Tour de France (2.UWT)
Stage 4  »  La Baule › Sarzeau
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 GAVIRIA Fernando
Quick-Step Floors
4:25:01
2 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
,,
3 GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
,,
4 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
,,
5 KITTEL Marcel
Team Katusha - Alpecin
,,
6 PASQUALON Andrea
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
7 KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE-Team Emirates
,,
8 DEGENKOLB John
Trek - Segafredo
,,
9 SMITH Dion
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
10 DUPONT Timothy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
Go to full results

General classification
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
13:33:56
2 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
,,
3 THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
0:03
4 GILBERT Philippe
Quick-Step Floors
0:05
5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Quick-Step Floors
0:07
6 JUNGELS Bob
Quick-Step Floors
,,
7 DUMOULIN Tom
Team Sunweb
0:11
8 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Sunweb
,,
9 MATTHEWS Michael
Team Sunweb
,,
10 URÁN Rigoberto
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
0:35
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SAGAN Peter
BORA - hansgrohe
143
2 GAVIRIA Fernando
Quick-Step Floors
139
3 KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE-Team Emirates
72
4 GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
65
5 DÉMARE Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
52
6 KITTEL Marcel
Team Katusha - Alpecin
50
7 DEGENKOLB John
Trek - Segafredo
36
8 COUSIN Jérôme
Direct Energie
33
9 PASQUALON Andrea
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32
10 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
32
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 SMITH Dion
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
2 PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
3 LEDANOIS Kévin
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
1
Go to full results
Pos.RiderTeamTime
1 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Sunweb
13:34:07
2 BERNAL Egan
Team Sky
1:08
3 CORT Magnus
Astana Pro Team
1:22
4 BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
1:40
5 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:55
6 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - hansgrohe
2:09
7 SMITH Dion
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:13
8 KÜNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
2:39
9 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:54
10 GESBERT Élie
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
3:02
Go to full results
Pos.TeamTime
1 Quick-Step Floors 41:21:02
2 Team Sunweb 0:16
3 BMC Racing Team0:23
4 Team Sky1:54
5 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:26
6 BORA - hansgrohe2:52
7 Astana Pro Team2:56
8 Team Katusha - Alpecin3:00
9 Mitchelton-Scott3:04
10 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:56
Go to full results