Ara:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb753:26:483:26:48
26+0:0774 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka32,,0:00
31+0:0031 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11,,0:00
422+0:4322 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
510+0:10185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:00
69+0:1025 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
711+0:13155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
834+1:4496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
913+0:17146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
107+0:08151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
112+0:00102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
1219+0:3213 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
138+0:1024 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1420+0:3872 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
1585+12:39204 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:00
1615+0:1793 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1717+0:27186 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:00
1861+6:316 Renard Alexis 19,,0:00
1914+0:17222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:00
2012+0:17135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
2116+0:17134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
224+0:03205 Danes Léo 22,,0:00
235+0:0591 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
2418+0:32184 Marit Arne 200:150:15
2523+0:46123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:160:16
2625+0:50141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:220:22
2786+13:1534 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22
2833+1:3921 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:270:27
2921+0:41124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:330:33
3028+0:53104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior0:360:36
3126+0:53113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:36
3230+1:0863 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:36
3324+0:50214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:36
3429+1:0343 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:36
3527+0:53202 Barre Louis 19,,0:36
3641+2:06125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:36
3732+1:10154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy0:380:38
38110+26:28152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:430:43
3931+1:08191 Artus Willy 240:570:57
4035+1:50232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:181:18
41109+25:0833 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:18
4246+3:07212 Renault Maxime 291:351:35
4349+3:36181 Thijssen Gerben 201:381:38
4438+1:57215 Malle Nicolas 201:401:40
4543+2:11182 Jacobs Johan 22,,1:40
4645+3:02145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
4750+4:32156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:40
4837+1:57144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
4936+1:56183 Huys Laurens 20,,1:40
5044+2:1292 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:40
5142+2:1036 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:40
5240+1:57192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,1:40
5339+1:571 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:40
5476+9:442 Boutville David 30,,1:40
5587+13:2142 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:40
56103+20:3173 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:571:57
5756+5:0056 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City3:003:00
5847+3:1755 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,3:00
5948+3:3414 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:173:17
6083+11:4744 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:423:42
6162+7:03164 Tillett James 194:114:11
62107+21:1612 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:11
6358+5:22114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:11
6459+5:55133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:11
6552+4:4315 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:11
6654+4:48132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:11
67106+21:1275 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:144:14
6898+18:4483 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:14
6991+15:4594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:14
7053+4:46172 Rota Raúl 19,,4:14
7151+4:32201 Cornu Jérémy 274:154:15
7297+17:58213 Bridier Sonny 21,,4:15
7380+10:4026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:15
7484+12:2566 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,4:15
75100+19:06235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:15
7671+8:36175 Marquez Marti 23,,4:15
7760+6:21111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:15
7857+5:123 James Owen 23,,4:15
7955+4:5146 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:194:19
80114+30:3032 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:214:21
81104+20:3382 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing5:065:06
82118+38:03216 Rimasson Adrien 206:026:02
8392+15:45211 Ardouin Tom 216:166:16
8482+11:20171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 207:047:04
8567+8:16173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,7:04
8663+7:38176 Galvan Francisco 21,,7:04
8796+17:5681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:04
8881+10:55225 Pasturel Maxime 197:237:23
8975+9:36193 Lagree Adrien 22,,7:23
9066+8:145 Poisson Damien 21,,7:23
9169+8:3553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,7:23
92115+33:5916 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:23
9389+14:34136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,7:23
94108+24:05194 Guégan Maël 21,,7:23
9578+10:01174 Sanchez Eugenio 20,,7:23
9672+8:45226 Delestre Alexis 20,,7:23
9764+7:40203 Benoist Antoine 19,,7:23
9888+13:3395 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,7:23
99101+19:5965 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,7:23
100112+29:07105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,7:23
10190+14:51165 Tillett Samuel 19,,7:23
10274+9:18233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:23
10395+16:2051 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,7:23
10479+10:07234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:23
105102+20:1752 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,7:23
10694+16:0985 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:23
10770+8:3586 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:23
10868+8:35112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,7:23
109113+30:06153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,7:23
110105+20:5041 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:23
111116+36:1445 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:23
112111+28:5776 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka7:317:31
11399+18:56196 Tesson Jason 217:357:35
11465+7:49223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,7:35
11593+15:56221 Ferron Valentin 21,,7:35
116117+37:4562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8:058:05
11773+8:47121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8:358:35
11877+9:59161 Kibble Peter 218:458:45
DNF+ - 27:01:07122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway--
DNF+ - 27:01:07106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:0784 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNS+ - 27:01:07143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4025 27:01:07 27:01:07
2102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior3018,,0:00
361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb25140:030:03
4205 Danes Léo 222011,,0:03
591 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1580:050:05
674 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1060:070:07
7151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy540:080:08
824 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic330:100:10
925 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32,,0:10
10185 Mertens Julian 2131,,0:10
11155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:130:13
