2020
2018
»
«

2019»15th The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah (2.HC)

2019  Stage 5  »  Canyons Village  ›  Canyons Village   (128k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122+12:371 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First20303:05:543:05:54
221+12:31133 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane1018,,0:00
323+12:5442 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5120:180:18
446+25:5561 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7,,0:18
565+41:4822 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling4,,0:18
650+29:30132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane30:260:26
759+35:5656 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon20:290:29
873+45:37111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis1,,0:29
957+35:15157 Zimmer MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team0:310:31
1032+16:04142 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project0:490:49
1140+22:1975 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:49
1211+4:4476 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling1:001:00
1316+8:5177 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,1:00
146+2:3451 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:081:08
158+3:102 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First1:151:15
161+0:0035 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy1:221:22
174+1:4826 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling1:241:24
182+0:4681 Piccoli JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,1:24
193+1:1013 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo1:261:26
205+2:083 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,1:26
2110+4:1532 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:431:43
229+3:5321 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling1:531:53
2341+23:084 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First,,1:53
2425+13:3657 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:591:59
2517+9:01101 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo2:012:01
2628+14:4425 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling2:052:05
277+2:4716 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo2:072:07
2812+4:50135 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane2:082:08
2914+6:55146 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project,,2:08
3026+13:4166 Fiorelli FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:162:16
3118+9:5714 López Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2:282:28
3220+10:31152 Frayre EderDCBank Pro Cycling Team 27DCBank Pro Cycling Team2:392:39
3333+16:41151 Daniel GregoryDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,2:39
3437+21:1791 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized,,2:39
3524+13:3044 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:39
3634+16:4211 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,2:39
3713+5:5145 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:39
3830+15:1046 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:39
3943+25:11106 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo,,2:39
4019+10:1792 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized,,2:39
4189+51:58105 Brunner EricAevolo 20Aevolo,,2:39
4235+17:2995 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized,,2:39
4349+28:4443 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:39
4447+26:4947 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:39
4515+8:3241 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:452:45
4638+21:37145 de Luna Flavio Alejandro303Project 29303Project3:003:00
4748+27:0284 Cheyne JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,3:00
4827+14:3233 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
4945+25:36102 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo3:073:07
5063+41:15144 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project3:273:27
5131+15:45164 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:413:41
5229+15:02103 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo3:493:49
5344+25:2431 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,3:49
5436+18:3152 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon4:014:01
5594+57:30116 Gullickson FinnWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis4:054:05
5642+24:3034 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy5:145:14
5753+32:3562 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:14
5866+42:206 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First,,5:14
5952+31:1563 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:14
6090+54:5397 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized,,5:14
6185+50:37117 Ross KentWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,5:14
6271+45:01156 Thibault Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 21DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,5:14
6387+51:39153 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,5:14
6469+43:1565 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:14
6564+41:3164 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:14
6656+35:07104 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo,,5:14
6796+59:2496 Palma LeonelCanel's - Specialized 21Canel's - Specialized,,5:14
6839+21:5236 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,5:14
6970+44:53124 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:14
7058+35:33121 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:14
7167+42:35134 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,5:14
7254+34:02125 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:14
7381+49:14114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis6:226:22
7455+34:43136 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane6:506:50
7576+46:51122 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7:017:01
7678+48:10165 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon7:267:26
7786+51:18161 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:26
7880+48:5873 Granigan NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,7:26
7951+30:4772 Cowan AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling 22Floyd's Pro Cycling,,7:26
8075+46:47127 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:26
8199+1:00:43143 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,7:26
8292+55:3574 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,7:26
8360+37:15147 Easter Cullen303Project 31303Project,,7:26
8461+38:2883 Castillo Ulises AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling7:307:30
8577+47:53141 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project8:238:23
8684+49:2286 Simpson GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,8:23
8798+1:00:3085 Rodríguez José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling8:258:25
8879+48:15107 McGill ScottAevolo 20Aevolo8:328:32
8962+40:23123 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,8:32
9093+55:5371 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling8:568:56
9168+42:4612 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo9:199:19
92101+1:02:58115 Chance MaxxWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis9:249:24
9383+49:18112 Bassett StephenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 24Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,9:24
9474+46:1427 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,9:24
9572+45:2953 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon10:0810:08
9688+51:4555 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon10:4110:41
9797+1:00:0324 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,10:41
9895+57:36162 Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:41
9982+49:1623 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,10:41
100100+1:02:0387 Young EricElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 30Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,10:41
10191+54:5437 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:3513:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-35 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy5 15:34:34 15:34:34..
