4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)
Stage 6  »  Coulogne › Dunkerque
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LE GAC Olivier
Groupama - FDJ
3:50:50
2 PEDERSEN Casper
Aqua Blue Sport
,,
3 MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
4 DE GENDT Aimé
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
5 OURSELIN Paul
Direct Energie
,,
6 FINETTO Mauro
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
7 SÁEZ Héctor
Euskadi - Murias
,,
8 ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
,,
9 VACHON Florian
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
,,
10 TRUSOV Nikolay
Gazprom-RusVelo
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
24:52:54
2 GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
0:01
3 RIESEBEEK Oscar
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
0:02
4 GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:12
5 PEDERSEN Casper
Aqua Blue Sport
0:41
6 MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:46
7 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:50
8 DUPONT Timothy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:52
9 ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:53
10 LE GAC Olivier
Groupama - FDJ
0:56
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 DUPONT Timothy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61
2 WIPPERT Wouter
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
56
3 GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
47
4 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
45
5 BARBIER Rudy
AG2R La Mondiale
38
6 MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37
7 PEDERSEN Casper
Aqua Blue Sport
32
8 BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
29
9 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27
10 ARISTI Mikel
Euskadi - Murias
27
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
Roubaix Lille Métropole
24
2 DUNNE Conor
Aqua Blue Sport
18
3 HANSEN Lasse Norman
Aqua Blue Sport
13
4 CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
5 DUVAL Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
9
6 RICKAERT Jonas
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9
7 KONING Peter
Aqua Blue Sport
9
8 SÁEZ Héctor
Euskadi - Murias
6
9 GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
6
10 FEILLU Brice
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
6
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 PEDERSEN Casper
Aqua Blue Sport
24:53:35
2 MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
0:09
3 LE GAC Olivier
Groupama - FDJ
0:15
4 SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
0:16
5 DE GENDT Aimé
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:33
6 MERTZ Rémy
Lotto Soudal
0:36
7 OURSELIN Paul
Direct Energie
0:49
8 HOELGAARD Daniel
Groupama - FDJ
1:01
9 TOUZE Damien
St Michel - Auber93
1:59
10 CAPIOT Amaury
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:47
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Groupama - FDJ 74:41:14
2 Aqua Blue Sport0:53
3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:24
4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:39
5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:01
6 Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:24
7 Direct Energie3:00
8 St Michel - Auber933:01
9 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:03
10 Lotto Soudal3:10
Go to full results