Ara:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»43rd Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Rheinfelden  ›  Schupfart   (95k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Laurance Axel  18202:18:012:18:01
22+0:04 Simmons Quinn  1812,,0:00
33+0:05 van Veenendaal Hidde 187,,0:00
45+0:18 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  1750:080:08
56+0:18 Baudin Alex 184,,0:08
64+0:16 Riccitello Matthew  173,,0:08
77+0:18 Boven Lars  182,,0:08
88+0:18 Leijnse Enzo  181,,0:08
910+0:21 Toumire Hugo 170:120:12
109+0:20 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,0:12
1111+0:26 d' Hervez Thibault  170:160:16
1212+0:26 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:16
1313+0:29 Garrison Michael  180:220:22
1414+1:11 Lamperti Luke  161:011:01
1515+1:14 Page Hugo  181:041:04
1616+1:14 de Bruin Tjalle ,,1:04
1717+1:19 Habimana Jean Eric 181:091:09
1818+1:29 Geleijn Owen  181:191:19
1919+1:30 Hertz Benjamin 171:201:20
2021+1:37 Sheffield Magnus  171:271:27
2122+1:39 Paleni Enzo  171:291:29
2223+1:39 Balestra Lorenzo  16,,1:29
2324+1:39 Dressler Luca  17,,1:29
2425+1:39 Blum Elia  18,,1:29
2526+1:39 Gudmestad Tord  18,,1:29
2627+1:39 Tendon Arnaud  ,,1:29
2720+1:36 Höglund August  17,,1:29
2828+1:39 Vauquelin Kevin  18,,1:29
2929+1:39 Hayter Leo  18,,1:29
3030+1:39 Hohmann Lars  17,,1:29
3131+1:39 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 17,,1:29
3232+1:39 Gorak Dominik  17,,1:29
3333+1:39 Osko Milosz  16,,1:29
3434+1:39 Wenzel Mats  16,,1:29
3535+1:39 Dedry Tom  17,,1:29
3636+1:39 Aguirre Garza Tomas 17,,1:29
3737+1:39 Andreasson Sebastian  ,,1:29
3838+1:39 Pollicini Lorenzo  18,,1:29
3939+1:39 Labrosse Jordan  ,,1:29
4040+1:39 Coqueret Louis  18,,1:29
4141+1:39 Luhrs Leslie  18,,1:29
4242+1:39 Duijvesteijn Roy  18,,1:29
4343+1:39 Roelen Jaap  17,,1:29
4444+1:39 Miny Gilles  16,,1:29
4545+1:39 Mouris Wessel  16,,1:29
4646+1:49 Bonelli Alessio  1:391:39
4747+1:54 Nordal Mattias  171:441:44
4848+2:02 Pereira Marques Rafael 171:521:52
4949+2:17 Timmermans Guillaume  182:072:07
5050+2:38 Rossier Thibault  2:282:28
5151+3:01 Jenni Luca  2:512:51
5252+3:01 Musialik Jakub  ,,2:51
5353+3:01 Klahre Jakob  ,,2:51
5454+3:05 Christen Fabio  172:552:55
5555+3:07 Klyver Hjalmar 182:572:57
5656+3:15 Michotte Joé 173:053:05
5757+3:15 Sardina Mika  ,,3:05
5858+3:27 Kretschy Moritz  3:173:17
5959+3:31 Roth Vincent  3:213:21
6060+3:44 Heiniger Lars  183:343:34
6161+3:53 Colombo Marco  173:433:43
6262+3:53 Da Silva Tiano  18,,3:43
6363+3:53 Artz Huub  17,,3:43
6464+3:53 Tronchon Bastien  ,,3:43
6565+3:53 Trainini Tomas  17,,3:43
6666+3:58 van der Pijl Tijmen  3:483:48
6767+4:02 Hochstrasser Loris  3:523:52
6868+4:02 Trastour Loris  17,,3:52
6969+4:02 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,3:52