22-81 Piccoli JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:460:46..
33-13 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo1:101:10..
44-26 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling1:481:48..
56▲13 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First2:082:08..
67▲151 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon2:342:34..
75▼216 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo2:472:47..
88-2 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First3:103:10..
99-21 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling3:533:53..
1010-32 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy4:154:15..
1113▲276 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling4:444:44..
1211▼1135 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane4:504:50..
1312▼145 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5:515:51..
1414-146 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project6:556:55..
1515-41 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:328:32..
1619▲377 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling8:518:51..
1716▼1101 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo9:019:01..
1817▼114 López Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo9:579:57..
1918▼192 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized10:1710:17..
2020-152 Frayre EderDCBank Pro Cycling Team 27DCBank Pro Cycling Team10:3110:31..
2128▲7133 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane12:3112:31..
2231▲91 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First12:3712:37..
2330▲742 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:5412:54..
2421▼344 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:3013:30..
2525-57 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon13:3613:36..
2623▼366 Fiorelli FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:4113:41..
2724▼333 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy14:3214:32..
2829▲125 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling14:4414:44..
2922▼7103 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo15:0215:02..
3027▼346 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15:1015:10..
3126▼5164 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon15:4515:45..
3236▲4142 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project16:0416:04..
3332▼1151 Daniel GregoryDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team16:4116:41..
3433▼111 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo16:4216:42..
3535-95 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized17:2917:29..
3634▼252 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon18:3118:31..
3739▲291 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized21:1721:17..
3838-145 de Luna Flavio Alejandro303Project 29303Project21:3721:37..
3937▼236 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy21:5221:52..
4043▲375 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling22:1922:19..
4141-4 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First23:0823:08..
4240▼234 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy24:3024:30..
4345▲2106 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo25:1125:11..
4442▼231 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy25:2425:24..
4544▼1102 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo25:3625:36..
4649▲361 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25:5525:55..
4748▲147 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26:4926:49..
4847▼184 Cheyne JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling27:0227:02..
4951▲243 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:4428:44..
5055▲5132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane29:3029:30..
5146▼572 Cowan AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling 22Floyd's Pro Cycling30:4730:47..
5250▼263 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31:1531:15..
5352▼162 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè32:3532:35..
5454-125 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC34:0234:02..
5553▼2136 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane34:4334:43..
5657▲1104 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo35:0735:07..
5762▲5157 Zimmer MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team35:1535:15..
5858-121 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC35:3335:33..
5964▲556 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon35:5635:56..
6056▼4147 Easter Cullen303Project 31303Project37:1537:15..
6159▼283 Castillo Ulises AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling38:2838:28..
6260▼2123 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC40:2340:23..
6369▲6144 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project41:1541:15..
6465▲164 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè41:3141:31..
6583▲1822 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling41:4841:48..
6667▲16 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First42:2042:20..
6768▲1134 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane42:3542:35..
6861▼712 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo42:4642:46..
6970▲165 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè43:1543:15..
7074▲4124 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC44:5344:53..
7176▲5156 Thibault Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 21DCBank Pro Cycling Team45:0145:01..
7263▼953 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon45:2945:29..
7387▲14111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis45:3745:37..
7466▼827 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling46:1446:14..
7572▼3127 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC46:4746:47..
7677▲1122 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC46:5146:51..
7773▼4141 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project47:5347:53..
7879▲1165 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon48:1048:10..
7975▼4107 McGill ScottAevolo 20Aevolo48:1548:15..
8084▲473 Granigan NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling48:5848:58..
8185▲4114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis49:1449:14..
8271▼1123 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling49:1649:16..
8378▼5112 Bassett StephenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 24Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis49:1849:18..
8480▼486 Simpson GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling49:2249:22..
8588▲3117 Ross KentWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis50:3750:37..
8686-161 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon51:1851:18..
8789▲2153 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team51:3951:39..
8881▼755 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon51:4551:45..
8993▲4105 Brunner EricAevolo 20Aevolo51:5851:58..
9095▲597 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized54:5354:53..
9182▼937 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy54:5454:54..
9292-74 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling55:3555:35..
9391▼271 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling55:5355:53..
9499▲5116 Gullickson FinnWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis57:3057:30..
