18/06/2017 - Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi (2.1) Stage 4 - Gers - Saint Michel › Nogaro (154.8k)

Stage General Points Mountains Youth Teams  Results powered by ProCyclingStats
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 SCULLY ThomasCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:27:03
2 LE TURNIER MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3 MAINARD JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
4 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team,,
5 LEDANOIS KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept,,
6 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
7 VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky,,
8 COQUARD BryanDirect Energie,,
9 ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,,
10 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team,,
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team 17:11:09
2 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team0:07
3 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky1:44
4 FEILLU BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept2:47
5 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:07
6 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:42
7 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky5:38
8 URAN RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:45
9 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM5:51
10 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale6:33
Pos.RiderTeamPnts
1 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team43
2 VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky29
3 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team23
4 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21
5 SCULLY ThomasCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20
6 LEDANOIS KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept20
7 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team20
8 COQUARD BryanDirect Energie19
9 ROLLAND PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18
10 LE TURNIER MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits18
Pos.RiderTeamPnts
1 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team34
2 ROLLAND PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30
3 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky28
4 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
5 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team10
6 GUILLEMOIS RomainDirect Energie10
7 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits9
8 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky8
9 ROY JérémyFDJ8
10 LEDANOIS KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept7
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team 17:11:16
2 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky5:31
3 KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team6:52
4 SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team12:57
5 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale14:25
6 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team19:21
7 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale22:57
8 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team23:03
9 GESBERT ElieFortuneo - Vital Concept27:08
10 LEDANOIS KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept27:37
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Sky 51:48:08
2 Fortuneo - Vital Concept13:10
3 BMC Racing Team13:13
4 Movistar Team14:21
5 AG2R La Mondiale15:13
6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:56
7 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16:19
8 Astana Pro Team17:41
9 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:36
10 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:58
Go to full results