Ara:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»62nd Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Edmondson JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction854:16:524:16:52
25+0:16 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel520:200:20
37+0:20 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole21,,0:20
410+0:28 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:20
519+0:32 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:20
68+0:25 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
73+0:04 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:20
820+0:32 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:20
96+0:18 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:20
1034+0:32 Sellier Simon 20,,0:20
1116+0:31 Schir Théry 22,,0:20
1231+0:32 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:20
1332+0:32 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:20
1414+0:30 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
152+0:04 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker ,,0:20
1674+8:29 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  21Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:20
1733+0:32 Guyot Romain 22,,0:20
189+0:26 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:20
194+0:11 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:20
2025+0:32 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:20
2130+0:32 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,0:20
2259+1:57 Bohli Tom 21,,0:20
2371+7:59 Wood Oliver 19,,0:20
2424+0:32 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
2553+1:19 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:20
2640+0:32 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:20
2742+0:32 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,0:20
2827+0:32 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,0:20
2936+0:32 Cullaigh Gabriel 19,,0:20
3022+0:32 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,0:20
3112+0:29 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:20
3226+0:32 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:20
3321+0:32 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:20
3415+0:30 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:20
3539+0:32 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:20
3635+0:32 Davies Scott 19,,0:20
3713+0:29 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
3823+0:32 de Clercq AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 23Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:20
3972+7:59 Tietema Bas 20,,0:20
4029+0:32 Garbet Nicolas 23,,0:20
4118+0:31 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:20
4261+2:42 Joseph ThomasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:20
4343+0:32 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:20
4444+0:32 Bouchereau Loïc 21,,0:20
4562+2:42 Finders DirkVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:20
4645+0:32 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:20
4738+0:32 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
4850+1:00 Tallonneau Gwenael 25,,0:20
4917+0:31 Degreve MartijnTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:20
5041+0:32 Spengler Lukas 20,,0:20
5163+2:42 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
5228+0:32 Pouilly Félix 20,,0:20
5337+0:32 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:20
5411+0:28 Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,0:20
5546+0:41 Van Haverbeke Julien 190:290:29
5677+12:14 Krainer Taruia 240:300:30
5747+0:44 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia0:320:32
5858+1:44 Somogyi Grégoire 420:350:35
5948+0:50 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:380:38
6049+0:50 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:38
6152+1:16 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 26Team3M1:041:04
6268+6:53 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda1:271:27
6354+1:22 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:27
6455+1:39 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:27
6557+1:39 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,1:27
6651+1:16 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker ,,1:27
6756+1:39 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:27
6860+2:32 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:202:20
6964+3:39 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 3:273:27
7065+5:37 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto3:593:59
7184+13:42 Veltman MilanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:204:20
7269+7:09 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System4:474:47
7395+20:54 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto4:594:59
7480+12:38 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,4:59
7581+12:42 Hemroulle Johan 19,,4:59
7697+23:17 Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,4:59
7766+5:44 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda5:325:32
7867+6:53 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,5:32
7970+7:10 Richard Louis 19,,5:32
8091+15:02 Gibson Matthew 187:247:24
8173+8:28 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker 8:198:19
8275+8:31 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,8:19
8376+10:46 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M10:3410:34
8485+14:00 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team11:3811:38
8590+15:01 Traca Baptiste 2012:2212:22
8699+43:45 Vandrepotte AnthonyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,12:22
8779+12:34 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,12:22
8898+31:06 Gratiot Alexandre 26,,12:22
8978+12:34 Ginelli Vincent 20,,12:22
9088+14:44 Koishi YumaCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System,,12:22
9196+21:44 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda,,12:22
9293+18:15 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,12:22
9387+14:44 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 24CCT p/b Champion System,,12:22
9492+15:23 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,12:22
9594+19:51 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia12:3912:39
9689+15:01 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:39
9783+12:51 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,12:39
9882+12:51 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,12:39
9986+14:17 Kerrison Jesse 21,,12:39
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Vanthourenhout MichaelSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Destang Lucas 19,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System 23CCT p/b Champion System,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Marguet TristanRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Haggerty JoshuaCCT p/b Champion System 19CCT p/b Champion System,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 van der Weijst GeertTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 17:11:30 Skrzypek Loic 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
