24/09/2017 - Tour of China II (2.1) Stage 5 - Zhuhai Hengqin › Zhuhai Hengqin (91.2k)

Stage General Points Mountains Teams  Results powered by ProCyclingStats
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga1:53:23
2 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
3 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,,
4 MACANALLY RyanH&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
5 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
6 ABERASTURI JonTeam UKYO,,
7 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,,
8 BANASZEK AdrianKolss Cycling Team,,
9 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk,,
10 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 11:16:54
2 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:22
3 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 0:29
4 CECCHIN AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:59
5 GUARDIOLA SalvadorTeam UKYO1:04
6 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga1:05
7 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
8 NAZARET MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling,,
9 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team,,
10 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
Pos.RiderTeamPnts
1 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga31
2 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28
3 GROSU Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 15
4 LUKSEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga13
5 ABERASTURI JonTeam UKYO12
6 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club12
7 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
8 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
9 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9
10 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
Pos.RiderTeamPnts
1 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
2 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 16
3 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
4 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team10
5 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga9
6 NAZARET MagnoFunvic/Brasil Pro Cycling8
7 DICKEY AnselCCB Velotooler8
8 GUARDIOLA SalvadorTeam UKYO6
9 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team4
10 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team4
Pos.TeamTime
1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33:53:02
2 Hengxiang Cycling Team3:26
3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:02
4 RTS - Monton Racing 5:05
5 Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling7:01
6 Astana City7:57
7 Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:34
8 H&R Block Pro Cycling 14:31
9 Kolss Cycling Team16:07
10 Rietumu Banka - Riga18:12
Go to full results