Vuelta Aragon (2.1)
Stage 3  »  Sabiñánigo › Cerler
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi - Murias
3:16:15
2 BRAVO Garikoitz
Euskadi - Murias
0:15
3 ROSÓN Jaime
Movistar Team
,,
4 MORENO Javier
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
5 TAARAMÄE Rein
Direct Energie
0:19
6 AGUIRRE Hernán
Manzana Postobon
0:24
7 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
0:29
8 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
Lokosphinx
0:32
9 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
,,
10 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
0:35
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROSÓN Jaime
Movistar Team
11:50:59
2 MORENO Javier
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:04
3 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi - Murias
0:06
4 TAARAMÄE Rein
Direct Energie
0:08
5 BRAVO Garikoitz
Euskadi - Murias
0:12
6 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
0:18
7 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
0:39
8 MADRAZO Ángel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:40
9 AGUIRRE Hernán
Manzana Postobon
,,
10 PARDILLA Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:50
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi - Murias
41
2 BRAVO Garikoitz
Euskadi - Murias
36
3 BARBERO Carlos
Movistar Team
29
4 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi - Murias
25
5 MALUCELLI Matteo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25
6 ROSÓN Jaime
Movistar Team
22
7 TAARAMÄE Rein
Direct Energie
19
8 MORENO Javier
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
18
9 REZA Kévin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
17
10 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
14
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi - Murias
10
2 BRAVO Garikoitz
Euskadi - Murias
9
3 ROSÓN Jaime
Movistar Team
6
4 MARTIN Gotzon
Fundación Euskadi
5
5 MORENO Javier
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4
6 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
3
7 LOZANO David
Team Novo Nordisk
3
8 ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi - Murias
3
9 MANCEBO Francisco
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
3
10 CUBERO Jorge
Burgos-BH
3
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 AGUIRRE Hernán
Manzana Postobon
11:51:39
2 CHAVEZ German Enrique
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
0:19
3 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
0:22
4 AZURMENDI Ibai
Fundación Euskadi
0:49
5 JUARISTI Txomin
Fundación Euskadi
,,
6 GARCÍA Jhojan
Manzana Postobon
1:09
7 SAMITIER Sergio
Euskadi - Murias
1:17
8 RIES Michel
Polartec-Kometa
1:46
9 INKELAAR Kevin
Polartec-Kometa
2:41
10 DE ROSSI Lucas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2:49
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Euskadi - Murias 35:34:57
2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:44
3 Burgos-BH 1:01
4 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:02
5 Manzana Postobon1:03
6 Movistar Team2:44
7 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo3:04
8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:33
9 Fundación Euskadi4:36
10 Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:36
Go to full results