Vuelta Aragon (2.1)
Stage 3  »  Sabiñánigo › Cerler
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias 3:16:15
2 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 0:15
3 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team,,
4 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
5 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie0:19
6 AGUIRRE HernánManzana Postobon0:24
7 SOLER MarcMovistar Team0:29
8 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx0:32
9 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
10 WHITEHOUSE DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling0:35
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team 11:50:59
2 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:04
3 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias 0:06
4 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie0:08
5 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 0:12
6 SOLER MarcMovistar Team0:18
7 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:39
8 MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:40
9 AGUIRRE HernánManzana Postobon,,
10 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:50
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias 41
2 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 36
3 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team29
4 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias 25
5 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
6 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team22
7 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie19
8 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM18
9 REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club17
10 SOLER MarcMovistar Team14
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias 10
2 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 9
3 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team6
4 MARTIN GotzonFundación Euskadi5
5 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
6 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie3
7 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk3
8 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias 3
9 MANCEBO FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team3
10 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH 3
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 AGUIRRE HernánManzana Postobon 11:51:39
2 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo0:19
3 WHITEHOUSE DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling0:22
4 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi0:49
5 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi,,
6 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon1:09
7 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias 1:17
8 RIES MichelPolartec-Kometa1:46
9 INKELAAR KevinPolartec-Kometa2:41
10 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:49
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Euskadi - Murias 35:34:57
2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:44
3 Burgos-BH 1:01
4 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:02
5 Manzana Postobon1:03
6 Movistar Team2:44
7 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo3:04
8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:33
9 Fundación Euskadi4:36
10 Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:36
Go to full results