Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 5  »  Grenoble › Valmorel
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates3:21:19
2 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky0:04
3 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott0:15
4 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe0:16
5 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale,,
7 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team0:24
8 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
9 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert0:26
10 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky 17:16:53
2 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team1:09
3 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky,,
4 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors1:10
5 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky1:15
6 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott1:18
7 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale1:53
8 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors2:03
9 SOLER MarcMovistar Team2:10
10 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe2:23
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott45
2 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe45
3 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors37
4 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky31
5 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates27
6 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky22
7 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data22
8 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal19
9 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal19
10 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale18
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team23
2 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates18
3 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky15
4 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits14
5 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12
6 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott10
7 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert10
8 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic9
9 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic9
10 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe8
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky 17:18:02
2 SOLER MarcMovistar Team1:01
3 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal1:15
4 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
5 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:11
6 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ2:28
7 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky2:42
8 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert3:06
9 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates3:33
10 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data5:05
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Sky 50:39:47
2 AG2R La Mondiale8:56
3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:48
4 Quick-Step Floors13:42
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:12
6 UAE-Team Emirates17:08
7 Astana Pro Team18:25
8 Team Katusha - Alpecin23:26
9 BMC Racing Team25:19
10 Movistar Team25:25
Go to full results