12135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:170:17
13146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
14222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:17
1593 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17
16134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:17
17186 Vermeersch Florian 200:270:27
18184 Marit Arne 200:320:32
1913 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:32
2072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:380:38
21124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:410:41
2222 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:430:43
23123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:460:46
24214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:500:50
25141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
26113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:530:53
27202 Barre Louis 19,,0:53
28104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:53
2943 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:031:03
3063 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:081:08
31191 Artus Willy 24,,1:08
32154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:101:10
3321 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:391:39
3496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:441:44
35232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:501:50
36183 Huys Laurens 201:561:56
37144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:571:57
38215 Malle Nicolas 20,,1:57
391 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:57
40192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,1:57
41125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2:062:06
4236 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:102:10
43182 Jacobs Johan 222:112:11
4492 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:122:12
45145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:023:02
46212 Renault Maxime 293:073:07
4755 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City3:173:17
4814 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:343:34
49181 Thijssen Gerben 203:363:36
50156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:324:32
51201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,4:32
5215 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:434:43
53172 Rota Raúl 194:464:46
54132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:484:48
5546 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:514:51
5656 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City5:005:00
573 James Owen 235:125:12
58114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy5:225:22
59133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:555:55
60111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy6:216:21
616 Renard Alexis 196:316:31
62164 Tillett James 197:037:03
63176 Galvan Francisco 217:387:38
64203 Benoist Antoine 197:407:40
65223 Jousseaume Alan 207:497:49
665 Poisson Damien 218:148:14
67173 Elosegui Iñigo 218:168:16
68112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy8:358:35
6953 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,8:35
7086 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,8:35
71175 Marquez Marti 238:368:36
72226 Delestre Alexis 208:458:45
73121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8:478:47
74233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo9:189:18
75193 Lagree Adrien 229:369:36
762 Boutville David 309:449:44
77161 Kibble Peter 219:599:59
78174 Sanchez Eugenio 2010:0110:01
79234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10:0710:07
8026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10:4010:40
81225 Pasturel Maxime 1910:5510:55
82171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 2011:2011:20
8344 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:4711:47
8466 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12:2512:25
85204 Billon Alexandre 2712:3912:39
8634 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:1513:15
8742 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC13:2113:21
8895 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ13:3313:33
89136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3414:34
90165 Tillett Samuel 1914:5114:51
9194 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:4515:45
92211 Ardouin Tom 21,,15:45
93221 Ferron Valentin 2115:5615:56
9485 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing16:0916:09
9551 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City16:2016:20
9681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing17:5617:56
97213 Bridier Sonny 2117:5817:58
9883 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing18:4418:44
99196 Tesson Jason 2118:5618:56
100235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo19:0619:06
10165 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5919:59
10252 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City20:1720:17
10373 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:3120:31
10482 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing20:3320:33
10541 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC20:5020:50
10675 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:1221:12
10712 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:1621:16
108194 Guégan Maël 2124:0524:05
10933 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:0825:08
110152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy26:2826:28
11176 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:5728:57
112105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior29:0729:07
113153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:0630:06
11432 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels30:3030:30
11516 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:5933:59
11645 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC36:1436:14
11762 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb37:4537:45
118216 Rimasson Adrien 2038:0338:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲131 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels108+20
23▲161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb103+25
31▼2151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy101+11
45▲174 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+22
57▲222 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic76+18
66-184 Marit Arne 2060-
710▲3185 Mertens Julian 2154+16
88-24 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic50+8
99-102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior48+10
1013▲3146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole43+12
1127▲1625 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic34+15
1225▲1396 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ33+13
1311▼291 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ32-
1412▼2196 Tesson Jason 2132-
1514▼1135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic30+1
1615▼13 James Owen 2328+1
1716▼1205 Danes Léo 2227-
1818-52 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City26-
1919-176 Galvan Francisco 2126-
2036▲16155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25+14
2120▼1193 Lagree Adrien 2224-
2221▼1181 Thijssen Gerben 2024-
2323-94 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22-
2424-123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21-
2526▲112 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20-
2628▲2221 Ferron Valentin 2119-
2722▼543 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC18-
2843▲15124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway16+9
2929-125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16-
3030-44 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16-
3139▲8204 Billon Alexandre 2715+6
3232-232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo14-
3337▲46 Renard Alexis 1913+3
3433▼1214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 1912-
3541▲6186 Vermeersch Florian 2012+4
3634▼2156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12-
3735▼275 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka12-
3838-73 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10-
