Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)
Stage 7  »  Moûtiers › Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
3:51:34
2 NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:04
3 BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:09
4 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
0:14
5 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
0:19
6 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
0:24
7 CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
,,
8 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:28
9 LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
0:35
10 ROLLAND Pierre
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
0:41
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
24:43:12
2 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
1:00
3 BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:47
4 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
2:35
5 CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
2:44
6 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
3:05
7 LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
4:05
8 ROLLAND Pierre
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
4:22
9 NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:31
10 ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha - Alpecin
4:45
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 IMPEY Daryl
Mitchelton-Scott
45
2 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
42
3 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
40
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Quick-Step Floors
37
5 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
36
6 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
Team Sky
31
7 BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
31
8 BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
25
9 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
22
10 CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
20
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
53
2 BILBAO Pello
Astana Pro Team
37
3 NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28
4 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
26
5 MARTIN Dan
UAE-Team Emirates
25
6 BARGUIL Warren
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
25
7 YATES Adam
Mitchelton-Scott
22
8 GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
21
9 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
20
10 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Quick-Step Floors
19
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
24:47:17
2 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:16
3 MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:49
4 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
3:00
5 BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
4:29
6 CONTI Valerio
UAE-Team Emirates
4:55
7 SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
5:20
8 VINCENT Léo
Groupama - FDJ
7:08
9 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Team Dimension Data
16:29
10 RAVASI Edward
UAE-Team Emirates
18:21
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Team Sky 73:17:36
2 UAE-Team Emirates7:18
3 AG2R La Mondiale10:50
4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:39
5 Team Katusha - Alpecin37:11
6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert43:49
7 Groupama - FDJ44:36
8 BMC Racing Team53:22
9 Astana Pro Team54:13
10 Mitchelton-Scott58:35
Go to full results