148▲47 Edmondson JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction4025 17:11:30 17:11:30
21▼1 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 30180:040:04
32▼1 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 931614,,0:04
44- Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia12110:110:11
57▲2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1080:160:16
66- Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction860:180:18
78▲1 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole640:200:20
820▲12 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole330:250:25
99- Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20:260:26
1010- Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction10:280:28
1111- Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,0:28
1212- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:290:29
1314▲1 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:29
1415▲1 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:300:30
1516▲1 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:30
1617▲1 Schir Théry 220:310:31
1718▲1 Degreve MartijnTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:31
1819▲1 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:31
1922▲3 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi0:320:32
2023▲3 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:32
2124▲3 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:32
2227▲5 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,0:32
2325▲2 de Clercq AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 23Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:32
2430▲6 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:32
2534▲9 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:32
2631▲5 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:32
2737▲10 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,0:32
2832▲4 Pouilly Félix 20,,0:32
2935▲6 Garbet Nicolas 23,,0:32
3041▲11 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,0:32
3145▲14 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:32
3246▲14 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:32
3347▲14 Guyot Romain 22,,0:32
3453▲19 Sellier Simon 20,,0:32
3549▲14 Davies Scott 19,,0:32
3652▲16 Cullaigh Gabriel 19,,0:32
3744▲7 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:32
3850▲12 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:32
3957▲18 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:32
4059▲19 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:32
4156▲15 Spengler Lukas 20,,0:32
4264▲22 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,0:32
4358▲15 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:32
4467▲23 Bouchereau Loïc 21,,0:32
4569▲24 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:32
4651▲5 Van Haverbeke Julien 190:410:41
4754▲7 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia0:440:44
4833▼15 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:500:50
4960▲11 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
5070▲20 Tallonneau Gwenael 251:001:00
513▼48 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 1:161:16
5263▲11 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 26Team3M,,1:16
5371▲18 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:191:19
545▼49 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:221:22
5542▼13 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto1:391:39
5655▼1 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:39
5768▲11 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,1:39
5872▲14 Somogyi Grégoire 421:441:44
5974▲15 Bohli Tom 211:571:57
6065▲5 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:322:32
6180▲19 Joseph ThomasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:422:42
6284▲22 Finders DirkVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi,,2:42
6386▲23 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:42
6421▼43 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 3:393:39
6577▲12 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto5:375:37
6636▼30 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda5:445:44
6773▲6 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia6:536:53
6891▲23 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,6:53
6985▲16 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System7:097:09
7078▲8 Richard Louis 197:107:10
7195▲24 Wood Oliver 197:597:59
7298▲26 Tietema Bas 20,,7:59
7313▼60 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker 8:288:28
74100▲26 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  21Color Code - Aquality Protect 8:298:29
7540▼35 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 8:318:31
7628▼48 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M10:4610:46
77107▲30 Krainer Taruia 2412:1412:14
7838▼40 Ginelli Vincent 2012:3412:34
7961▼18 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,12:34
8097▲17 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 12:3812:38
8199▲18 Hemroulle Johan 1912:4212:42
8243▼39 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto12:5112:51
8362▼21 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,12:51
84102▲18 Veltman MilanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:4213:42
8583▼2 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team14:0014:00
8675▼11 Kerrison Jesse 2114:1714:17
8782▼5 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 24CCT p/b Champion System14:4414:44
8887▼1 Koishi YumaCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System,,14:44
8981▼8 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:0115:01
9089▼1 Traca Baptiste 20,,15:01
9196▲5 Gibson Matthew 1815:0215:02
9290▼2 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia15:2315:23
9392▼1 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction18:1518:15
9494- Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia19:5119:51
95110▲15 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto20:5420:54
96103▲7 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda21:4421:44
97111▲14 Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 23:1723:17
98112▲14 Gratiot Alexandre 2631:0631:06
99114▲15 Vandrepotte AnthonyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 43:4543:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+20
23▲1 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole53+16
31▼2 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement52-
44- Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole47+17
