Tour of Norway (2.HC)
Stage 1  »  Svelvik › Horten
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4:33:54
2 ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy,,
3 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias ,,
4 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop ,,
6 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
7 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
8 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
9 SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,,
10 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4:33:44
2 ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy0:04
3 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
4 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias 0:06
5 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal0:07
6 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Coop 0:08
7 FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling0:09
8 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
9 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop ,,
10 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team4:33:48
2 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06
3 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky,,
4 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5 LARSEN NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,,
6 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF,,
7 TILLER RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,,
8 STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex,,
9 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,,
10 AALRUST HakonTeam Coop ,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo15
2 ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy14
3 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias 13
4 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert12
5 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 11
6 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
7 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
8 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
9 SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM7
10 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team6
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Coop 10
2 FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling8
3 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal4
4 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
5 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team3
6 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13:41:42
2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3 Euskadi - Murias ,,
4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
6 Team Coop ,,
7 Tarteletto - Isorex,,
8 Bardiani - CSF,,
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
10 Team Virtu Cycling,,
Go to full results