7070+4:07 Pickrell Riley  183:573:57
7171+4:18 Verzijl Sten  184:084:08
7272+5:19 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 175:095:09
7373+6:58 Dalton Carl  166:486:48
7474+7:32 Jochems Jody  177:227:22
7575+7:40 Karpenko Gleb  177:307:30
7676+7:43 Wallinder Wincent 187:337:33
7777+7:45 Pontoglio Davide  177:357:35
7878+7:47 Mengel Nikolaj  7:377:37
7979+7:47 Spenkelink Ian  18,,7:37
8080+7:47 Rosenlund Stian  ,,7:37
8181+8:22 Wallinder Willhelm  188:128:12
8282+12:28 Paquet Tom  1712:1812:18
8383+12:41 Sundlisaeter Tomas  12:3112:31
8484+12:51 Weiss Fabian  12:4112:41
8585+13:02 De Lisi Nicolò 1812:5212:52
8686+13:28 Steinmann Kieron  13:1813:18
8787+14:56 Weiss Dominik  14:4614:46
8888+16:14 Lovidius Edvin  1716:0416:04
8989+16:14 Gaspard Julien  18,,16:04
9090+16:14 Debuysschere Louis 17,,16:04
9191+16:14 Lamperti Gianni  18,,16:04
9292+16:14 Lawton Henry ,,16:04
9393+16:14 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,16:04
9494+16:14 Hezeman Rick  18,,16:04
9595+16:18 Bouzon Antoine  16:0816:08
9696+17:59 Lond Daniel  1617:4917:49
9797+17:59 Bluhm Oscar  17,,17:49
9898+17:59 Gâtzi Cyrill  ,,17:49
9999+17:59 Marbler Stefan  ,,17:49
100100+18:05 Ribeiro Almeida Pedro  1717:5517:55
101101+18:06 Harvald William  1717:5617:56
102102+18:06 Schyns Tom  18,,17:56
103103+18:06 Sdzik Dawid  ,,17:56
104104+18:06 Smreczek Kacper  ,,17:56
105105+18:06 Stelzev Maximilian  ,,17:56
106106+18:11 Van Der Hoeven Luc  1818:0118:01
107107+18:21 Rosegger Paul  1718:1118:11
108108+18:22 Camandona Etienne  1818:1218:12
109109+18:25 Bruun Feifer Soren 18:1518:15
OTL+ -2:17:51 Steinauer Ernst 18--
OTL+ -2:17:51 van Oorschot Robin 17,,-
OTL+ -2:17:51 Genini Christian  ,,-
OTL+ -2:17:51 Bieler Dominik  17,,-
OTL+ -2:17:51 Pleyber Alexis ,,-
OTL+ -2:17:51 Petrogalli Ivan Gabriel  ,,-
OTL+ -2:17:51 Karcz Marcin  ,,-
OTL+ -2:17:51 Hamelryckx Tom  ,,-
DNF+ -2:17:51 Blaser Kai  ,,-
DNF+ -2:17:51 Pasi-Puttini Ivan-Fausto ,,-
DNF+ -2:17:51 Berglund Kalle  18,,-
DNF+ -2:17:51 Jørgensen Adam Holm  ,,-
DNF+ -2:17:51 Fortis Damien  ,,-
DNF+ -2:17:51 Betzinger Klaus  16,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Laurance Axel  182:17:512:17:51
2 Simmons Quinn  180:040:04
3 van Veenendaal Hidde 180:050:05
4 Riccitello Matthew  170:160:16
5 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  170:180:18
6 Baudin Alex 18,,0:18
7 Boven Lars  18,,0:18
8 Leijnse Enzo  18,,0:18
9 Staune-Mittet Johannes 170:200:20
10 Toumire Hugo 170:210:21
11 d' Hervez Thibault  170:260:26
12 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:26
13 Garrison Michael  180:290:29
14 Lamperti Luke  161:111:11
15 Page Hugo  181:141:14
16 de Bruin Tjalle ,,1:14
17 Habimana Jean Eric 181:191:19
18 Geleijn Owen  181:291:29
19 Hertz Benjamin 171:301:30
20 Höglund August  171:361:36