58▲3 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction42+14
69▲3 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi39+12
77- Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 9337+9
810▲2 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team32+8
95▼4 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 30-
106▼4 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 29+1
11- Edmondson JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction27+27
1213▲1 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction22+7
1311▼2 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 22-
1412▼2 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia20-
1515- Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto10-
1623▲7 Schir Théry 229+5
1721▲4 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7+2
1816▼2 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7-
1917▼2 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6-
20- Sellier Simon 206+6
2119▼2 Wood Oliver 196-
2220▼2 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team5-
2322▼1 Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda4-
24- Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction4+4
2524▼1 Ginelli Vincent 204-
2626- Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3-
2725▼2 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker 3-
28- Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi3+3
2927▼2 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement2-
3028▼2 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto2-
3130▼1 Degreve MartijnTeam3M 22Team3M1-
3231▼1 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi1-
3332▼1 de Clercq AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 23Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1-
3434- Bohli Tom 211-
35- Gibson Matthew 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20-
23▲1 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia11-
313▲10 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 11+8
44- Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team11-
55- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team11-
66- Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 10-
720▲13 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole9+8
88- Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction8-
99- Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7-
1019▲9 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7+6
1116▲5 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia6+4
1211▼1 Schir Théry 224-
13- Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi4+4
1414- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker 3-
1515- Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda3-
1617▲1 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi2-
17- Davies Scott 192+2
1818- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
1921▲2 Guyot Romain 221-
2022▲2 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction1-
2123▲2 Bohli Tom 211-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+0:28 Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda 17:11:58 17:11:58
22-12+0:29 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:010:01
33-13+0:29 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:01
44-16+0:31 Schir Théry 220:030:03
55-17+0:31 Degreve MartijnTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:03
67▲121+0:32 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:040:04
79▲222+0:32 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,0:04
811▲326+0:32 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:04
912▲328+0:32 Pouilly Félix 20,,0:04
1020▲1034+0:32 Sellier Simon 20,,0:04
1117▲635+0:32 Davies Scott 19,,0:04
1219▲736+0:32 Cullaigh Gabriel 19,,0:04
1323▲1039+0:32 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
1424▲1040+0:32 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:04
1522▲741+0:32 Spengler Lukas 20,,0:04
1627▲1142+0:32 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,0:04
1728▲1144+0:32 Bouchereau Loïc 21,,0:04
1818-46+0:41 Van Haverbeke Julien 190:130:13
1929▲1053+1:19 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:510:51
2015▼555+1:39 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto1:111:11
2121-56+1:39 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:11
2230▲859+1:57 Bohli Tom 211:291:29
2334▲1161+2:42 Joseph ThomasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:142:14
246▼1864+3:39 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 3:113:11
2532▲765+5:37 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto5:095:09
2613▼1366+5:44 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda5:165:16
2741▲1468+6:53 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda6:256:25
2837▲969+7:09 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System6:416:41
2933▲470+7:10 Richard Louis 196:426:42
3043▲1371+7:59 Wood Oliver 197:317:31
3146▲1572+7:59 Tietema Bas 20,,7:31
3248▲1674+8:29 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  21Color Code - Aquality Protect 8:018:01
3314▼1978+12:34 Ginelli Vincent 2012:0612:06
3425▼979+12:34 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,12:06
3545▲1080+12:38 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 12:1012:10
3647▲1181+12:42 Hemroulle Johan 1912:1412:14
3716▼2182+12:51 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto12:2312:23
3826▼1283+12:51 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,12:23
3949▲1084+13:42 Veltman MilanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:1413:14
4036▼485+14:00 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team13:3213:32
4131▼1086+14:17 Kerrison Jesse 2113:4913:49
4238▼488+14:44 Koishi YumaCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System14:1614:16
4335▼889+15:01 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:3314:33
4440▼490+15:01 Traca Baptiste 20,,14:33
4544▼191+15:02 Gibson Matthew 1814:3414:34
4642▼494+19:51 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia19:2319:23
4752▲595+20:54 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto20:2620:26
4853▲597+23:17 Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 22:4922:49
4954▲599+43:45 Vandrepotte AnthonyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 43:1743:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- An Post - Chain Reaction  51:35:33 51:35:33
22- Auber 93 0:180:18
3- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:330:33
4- Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:33
5- Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team ,,0:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 14th June 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
rondedeloise.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08842 sec.