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:49..
1728▲11143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber930:500:50..
1829▲11116 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:50..
1930▲11191 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:50..
2033▲1361 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:520:52..
2151▲3092 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:560:56..
2257▲35112 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:570:57..
2359▲36135 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:57..
2463▲3951 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:580:58..
2566▲4131 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:590:59..
2673▲47171 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:001:00..
2774▲47176 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy1:011:01..
2877▲4943 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:021:02..
2979▲50141 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber931:031:03..
3081▲5153 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:041:04..
3185▲54192 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:051:05..
3288▲56136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:061:06..
3365▲3265 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:231:23..
3411▼23155 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:331:33..
359▼26126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:471:47..
365▼314 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic1:501:50..
3710▼2732 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1:541:54..
3832▼6174 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2:012:01..
3937▼2154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:022:02..
4069▲2946 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03..
4139▼244 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:03..
4244▲2142 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber932:042:04..
4346▲354 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:052:05..
4458▲14181 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior2:072:07..
4590▲4575 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:102:10..
46112▲66134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:122:12..
47103▲56173 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2:242:24..
4855▲73 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:24..
49111▲62193 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing2:262:26..
5078▲2886 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2:272:27..
5122▼2921 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:194:19..
5275▲23145 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber934:264:26..
5334▼1935 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,4:26..
5435▼191 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4:274:27..
5536▼19185 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,4:27..
5647▼974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:294:29..
5768▲11152 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:344:34..
5871▲1336 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,4:34..
5998▲39175 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy4:454:45..
6015▼4562 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:275:27..
6142▼1911 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale5:345:34..
6252▼1066 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:365:36..
6325▼382 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic5:395:39..
6467▲3115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,5:39..
6580▲15124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:435:43..
6682▲16156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:445:44..
6783▲1695 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo5:455:45..
6853▼1541 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:45..
6991▲2283 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH5:485:48..
7094▲24184 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,5:48..
7149▼22122 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:525:52..
72102▲30174 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal5:535:53..
73104▲31194 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing5:555:55..
74110▲3684 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH6:026:02..
75114▲3963 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:126:12..
7631▼45103 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:1710:17..
7741▼3682 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,10:17..
7860▼18121 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb10:2410:24..
7962▼1742 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:24..
8099▲19144 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9310:3710:37..
8138▼43111 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10:3910:39..
82106▲24196 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing10:4310:43..
836▼7725 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ11:0311:03..
8427▼5712 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale11:1011:10..
8593▲856 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:4312:43..
8692▲652 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:4412:44..
8717▼70105 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14:0814:08..
8864▼2485 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH14:3914:39..
8924▼6593 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:2015:20..
9021▼69123 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb15:2215:22..
9145▼4633 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie15:2915:29..
9272▼20113 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence15:3115:31..
9361▼32125 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb15:3215:32..
9489▼591 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo15:3715:37..
9587▼8114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence15:3815:38..
9695▼1173 Vanthourenhout DieterPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 33Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal15:4115:41..
97100▲396 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo15:4515:45..
98101▲3171 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal15:4615:46..
99108▲981 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH15:5115:51..
100113▲1371 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:0316:03..
101116▲1555 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:1216:12..
10250▼5294 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18:0418:04..
10316▼87106 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels21:2621:26..
10443▼61102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels21:3321:33..
10584▼2134 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie21:4421:44..
10676▼30176 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,21:44..
10786▼2172 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:4721:47..
10896▼12131 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:5021:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2153 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26+26
2-45 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+25
3-13 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale20+20
47▲324 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ16+16
5-195 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing16+16
61▼514 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale13+13
7-23 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ11+11
8-15 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale10+10
92▼7101 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9+9
10-31 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie8+8
11-82 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH7+7
12-133 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+7
13-21 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ6+6
14-51 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6+6
155▼104 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
16-136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
176▼1125 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ5+5
18-143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber934+4
19-114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence4+4
208▼12151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
21-141 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber932+2
229▼13126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2+2
23-56 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
24-61 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
2510▼1532 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1+1
26-124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:3214 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:58:584:58:58
23▲113+0:4864 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:160:16
36▲319+0:50191 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing0:180:18
412▲821+0:5692 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:240:24
516▲1124+0:5851 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:260:26
620▲1431+1:05192 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing0:330:33
721▲1432+1:06136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:340:34
82▼635+1:47126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:151:15
97▼238+2:01174 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:291:29
1031▲2146+2:12134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:401:40
1124▲1347+2:24173 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:521:52
1230▲1849+2:26193 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing1:541:54
138▼554+4:271 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic3:553:55
149▼555+4:27185 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,3:55
1518▲357+4:34152 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:024:02
1622▲659+4:45175 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy4:134:13
1719▲265+5:43124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:115:11
1811▼771+5:52122 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:205:20
1925▲673+5:55194 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing5:235:23
2029▲974+6:0284 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH5:305:30
2113▼878+10:24121 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb9:529:52
2215▼779+10:2442 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:52
2326▲382+10:43196 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing10:1110:11
2417▼788+14:3985 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH14:0714:07
255▼2089+15:2093 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14:4814:48
264▼2290+15:22123 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb14:5014:50
2714▼1393+15:32125 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb15:0015:00
2823▼598+15:46171 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal15:1415:14
2910▼19104+21:33102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels21:0121:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence32+32
282 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH30+30
3124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb22+22
456 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8+8
521 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4+4
613 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2+2
711 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale2+2
824 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1+1
9102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 AG2R La Mondiale  14:56:18 14:56:18
24▲2 Groupama - FDJ 0:160:16
31▼2 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:211:21
418▲14 EvoPro Racing 1:281:28
59▲4 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:301:30
67▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:511:51
713▲6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:052:05
86▼2 St Michel - Auber93 2:332:33
915▲6 Swiss Racing Academy 3:013:01
1017▲7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:073:07
1110▼1 Team Total Direct Energie 6:156:15
1211▼1 Delko Marseille Provence 6:206:20
135▼8 Team Arkéa Samsic 7:337:33
1414- IAM Excelsior 11:1011:10
158▼7 Development Team Sunweb 12:0712:07
1616- Burgos-BH 12:4012:40
1712▼5 Gazprom-RusVelo 20:5220:52
1819▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21:1821:18
192▼17 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 23:5523:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 7th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.541 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 38
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Renault Saint-BerthevinChangé

Race profile



Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
155th
96 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.