9590▼5162 Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon57:3657:36..
96101▲596 Palma LeonelCanel's - Specialized 21Canel's - Specialized59:2459:24..
9794▼324 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling1:00:031:00:03..
9897▼185 Rodríguez José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling1:00:301:00:30..
9998▼1143 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project1:00:431:00:43..
10096▼487 Young EricElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 30Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling1:02:031:02:03..
101100▼1115 Chance MaxxWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis1:02:581:02:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-75 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling47+10
22-61 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè32+13
33-35 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy17-
418▲14133 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane17+12
54▼12 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First17-
65▼147 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM16-
7-1 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First15+15
86▼226 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling12-
97▼213 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo10-
10-42 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10+10
118▼331 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10-
129▼3123 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC10-
1319▲6157 Zimmer MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team8+3
1410▼4146 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project8-
1511▼481 Piccoli JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling7-
1612▼43 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First7-
1713▼451 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon7-
1814▼476 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling7-
1915▼492 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized7-
2016▼495 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized7-
2126▲556 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon7+4
22-22 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling7+7
2317▼633 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy6-
2427▲3111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis6+3
2520▼516 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo5-
2621▼544 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
27-132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane5+5
2822▼632 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy3-
2923▼677 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling3-
3024▼646 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3-
3125▼6145 de Luna Flavio Alejandro303Project 29303Project3-
3228▼4135 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane2-
3329▼423 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling2-
3430▼457 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1-
35-142 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project1+1
3631▼572 Cowan AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling 22Floyd's Pro Cycling1-
3732▼553 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1-
3833▼5114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:3451 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon 15:37:08 15:37:08
22-17+9:01101 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo6:276:27
33-18+9:5714 López Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo7:237:23
45▲125+13:3657 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon11:0211:02
54▼129+15:02103 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo12:2812:28
66-31+15:45164 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:1113:11
77-36+18:3152 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15:5715:57
89▲143+25:11106 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo22:3722:37
98▼145+25:36102 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo23:0223:02
1010-55+34:43136 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane32:0932:09
1111-56+35:07104 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo32:3332:33
1212-68+42:4612 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo40:1240:12
1315▲271+45:01156 Thibault Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 21DCBank Pro Cycling Team42:2742:27
1413▼172+45:2953 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon42:5542:55
1514▼179+48:15107 McGill ScottAevolo 20Aevolo45:4145:41
1617▲181+49:14114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis46:4046:40
1716▼188+51:4555 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon49:1149:11
1818-89+51:58105 Brunner EricAevolo 20Aevolo49:2449:24
1920▲194+57:30116 Gullickson FinnWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis54:5654:56
2021▲196+59:2496 Palma LeonelCanel's - Specialized 21Canel's - Specialized56:5056:50
2119▼298+1:00:3085 Rodríguez José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling57:5657:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1133 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane30+16
21▼14 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First18-
310▲761 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16+9
43▼135 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy12-
54▼1111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis11-
65▼181 Piccoli JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling10-
76▼146 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9-
87▼113 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo8-
98▼126 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling8-
109▼116 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo7-
11-1 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First7+7
1211▼13 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First6-
1312▼145 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
14-22 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling5+5
1513▼22 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First4-
1614▼221 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling4-
1715▼251 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon3-
18-42 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3+3
19-142 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project3+3
20-132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane3+3
21-157 Zimmer MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team3+3
2216▼6143 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project3-
2317▼632 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy2-
2418▼675 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2-
2519▼6135 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Trek - Segafredo  46:57:29 46:57:29
23▲1 EF Education First 0:320:32
32▼1 Israel Cycling Academy 1:031:03
44- Rally UHC Cycling 4:574:57
55- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 11:1311:13
66- Hagens Berman Axeon 12:0712:07
77- Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:0916:09
89▲1 Team BridgeLane 19:1519:15
98▼1 Aevolo 23:1023:10
1010- 303Project 30:0230:02
1111- Canel's - Specialized 34:0234:02
1212- DCBank Pro Cycling Team 42:4542:45
1314▲1 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 48:4348:43
1413▼1 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 51:3051:30
1515- Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 1:26:041:26:04
1616- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:39:071:39:07
1717- Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:45:071:45:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah logoDate: 17th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.313 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 73
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Canyons VillageCanyons Village

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofutah.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofutah

Race ranking position
168th
88 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.