11/02/2018 - Colombia Oro y Paz (2.1) Teams Classification

Stage General Points Youth Mountains Teams  Results powered by ProCyclingStats
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team4:22:11
2 BERNAL EganTeam Sky0:10
3 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky,,
4 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM0:14
5 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:18
6 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin,,
7 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:21
8 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team,,
9 HENAO SergioTeam Sky,,
10 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors0:24
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BERNAL EganTeam Sky 20:49:03
2 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team0:08
3 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:11
4 HENAO SergioTeam Sky0:12
5 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:43
6 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:45
7 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors0:50
8 CALA AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:10
9 OSORIO DannyOrgullo Paisa1:12
10 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors1:18
Pos.RiderTeamPnts
1 GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors59
2 MOLANO Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon34
3 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32
4 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28
5 BERNAL EganTeam Sky28
6 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team26
7 HENAO SergioTeam Sky23
8 VIGANÒ DavideItaly20
9 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo18
10 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors17
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BERNAL EganTeam Sky 20:49:03
2 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:43
3 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:45
4 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors1:18
5 CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:55
6 OCHOA DiegoEPM1:58
7 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky2:02
8 EISENHART TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:39
9 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team2:40
10 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon3:14
Pos.RiderTeamPnts
1 BERNAL EganTeam Sky11
2 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team10
3 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky6
4 PAREDES César NicolasMedellin5
5 PARRA JordanManzana Postobon4
6 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM4
7 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors3
8 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes3
9 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2
10 CONTRERAS RodrigoEPM2
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Sky 62:29:43
2 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:25
3 EPM1:35
4 Movistar Team2:38
5 Orgullo Paisa4:14
6 Colombia5:45
7 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:21
8 Medellin9:24
9 Manzana Postobon9:38
10 GW - Shimano12:30
Go to full results