Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 4  »  Chazey-sur-Ain › Lans-en-Vercors
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors4:26:58
2 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates,,
3 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky,,
4 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale,,
5 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale0:05
6 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott,,
7 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
8 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
9 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky,,
10 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky 13:55:30
2 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky0:06
3 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky,,
4 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors0:48
5 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team0:49
6 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors1:05
7 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott1:11
8 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal1:13
9 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale1:41
10 SOLER MarcMovistar Team1:48
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott45
2 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe45
3 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors37
4 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky31
5 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data22
6 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal19
7 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal19
8 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale18
9 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team16
10 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits14
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team15
2 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12
3 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert10
4 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic9
5 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic9
6 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits8
7 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha - Alpecin8
8 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates6
9 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors5
10 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data5
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky 13:55:30
2 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal1:13
3 SOLER MarcMovistar Team1:48
4 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale1:49
5 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team2:12
6 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ2:36
7 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky2:50
8 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:58
9 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data3:07
10 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates3:11
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Sky 40:33:28
2 Astana Pro Team3:55
3 Quick-Step Floors6:33
4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:41
5 AG2R La Mondiale6:55
6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:27
7 UAE-Team Emirates9:52
8 Movistar Team10:16
9 Lotto Soudal10:26
10 Team Katusha - Alpecin11:08
Go to full results