La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)
Stage 3  »  Prat-Bonrepaux › Les Monts d'Olmes
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team5:28:53
2 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:02
3 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky0:06
4 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team1:03
5 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ1:04
6 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06
7 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale1:09
8 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ1:32
9 PREIDLER GeorgGroupama - FDJ1:50
10 VILELA RicardoManzana Postobon,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team 13:48:23
2 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:06
3 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky0:12
4 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team1:12
5 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ1:14
6 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:16
7 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale1:19
8 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ1:42
9 PREIDLER GeorgGroupama - FDJ2:00
10 VILELA RicardoManzana Postobon,,
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ 13:50:05
2 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic0:23
3 JOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole1:06
4 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team1:18
5 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic5:09
6 MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,,
7 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits5:26
8 HIGUITA SergioManzana Postobon6:19
9 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon6:54
10 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7:32
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits37
2 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team26
3 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25
4 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team24
5 COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club22
6 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team18
7 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits13
8 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9313
9 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky13
10 ABRAHAM MeronBike Aid12
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23
2 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic21
3 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias 18
4 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert17
5 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team16
6 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie14
7 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits10
8 ABRAHAM MeronBike Aid9
9 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team9
10 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team9
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Groupama - FDJ 41:30:05
2 Astana Pro Team1:35
3 Movistar Team5:32
4 Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:23
5 Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:24
6 Manzana Postobon13:41
7 Team Sky15:37
8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:24
9 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:46
10 AG2R La Mondiale18:51
Go to full results