21 Sheffield Magnus  171:371:37
22 Paleni Enzo  171:391:39
23 Balestra Lorenzo  16,,1:39
24 Dressler Luca  17,,1:39
25 Blum Elia  18,,1:39
26 Gudmestad Tord  18,,1:39
27 Tendon Arnaud  ,,1:39
28 Vauquelin Kevin  18,,1:39
29 Hayter Leo  18,,1:39
30 Hohmann Lars  17,,1:39
31 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 17,,1:39
32 Gorak Dominik  17,,1:39
33 Osko Milosz  16,,1:39
34 Wenzel Mats  16,,1:39
35 Dedry Tom  17,,1:39
36 Aguirre Garza Tomas 17,,1:39
37 Andreasson Sebastian  ,,1:39
38 Pollicini Lorenzo  18,,1:39
39 Labrosse Jordan  ,,1:39
40 Coqueret Louis  18,,1:39
41 Luhrs Leslie  18,,1:39
42 Duijvesteijn Roy  18,,1:39
43 Roelen Jaap  17,,1:39
44 Miny Gilles  16,,1:39
45 Mouris Wessel  16,,1:39
46 Bonelli Alessio  1:491:49
47 Nordal Mattias  171:541:54
48 Pereira Marques Rafael 172:022:02
49 Timmermans Guillaume  182:172:17
50 Rossier Thibault  2:382:38
51 Jenni Luca  3:013:01
52 Musialik Jakub  ,,3:01
53 Klahre Jakob  ,,3:01
54 Christen Fabio  173:053:05
55 Klyver Hjalmar 183:073:07
56 Michotte Joé 173:153:15
57 Sardina Mika  ,,3:15
58 Kretschy Moritz  3:273:27
59 Roth Vincent  3:313:31
60 Heiniger Lars  183:443:44
61 Colombo Marco  173:533:53
62 Da Silva Tiano  18,,3:53
63 Artz Huub  17,,3:53
64 Tronchon Bastien  ,,3:53
65 Trainini Tomas  17,,3:53
66 van der Pijl Tijmen  3:583:58
67 Hochstrasser Loris  4:024:02
68 Trastour Loris  17,,4:02
69 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,4:02
70 Pickrell Riley  184:074:07
71 Verzijl Sten  184:184:18
72 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 175:195:19
73 Dalton Carl  166:586:58
74 Jochems Jody  177:327:32
75 Karpenko Gleb  177:407:40
76 Wallinder Wincent 187:437:43
77 Pontoglio Davide  177:457:45
78 Mengel Nikolaj  7:477:47
79 Spenkelink Ian  18,,7:47
80 Rosenlund Stian  ,,7:47
81 Wallinder Willhelm  188:228:22
82 Paquet Tom  1712:2812:28
83 Sundlisaeter Tomas  12:4112:41
84 Weiss Fabian  12:5112:51
85 De Lisi Nicolò 1813:0213:02
86 Steinmann Kieron  13:2813:28
87 Weiss Dominik  14:5614:56
88 Lovidius Edvin  1716:1416:14
89 Gaspard Julien  18,,16:14
90 Debuysschere Louis 17,,16:14
91 Lamperti Gianni  18,,16:14
92 Lawton Henry ,,16:14
93 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,16:14
94 Hezeman Rick  18,,16:14
95 Bouzon Antoine  16:1816:18
96 Lond Daniel  1617:5917:59
97 Bluhm Oscar  17,,17:59
98 Gâtzi Cyrill  ,,17:59
99 Marbler Stefan  ,,17:59
100 Ribeiro Almeida Pedro  1718:0518:05
101 Harvald William  1718:0618:06
102 Schyns Tom  18,,18:06
103 Sdzik Dawid  ,,18:06
104 Smreczek Kacper  ,,18:06
105 Stelzev Maximilian  ,,18:06
106 Van Der Hoeven Luc  1818:1118:11
107 Rosegger Paul  1718:2118:21
108 Camandona Etienne  1818:2218:22
109 Bruun Feifer Soren 18:2518:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Laurance Axel  1825+25
