Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)
Stage 21  »  Gemona del Friuli › Trieste
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RennerTeamTijd
1 MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Shimano
4:23:58
2 NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
,,
3 FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
,,
4 BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
,,
5 FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
,,
6 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
Team Colombia
,,
7 PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
,,
8 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
,,
9 BOŽIČ Borut
Astana Pro Team
,,
10 KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
,,
Ga naar volledige uitslag

Algemeen klassement
Pos.RennerTeamTijd
1 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
88:14:32
2 URÁN Rigoberto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:58
3 ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
4:04
4 ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
5:46
5 POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
6:32
6 MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:04
7 KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
11:00
8 EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
11:51
9 HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
13:35
10 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
Trek Factory Racing
15:49
Ga naar volledige uitslag
Pos.RennerTeamPunten
1 BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
291
2 NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
265
3 FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
186
4 VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
174
5 SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
135
6 MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Shimano
128
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
108
8 FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
103
9 EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
96
10 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
94
Ga naar volledige uitslag
Pos.RennerTeamPunten
1 ARREDONDO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
173
2 CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
132
3 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
88
4 WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
79
5 CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
73
6 MONSALVE Yonathan
Neri Sottoli
68
7 ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
57
8 ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
46
9 PANTANO Jarlinson
Team Colombia
43
10 PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
42
Ga naar volledige uitslag
Pos.RennerTeamTijd
1 QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
88:14:32
2 ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
4:04
3 MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:04
4 KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
11:00
5 HENAO Sebastián
Team Sky
56:24
6 PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Shimano
1:05:03
7 LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
1:23:06
8 GOOS Marc
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:30:43
9 POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
1:45:31
10 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:04:29
Ga naar volledige uitslag
Pos.TeamTijd
1 AG2R La Mondiale 264:30:55
2 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step19:32
3 Tinkoff - Saxo27:12
4 BMC Racing Team1:08:24
5 Movistar Team1:13:52
6 Astana Pro Team1:26:51
7 Team Sky1:28:05
8 Lampre - Merida1:47:02
9 Team Europcar2:04:31
10 Trek Factory Racing 2:14:58
Ga naar volledige uitslag