39-13 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+9
4056▲1672 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka9+7
4140▼1144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
4242-216 Rimasson Adrien 208-
4347▲4222 Bernard Enzo 217+2
4444-63 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6-
45-191 Artus Willy 246+6
4645▼1171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 206-
4746▼1121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5-
48-93 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
4948▼1192 Farantakis Stylianos 235-
5049▼1161 Kibble Peter 214-
5150▼133 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
5252-134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3-
5353-132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic3-
5451▼3223 Jousseaume Alan 203-
5555-141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
5654▼2215 Malle Nicolas 202-
57-66 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2+2
5857▼1183 Huys Laurens 201-
5958▼1182 Jacobs Johan 221-
6059▼12 Boutville David 301-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲33+0:0361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb 27:01:10 27:01:10
21▼15+0:0591 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:020:02
35▲26+0:0774 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:040:04
42▼27+0:08151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:050:05
53▼210+0:10185 Mertens Julian 210:070:07
66-11+0:13155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
710▲314+0:17222 Bernard Enzo 210:140:14
811▲315+0:1793 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:14
919▲1017+0:27186 Vermeersch Florian 200:240:24
1012▲218+0:32184 Marit Arne 200:290:29
1127▲1620+0:3872 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:350:35
128▼424+0:50214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:470:47
1314▲126+0:53113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:500:50
1415▲127+0:53202 Barre Louis 19,,0:50
1521▲630+1:0863 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:051:05
1624▲832+1:10154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:071:07
1735▲1834+1:4496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:411:41
189▼936+1:56183 Huys Laurens 201:531:53
1917▼238+1:57215 Malle Nicolas 201:541:54
2018▼239+1:571 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:54
2134▲1341+2:06125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2:032:03
2220▼243+2:11182 Jacobs Johan 222:082:08
2323-44+2:1292 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:092:09
2413▼1147+3:1755 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City3:143:14
2536▲1149+3:36181 Thijssen Gerben 203:333:33
2640▲1450+4:32156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:294:29
2722▼553+4:46172 Rota Raúl 194:434:43
2826▼254+4:48132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:454:45
2944▲1561+6:316 Renard Alexis 196:286:28
3039▲962+7:03164 Tillett James 197:007:00
3125▼663+7:38176 Galvan Francisco 217:357:35
3216▼1664+7:40203 Benoist Antoine 197:377:37
337▼2665+7:49223 Jousseaume Alan 207:467:46
3428▼666+8:145 Poisson Damien 218:118:11
3529▼667+8:16173 Elosegui Iñigo 218:138:13
3630▼668+8:35112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy8:328:32
3731▼669+8:3553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,8:32
3833▼572+8:45226 Delestre Alexis 208:428:42
3937▼275+9:36193 Lagree Adrien 229:339:33
4032▼877+9:59161 Kibble Peter 219:569:56
4138▼378+10:01174 Sanchez Eugenio 209:589:58
4243▲180+10:4026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10:3710:37
4341▼281+10:55225 Pasturel Maxime 1910:5210:52
4442▼282+11:20171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 2011:1711:17
4547▲284+12:2566 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12:2212:22
4645▼189+14:34136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3114:31
4746▼190+14:51165 Tillett Samuel 1914:4814:48
4851▲391+15:4594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:4215:42
4949-92+15:45211 Ardouin Tom 21,,15:42
5048▼293+15:56221 Ferron Valentin 2115:5315:53
5153▲297+17:58213 Bridier Sonny 2117:5517:55
5250▼299+18:56196 Tesson Jason 2118:5318:53
5352▼1101+19:5965 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5619:56
5457▲3103+20:3173 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2820:28
5554▼1104+20:3382 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing20:3020:30
5656-106+21:1275 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:0921:09
5755▼2108+24:05194 Guégan Maël 2124:0224:02
5862▲4110+26:28152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy26:2526:25
5958▼1111+28:5776 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:5428:54
6059▼1112+29:07105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior29:0429:04
6160▼1113+30:06153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:0330:03
6263▲1117+37:4562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb37:4237:42
6364▲1118+38:03216 Rimasson Adrien 2038:0038:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-193 Lagree Adrien 2252-
22-161 Kibble Peter 2147-
33-52 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City42-
44-6 Renard Alexis 1936-
55-56 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City32-
66-205 Danes Léo 2231-
77-94 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24-
88-91 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20-
99-25 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic20-
1010-2 Boutville David 3018-
1111-102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior17-
1212-121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway16-
1313-155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14-
1414-42 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC14-
1515-22 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic11-
1616-3 James Owen 2310-
1717-221 Ferron Valentin 219-
1819▲1125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8-
1918▼114 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2020-183 Huys Laurens 206-
2122▲115 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
2223▲1186 Vermeersch Florian 204-
2324▲15 Poisson Damien 214-
2425▲176 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4-
2526▲116 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2627▲124 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3-
2728▲1214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192-
2829▲1144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2931▲213 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
3032▲221 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1-
3130▼136 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
3233▲1226 Delestre Alexis 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team Arkéa Samsic  81:04:12 81:04:12
26▲4 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,0:00
34▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:150:15
41▼3 Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:330:33
59▲4 SEG Racing Academy 0:530:53
65▼1 Joker Fuel of Norway 1:251:25
72▼5 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:022:02
811▲3 Côtes Armor cyclisme 4:054:05
910▲1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:314:31
1016▲6 Selection Bretagne 5:065:06
118▼3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7:437:43
1218▲6 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 8:148:14
1312▼1 Interpro Cycling Academy 9:569:56
1415▲1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 11:1511:15
1523▲8 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11:3511:35
1624▲8 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 11:3711:37
1721▲4 Development Team Sunweb 11:5511:55
1814▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 14:0614:06
197▼12 Selection Des Pays De La Loire 14:5614:56
2017▼3 Astana City 15:0315:03
2113▼8 Lizarte 16:4316:43
2222- IAM Excelsior 17:0517:05
2319▼4 EvoPro Racing 18:5418:54
2420▼4 Wales 22:2722:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 1st May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
194th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11511 sec.