Search:  
topLogin

2018»GP Himmerland Rundt (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Aars  ›  Aars   (199.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team40154:48:264:48:26
2 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick3010,,,,
3 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm257,,,,
4 Hansen Jannik HyldtoftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm204,,,,
5 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop 152,,,,
6 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 19ColoQuick101,,,,
7 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 20Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5,,,,
8 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3,,,,
9 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team3,,,,
10 Eriksson Lucas 223,,,,
11 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,,,
12 Stromseth Per  20,,,,
13 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
14 Rahbek Mads 22,,,,
15 Dversnes Fredrik  ,,,,
16 Westgaard Kristoffer 25,,,,
17 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
18 Forssell Hugo 19,,,,
19 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias 21,,,,
20 Holstad Ludvik  19,,,,
21 Sandersson Erik 190:110:11
22 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:140:14
23 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:14
24 Andersson Emil 250:220:22
25 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:270:27
26 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:330:33
27 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:350:35
28 Hjemsaeter Olav 18,,0:35
29 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:35
30 Svendsbo Emil 20,,0:35
31 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:35
32 Vabø Tore Andre 20,,0:35
33 Staune-mittet Andreas 19,,0:35
34 KlevgÅrd Kristian 24,,0:35
35 Wihk Jacob 30,,0:35
36 Urianstad Martin 19,,0:35
37 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:35
38 Kvingedal Hans-arne 24,,0:35
39 Ognedal Thomas 18,,0:35
40 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:35
41 Madsstuen Asbjørn 23,,0:35
42 Thomsen Kasper 23,,0:35
43 Sekse Runar 18,,0:35
44 Leknessund Andreas 18,,0:35
45 Wendelborg Eirik ,,0:35
46 Madsen Andreas Handberg 19,,0:35
47 Kastemyr Pontus 230:430:43
48 Saetra-Pedersen Eirik 21,,0:43
49 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:43
50 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 24,,0:43
51 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:470:47
52 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick0:530:53
53 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:53
54 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:431:43
55 Refsgaard Sebastian 1:511:51
56 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:531:53
57 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:142:14
58 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:202:20
59 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:392:39
60 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 242:452:45
61 Westad Rasmus Børset 3:443:44
62 Sunquist Mathias  4:594:59
63 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 22,,4:59
64 Muff Frederik 24,,4:59
65 Forsby Hannes 21,,4:59
66 Strindin Joachim  24,,4:59
67 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:59
68 Jensen Frederik Irgens 19,,4:59
69 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:59
70 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:045:04
71 Pung Peeter 217:027:02
72 Wilson Edvin 297:417:41
73 Braten Jonas 1912:1412:14
DNF Aasvang Marius 25--
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 39,,-
DNF Vetrhus Daniel ,,-
DNF Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Kristensen Mads Østergaard 20,,-
DNF Larsson Jesper ,,-
DNF Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,-
DNF Hovland Hakon ,,-
DNF Halvorsen Eirik 25,,-
DNF Kohler Victor 21,,-
DNF Skofteby Kevin  ,,-
DNF Prangel Kristo 19,,-
DNF Lunder Erik 18,,-
DNF Fatnes Martin 21,,-
DNF Vorre Aske Louring 24,,-
DNF Schwalb Henrik 18,,-
DNF Clausen Nicolai 18,,-
DNF Södergrann Jacob 30,,-
DNF Rege Even 24,,-
DNF Waage Markus 21,,-
DNF Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Orset JonasDare Gaviota 27Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF Breivold Jon Sæverås 23,,-
DNF Adne Ihle ,,-
DNF Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,-
DNF Sonesson Johan ,,-
DNF Gilje Tor Arne ,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 22,,-
DNF Visby Peter 36,,-
DNF Poulsen August Mors 22,,-
DNF Buyle Christian Edelsteen ,,-
DNF Sankmann Joosep 19,,-
DNF Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen 20,,-
DNF Ellingsen Christoffer Sandnes 19,,-
DNF Madsen Kristoffer 21,,-
DNF Nerland August Sorlie 20,,-
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig 24,,-
DNF Holm Henrik  ,,-
DNF Oddli Anders 24,,-
DNF Eklof Daniel 20,,-
DNF Johansson Gustav 18,,-
DNF Albrechtsen Christian 20,,-
DNF Horslev Anders ,,-
DNF Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Schoulgin Carl 20,,-
DNF Mikiver Rasmus 29,,-
DNF Osaland Kristjan 19,,-
DNF Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Fynbo Anders 21,,-
DNF Johnsen Joakim 24,,-
DNF Veimo Lars Morten ,,-
DNF Larsen Richard 27,,-
DNF Ryom Stefan ,,-
DNF Mortensen Mathias ,,-
DNF Kjaerstad Nicolai ,,-
DNF Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,-
DNF Vahtra Norman 21,,-
DNF Unger Lars- Christian ,,-
DNF Gøtke Rasmus ,,-
DNF Lindtveit Aasmund 22,,-
DNF Haugen Audun 19,,-
DNF Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,-
DNF Nilsen Bjarne 25,,-
DNF From Erik 33,,-
DNF Lundmark Emil 18,,-
DNF Nikolajsen Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,-
DNF Drivenes Magnus 22,,-
DNF Hillerström Vic ,,-
DNF Stegmann Nicolai 24,,-
DNF Lund Frederik 20,,-
DNF de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Sande Knut 27,,-
DNF Lundgren Isac 25,,-
DNF Larsen MathiasColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,-
DNF Drege Andre ,,-
DNF Eriksen Stein-Erik 21,,-
DNF van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Sunde Jorgen Stromstad 19,,-
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander 20,,-
DNF De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Hordnes Vebjørn ,,-
DNF Dragsten Jorgen ,,-
DNF Sotberg Andre 21,,-
DNF Gabrils Emil 24,,-
DNF Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jõeäär Marten 18,,-
DNF Halvorsen Erik 20,,-
DNF Urianstad Tomas ,,-
DNF Aaskov Jeppe 20,,-
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark 20,,-
DNF Henning Nikolaj 27,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aars › Aars
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
gphimmerlandrundt.dk/
cykelmagasinet.dk/live-stream/
www.northwest-jutland.dk
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07575 sec.