2 Simmons Quinn  1822+22
3 van Veenendaal Hidde 1819+19
4 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  1716+16
5 Baudin Alex 1814+14
6 Riccitello Matthew  1712+12
7 Boven Lars  1810+10
8 Leijnse Enzo  188+8
9 Toumire Hugo 177+7
10 Staune-Mittet Johannes 176+6
11 d' Hervez Thibault  175+5
12 Bettendorff Loïc 184+4
13 Garrison Michael  183+3
14 Lamperti Luke  162+2
15 Page Hugo  181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:16 Riccitello Matthew  172:18:072:18:07
29+0:20 Staune-Mittet Johannes 170:040:04
314+1:11 Lamperti Luke  160:550:55
416+1:14 de Bruin Tjalle 0:580:58
521+1:37 Sheffield Magnus  171:211:21
622+1:39 Paleni Enzo  171:231:23
723+1:39 Balestra Lorenzo  16,,1:23
824+1:39 Dressler Luca  17,,1:23
927+1:39 Tendon Arnaud  ,,1:23
1034+1:39 Wenzel Mats  16,,1:23
1137+1:39 Andreasson Sebastian  ,,1:23
1239+1:39 Labrosse Jordan  ,,1:23
1343+1:39 Roelen Jaap  17,,1:23
1444+1:39 Miny Gilles  16,,1:23
1545+1:39 Mouris Wessel  16,,1:23
1651+3:01 Jenni Luca  2:452:45
1752+3:01 Musialik Jakub  ,,2:45
1854+3:05 Christen Fabio  172:492:49
1957+3:15 Sardina Mika  2:592:59
2058+3:27 Kretschy Moritz  3:113:11
2163+3:53 Artz Huub  173:373:37
2264+3:53 Tronchon Bastien  ,,3:37
2366+3:58 van der Pijl Tijmen  3:423:42
2467+4:02 Hochstrasser Loris  3:463:46
2572+5:19 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 175:035:03
2673+6:58 Dalton Carl  166:426:42
2774+7:32 Jochems Jody  177:167:16
2878+7:47 Mengel Nikolaj  7:317:31
2980+7:47 Rosenlund Stian  ,,7:31
3082+12:28 Paquet Tom  1712:1212:12
3184+12:51 Weiss Fabian  12:3512:35
3286+13:28 Steinmann Kieron  13:1213:12
3387+14:56 Weiss Dominik  14:4014:40
3488+16:14 Lovidius Edvin  1715:5815:58
3590+16:14 Debuysschere Louis 17,,15:58
3693+16:14 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,15:58
3796+17:59 Lond Daniel  1617:4317:43
3897+17:59 Bluhm Oscar  17,,17:43
3998+17:59 Gâtzi Cyrill  ,,17:43
4099+17:59 Marbler Stefan  ,,17:43
41101+18:06 Harvald William  1717:5017:50
42104+18:06 Smreczek Kacper  ,,17:50
43107+18:21 Rosegger Paul  1718:0518:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Garrison Michael  1815+15
2 Staune-Mittet Johannes 179+9
3 Laurance Axel  182+2
4 Simmons Quinn  182+2
5 Sheffield Magnus  172+2
6 Trastour Loris  172+2
7 Christen Fabio  171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 France 6:54:236:54:23
2 United States 0:100:10
3 Norway 1:291:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Grand Prix Rüebliland logoDate: 30th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.299 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Rheinfelden › Schupfart
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.gp-ruebliland.ch
twitter.com/GPRuebliland
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09947 sec.